Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
12
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Chelyabinsk
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
Chelyabinsk
BKV Előre
0 - 5
Budaörs
BVSC Zugló
5 - 2
ESMTK
Csákvári TK
7 - 1
Szabadkikötő
Honvéd
2 - 3
Vasas
Mezőkövesd
2 - 0
Karcag SE
Bicskei
1 - 0
Soroksár SC
Bicskei
1 - 0
Soroksár SC
Chrobry Głogów
-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
3 - 1
Miedź Legnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 - 1
Chrobry Głogów
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 0
Vlašim
Mladá Boleslav
5 - 0
Vlašim
Raków Czestochowa
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Raków Czestochowa
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
3 - 1
Miedź Legnica
Liptovský Mikuláš
0 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
0 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wisla Plock SA
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
Wisla Plock SA
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
Podbrezová
4 - 1
Komárno
Podbrezová
4 - 1
Komárno
Viborg
3 - 1
Randers
Budafoki MTE
1 - 0
Putnok
Dabas
Cancl.
? - ?
Dunaföldvár
MSV Duisbourg
0 - 1
Hibernian
Paksi SE II
Cancl.
12:00
Majosi
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 - 0
Floreşti
The New Saints
0 - 5
Kilmarnock FC
Paderborn II
2 - 1
VfB Oldenbourg
Paderborn II
2 - 1
VfB Oldenbourg
Bokelj
3 - 1
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
Bokelj
3 - 1
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
2 - 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
2 - 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
MSV Duisbourg
0 - 1
Hibernian
OSP Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
OSP Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Slask Wroclaw
-
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 5
Petrocub Hînceşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 5
Petrocub Hînceşti
FC Karpaty Lviv
3 - 1
Minai
FC Karpaty Lviv
3 - 1
Minai
KKS Lech Poznan
-
Baník Ostrava
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 0
Bukovyna
Baník Ostrava
0 - 2
KKS Lech Poznan
Pohronie
1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
Pohronie
1 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Szeged-Csanád
2 - 1
Tekstilac Odžaci
Veres
3 - 1
Zvyahel
Veres
3 - 1
Zvyahel
Kecskeméti TE
2 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Kecskeméti TE
2 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Panathinaikos Athènes
-
Pafos
Pafos
0 - 0
Panathinaikos Athènes
Arda Kardzhali
5 - 1
Strumska slava
Arda Kardzhali
5 - 1
Strumska slava
Austria Vienne
-
Sepsi
Baník Ostrava
0 - 3
Dundee FC
České Budějovice
4 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava
MKS Cracovia Cracovie
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
MKS Cracovia Cracovie
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
FK Pardubice
1 - 1
Dukla Prague
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Telstar
AS FC Buzău
1 - 1
Hebar 1918
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Telstar
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4 - 1
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Hebar 1918
-
AS FC Buzău
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More
Nesebar
2 - 2
Fratria
Nesebar
2 - 2
Fratria
Optik Rathenow
2 - 1
FC Viktoria Berlin
FK Pardubice
1 - 1
Dukla Prague
Partizani Tirana
2 - 1
Shkëndija Tetovo
Optik Rathenow
2 - 1
FC Viktoria Berlin
MFK Ružomberok
2 - 2
Zlín
MFK Ružomberok
2 - 2
Zlín
Shkëndija Tetovo
-
Partizani Tirana
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
FK AS Trenčin
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
FK AS Trenčin
Skalica
4 - 0
Vyškov
Skalica
4 - 0
Vyškov
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Leoben
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Leoben
MŠK Žilina
3 - 0
FC Košice
MŠK Žilina
3 - 0
FC Košice
České Budějovice
4 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava
Bellinzona
-
Lugano
Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
Marek
Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
Marek
Cherno More
-
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Etar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
FK Minyor Pernik
Marsaxlokk
1 - 4
FC Otelul Galati
Marsaxlokk
1 - 4
FC Otelul Galati
NK Primorje Ajdovscina
0 - 4
Čukarički
NK Primorje Ajdovscina
0 - 4
Čukarički
Radomlje
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
Radomlje
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Rostov
3 - 1
Dynamo Makhachkala
Jablonec
0 - 1
Osijek
Jablonec
0 - 1
Osijek
Ludogorets II
1 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Ludogorets II
1 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Baník Ostrava
0 - 3
Dundee FC
PAOK Salonique
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
PAOK Salonique
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
Rostov
3 - 1
Dynamo Makhachkala
KS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Velbert
0 - 7
Schalke 04
Velbert
0 - 7
Schalke 04
Sepsi
1 - 3
Austria Vienne
TSC
1 - 1
Slovácko
TSC
1 - 1
Slovácko
Tiszafuredi VSE
5 - 1
Tiszaföldvár
Zwickau
1 - 4
Viktoria Žižkov
Zwickau
1 - 4
Viktoria Žižkov
Bayern Alzenau
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bayern Alzenau
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
-
Hallescher FC
Dinamo Moscou
Pen.
