Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
0
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Dorogi
1 - 1
III. Kerületi TUE
Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 1
Kozármisleny
Tatabánya
0 - 1
BVSC Zugló
Tomislav
0 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
OGC Nizza
2 - 2
Lausanne-Sport
OGC Nizza
2 - 2
Lausanne-Sport
Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 1
Kozármisleny
Trinec
5 - 2
Žilina II
Vlasim
2 - 5
Usti nad Labem
Usti nad Labem
5 - 2
Vlasim
FK Austria Wien
3 - 7
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
FK Austria Wien
3 - 7
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Moreirense FC
Podbeskidzie
3 - 3
MFK Karviná
Podbeskidzie
3 - 3
MFK Karviná
HNK Rijeka
3 - 1
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Tatabánya
0 - 1
BVSC Zugló
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
Fafe
Cancl.
? - ?
Leixões U23
Lusitânia Lourosa
2 - 2
Leixões Matosinhos
Lusitânia Lourosa
2 - 2
Leixões Matosinhos
FC Paços de Ferreira
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
FC Paços de Ferreira
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Paksi SE II
1 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Esenler Erokspor
0 - 2
FC Orenburg
Hirnyk
Cancelled
-
Hebar 1918
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Cancl.
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
SC Preußen 06 Münster
Cancl.
-
MSV Duisburg
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Vitória Guimarães
2 - 0
Portimonense
Winterthur
5 - 0
YF Juventus
Lyngby BK
0 - 3
Hillerød
Lyngby BK
0 - 3
Hillerød
Tychy 71
2 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Tychy 71
2 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Academica de Coimbra
1 - 3
CD Tondela
Academica de Coimbra
1 - 3
CD Tondela
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan
Chrobry Głogów
Cancl.
-
Lech Poznań II
Debrecen
Cancl.
? - ?
SKU Amstetten
FC Porto
4 - 0
GD Chaves
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Cancl.
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nyva Ternopil
1 - 3
Zvyahel
FC Porto
4 - 0
GD Chaves
SC Preußen 06 Münster
Cancl.
-
MSV Duisburg
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Moreirense FC
Vitória Guimarães
6 - 1
SC Farense
Lokomotive Moskau
1 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
Lokomotive Moskau
1 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
Akhmat Grosny
2 - 0
Irtysh
AEK Athens
0 - 1
KAA Gent
Akhmat Grosny
2 - 0
Irtysh
MKS Cracovia Kraków
Cancl.
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
MKS Cracovia Kraków
Cancl.
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Grasshoppers
2 - 1
SC Austria Lustenau
Grasshoppers
2 - 1
SC Austria Lustenau
FC Groningen
4 - 4
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
FC Groningen
4 - 4
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
VVV-Venlo
2 - 1
Jong AZ
VVV-Venlo
2 - 1
Jong AZ
Veres
1 - 4
Polissya
Veres
1 - 4
Polissya
Basel
4 - 0
Bellinzona
Basel
4 - 0
Bellinzona
Brøndby IF
5 - 2
AC Sparta Prag
Wieczysta Kraków
6 - 0
Wiązownica
Karpaty Lwiw
1 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Karpaty Lwiw
1 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metta
0 - 2
Aris Limassol
Rapid Wien II
1 - 1
Komárno
Rozova dolina
0 - 2
Sozopol
Sion
0 - 3
Xamax
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
AC Sparta Prag
2 - 5
Brøndby IF
AEK Athens
0 - 1
KAA Gent
Jiskra Domažlice
2 - 1
Taborsko
Jiskra Domažlice
2 - 1
Taborsko
SV Lafnitz
1 - 3
Gyirmót
SV Lafnitz
1 - 3
Gyirmót
Cherno More
0 - 1
Fratria
Cherno More
0 - 1
Fratria
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
Broń Radom
2 - 4
Star Starachowice
Broń Radom
2 - 4
Star Starachowice
Csepel
2 - 2
BKV Előre
Dynamo Kiew
0 - 0
SC Paderborn 07
Dynamo Kiew
0 - 0
SC Paderborn 07
Dabas
2 - 1
FC Hatvan
Ferencváros Budapest
3 - 1
NK Istra 1961
Kelen
2 - 2
Szabadkikötő
Martfűi LSE
3 - 2
Karcag SE
Zemplín Michalovce
1 - 0
Kazincbarcika
Minai
1 - 1
Bukovyna
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 2
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziadz
2 - 2
Elana Toruń
FSV Optik Rathenow
0 - 5
Hertha BSC II
Pénzügyőr
0 - 3
Budaörs
Randers FC
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia SSA
Randers FC
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia SSA
FSV Optik Rathenow
0 - 5
Hertha BSC II
Sigma Olomouc II
0 - 1
SKU Amstetten
Sigma Olomouc II
0 - 1
SKU Amstetten
Skalica
2 - 2
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2 - 2
Skalica
Taborsko
Cancl.
