Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
0
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Aglianese
3 - 1
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Borgosesia Calcio
Pen.
1 - 1
PDHAE
Bra
2 - 1
FBC Derthona
Campodarsego
2 - 0
US Adriese
Cavese
1 - 0
USD Palmese
ASD Calcio Chieri
Pen.
2 - 2
Asti
Chisola
Pen.
1 - 1
RG Ticino
Desenzano Calvina
1 - 0
Crema
AC Fanfulla 1874
2 - 0
Sangiuliano City
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
Pen.
1 - 1
Ardea
Gavorrano
Pen.
2 - 2
Tau Altopascio
Lamezia Terme
2 - 0
Locri 1909
USD Lavagnese
4 - 1
Cenaia
Mestre
1 - 2
San Paolo Padova
Ostia Mare
Pen.
1 - 1
Anziolavinio
Pianese
0 - 2
Grosseto
AC Palazzolo 1913
5 - 1
Atletico Castegnato
Real Calepina
4 - 2
Brusaporto
Real Casalnuovo
3 - 0
Matese
Roma City
0 - 2
Real Monterotondo Scalo
ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
Pen.
2 - 2
Orvietana Calcio
Tivoli
Pen.
1 - 1
Avezzano
Trastevere
3 - 2
Romana
Union Clodiense
3 - 1
Este
Varesina
2 - 0
Città di Varese
Vastogirardi
0 - 3
Campobasso
Vigor Senigallia
0 - 1
Fano
Villa Valle
2 - 3
Casatese
Virtus Bolzano
3 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Castellanzese
Pen.
1 - 1
Legnano
Cjarlins Muzane
Pen.
0 - 0
Chions
CynthiAlbalonga
3 - 0
Cassino
Gozzano
0 - 3
Arconatese
Licata
Pen.
0 - 0
Canicattì
Matera
Pen.
2 - 2
Rotonda
UC Montecchio Maggiore
4 - 2
Caldiero Terme
Nocerina
Pen.
2 - 2
US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
Ragusa
0 - 1
Akragas
Sangiovannese
3 - 0
Figline
Vado
1 - 0
Sanremese
Vibonese
2 - 0
Gioiese
Manfredonia
2 - 3
San Marzano
Santa Maria Cilento
1 - 2
Pagani
Alcione
4 - 1
Club Milano
Virtus Casarano
2 - 0
Nuova Nardò
Chieti
Pen.
2 - 2
San Nicolò
AS Fasano
2 - 1
Team Altamura
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Prato
Sancataldese
Pen.
0 - 0
Acireale
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0 - 2
Latte Dolce
Barletta
Pen.
1 - 1
US Bitonto
AC Martina
Pen.
0 - 0
F. Andria
Real Forte Querceta
Pen.
2 - 2
Poggibonsi
Sambenedettese
1 - 0
Atletico Ascoli
Città Di Sant’Agata
0 - 3
Trapani 1905
Forlì
3 - 1
United Riccione
Voter sur les résultats
0
Match nul
0
0
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
Italy /
Coppa Italia Serie D
Arrondissez:
1st Round
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
Pen.
1 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2
2
Stadio Matteo Legler (Ponte San Pietro)