2 - 3
Partizan Belgrad
Dinamo Moscou
Pen.
2 - 3
Partizan Belgrad
Eiche Horn
0 - 2
Bremer SV
Eiche Horn
0 - 2
Bremer SV
Gárdony
2 - 1
Kelen
Kottern
0 - 3
Illertissen
Kottern
0 - 3
Illertissen
Preussen Münster
3 - 2
Kickers Emden
Preussen Münster
3 - 2
Kickers Emden
Schluchtern
0 - 16
Karlsruhe
Schluchtern
0 - 16
Karlsruhe
SV Tasmania 1973
0 - 2
Altglienicke
SV Tasmania 1973
0 - 2
Altglienicke
Türkgücü Munich
3 - 1
Dachau
Türkgücü Munich
3 - 1
Dachau
ASC Dortmund
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
ASC Dortmund
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
Ingolstadt II
3 - 2
Greuther Fürth II
Ingolstadt II
3 - 2
Greuther Fürth II
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Schott Mainz
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Schott Mainz
Patro Eisden
3 - 4
Saint-Trond
Patro Eisden
3 - 4
Saint-Trond
Rheda
-
Wiedenbrück
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Petržalka
Spelle-Venhaus
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Spelle-Venhaus
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
-
Meppen
Vreden
1 - 1
Rödinghausen
Vreden
1 - 1
Rödinghausen
Wacker Obercastrop
2 - 2
Bochum II
Wacker Obercastrop
2 - 2
Bochum II
Elstorf
-
Drochtersen / Assel
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 0
Hanau 93
Groningen
9 - 0
GOMOS
Groningen
9 - 0
GOMOS
Heist
0 - 8
OH Louvain
Heist
0 - 8
OH Louvain
Nieuwenhoorn
0 - 8
Sparta Rotterdam
Nieuwenhoorn
0 - 8
Sparta Rotterdam
Viersen
0 - 7
Borussia M'gladbach II
Viersen
0 - 7
Borussia M'gladbach II
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Krumovgrad
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 0
Hanau 93
Progreso
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
Broxburn Athletic
Aban.
-
Edinburgh City
Broxburn Athletic
Aban.
-
Edinburgh City
Alfreton Town
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
Alfreton Town
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
Connah's Quay
4 - 3
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
Connah's Quay
Montrose
0 - 1
Raith Rovers FC
Montrose
0 - 1
Raith Rovers FC
Etar
Cancelled
-
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Kilmarnock FC
TBA
-
The New Saints
Mladá Boleslav
Cancelled
-
Energie Cottbus
Odra Opole
Cancelled
-
Kalisz
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 - 4
Baník Ostrava II
Voter sur les résultats
13
Match nul
0
2
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 5
Lugano - Bellinzona
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Lugano
Bellinzona
5
1
0
K. Przybylko
9'
11'
R. Nivokazi
O. Doumbia
23'
M. Bottani
37'
62'
I. Aliseda
71'
Terminé