Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
1
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Svelta Melsele
2 - 3
Destelbergen
Zwarte Leeuw
1 - 2
Herent
Aische
5 - 1
Evelette-Jallet
Alken
0 - 2
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Antoing
3 - 1
Rapid Symphorinois
Arquet
1 - 3
Montignies
Aywaille
Pen.
1 - 1
Hannut
Beringen
0 - 2
Perwez
Braine
1 - 0
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
SK Denderhoutem
Pen.
1 - 1
Vlijtingen
Dottignies
0 - 1
Lauwe
Eendracht Termien
5 - 0
Ekeren Donk
Eendracht Wervik
1 - 2
Dixmude
Elene-Grotenberge
3 - 0
BX Brussels
Elsautoise
2 - 5
Beauraing
Entité Manageoise
3 - 2
DT Borsbeke
Eppegem
2 - 1
Veltem
Ethe Belmont
2 - 1
Huy
FC Du Geer
0 - 4
Sprimont
Flavion-Morialmé
6 - 1
WSAC Fleurus
Fortuna Smeermaas
Pen.
0 - 0
Betekom
Galmaarden
0 - 2
Diest
Gilly
0 - 1
Beloeil
Gouvy
4 - 0
Roy-Lignieres
Grand-Leez
1 - 3
RAS Monceau
HO Kalken
3 - 1
Ardennen
Habay-la-Neuve
6 - 2
Messancy
Herstal
0 - 1
Beaufays
Houdinois
Pen.
2 - 2
Hornu
Isièroise
0 - 4
Flénu
JS Fizoise
2 - 1
Malmundaria
Jeunesse Tamines
0 - 1
Haasdonk
Kosova Schaerbeek
0 - 1
Zottegem
Longlier
4 - 1
Paliseulois
Marloie Sport
7 - 3
BX Brussels
Onhaye
10 - 0
Anvaing
Oostnieuwkerke
0 - 4
Genappe
Ostiches
2 - 0
US Dinantaise
Pepingen-Halle
2 - 0
Berlare
Profondeville
0 - 4
Biesme
Péruwelz
3 - 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Raeren
7 - 3
Heusy Rouheid
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0 - 1
Geel
Richelle United II
0 - 7
Bas-Oha
Roeselare Daisel
3 - 0
Grembergen
Rotselaar
0 - 3
Sint-Lenaarts
SC Zonnebeke
Pen.
1 - 1
Jodoigne
Sassport Boezinge
0 - 1
Blankenberge
Sint-Dymphna
Pen.
0 - 0
Zwijndrecht
Spy
2 - 1
Estaimbourg
Stade Bierbeek
2 - 1
KFC Eksel
Ster-Francorchamps
1 - 0
Waremme
Svelta Melsele II
1 - 5
Jodoigne
Torpedo Hasselt
Pen.
2 - 2
Zepperen-Brustem
VW Hamme
2 - 0
Rumbeke
WIK Eine
0 - 5
Schaerbeek
RW Walhain
Pen.
1 - 1
Erpe-Mere United
Wallonne Ciney
2 - 1
Saive
Wambeek-Ternat
2 - 1
Herk
Wanze / Bas-Oha II
1 - 10
Richelle United
Ypres
Pen.
3 - 3
Villers-La-Ville
Wielsbeke
4 - 0
Ardooie
Wolvertem Merchtem
4 - 0
Lokeren Doorslaar
Esperanza Neerpelt
3 - 2
K. Kontich
Wevelgem City
Pen.
1 - 1
Uccle
Eendracht Aalter
4 - 1
Drongen
Racing Waregem
Pen.
1 - 1
Jong Lede
Ternesse
0 - 1
Antonia
Wilrijk
3 - 2
PSV 1820
Belgium /
Coupe de Belgique
Arrondissez:
2nd Round
Sporting Kampenhout - Wellen
Jeu
Face à face
Sporting Kampenhout
Wellen
Compétitions: 3
1
0
2
Buts: 9
2
7
Histoire
Sporting Kampenhout
1 - 3
Wellen
Sporting Kampenhout
1 - 0
Wellen
Wellen
4 - 0
Sporting Kampenhout