-
Znojmo
Tiszaújváros
Cancl.
15:00
Békéscsaba
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Szeged-Csanád
Vasas II
3 - 1
Egri
KS Warta Poznan
1 - 4
FK Teplice
KS Warta Poznan
1 - 4
FK Teplice
Zemplín Michalovce
1 - 0
Kazincbarcika
Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 2
TSC
Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 2
TSC
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 - 3
Sokol Živanice
FK Čukarički
0 - 0
Sabah
Dinamo Zagreb
6 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dinamo Zagreb
6 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
KF Gostivari
1 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Kalisz
2 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2 - 1
Yambol 1915
Písek
0 - 3
AC Dukla Praha
Písek
0 - 3
AC Dukla Praha
Strání
0 - 4
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Strání
0 - 4
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Al Arabi
1 - 0
Kecskemeti TE
VfB Auerbach
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
VfB Auerbach
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 - 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 - 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Bicskei
1 - 4
Iváncsa
Bonyhád Völgység
1 - 1
Szekszárd
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 0
Cherno more II
Dunaharaszti MTK
Cancl.
16:00
Majosi
Empor Glauchau
0 - 3
FSV Zwickau
KRC Genk
3 - 1
PAOK Saloniki
Hanácká
1 - 1
Zlínsko
Havířov
1 - 0
Karviná II
TSG Hoffenheim II
0 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
TSG Hoffenheim II
0 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Igman Konjic
0 - 2
Posušje
Hanácká
1 - 1
Zlínsko
Mezőkövesd
1 - 3
Vasas
OMTK-Ule
1 - 7
Tiszaföldvár
US Orléans
1 - 2
UNFP
PAOK Saloniki
Cancelled
-
KRC Genk
Pecsi MFC
5 - 1
PTE-PEAC
Prostějov
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
Prostějov
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
FC Schalke 04
2 - 4
FC Midtjylland
Sion
0 - 3
Xamax
Smederevo 1924
1 - 1
Zemun
Smederevo 1924
1 - 1
Zemun
Spišská Nová Ves
2 - 1
Poprad
Šumperk
2 - 3
Polonia Nysa
Tiszafuredi VSE
1 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
Trenčín
1 - 1
Zlaté Moravce
Union Nettetal
Cancl.
-
1. FC Köln
Union Nettetal
Cancl.
-
1. FC Köln
Winterthur
5 - 0
YF Juventus
Young Boys
2 - 2
Hirnyk
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Zlaté Moravce
1 - 1
Trenčín
1980 Wien
1 - 5
Wiener Viktoria
SKU Amstetten
Cancelled
-
Debrecen
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 0
Sloga Doboj
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 0
Sloga Doboj
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Gorica
3 - 0
Triglav
Hertha Zehlendorf
3 - 4
SV Tasmania 1973
FC Nöttingen
0 - 0
SGV Freiberg
FC Nöttingen
0 - 0
SGV Freiberg
SSVg Velbert
1 - 5
VfL Bochum 1848
SSVg Velbert
1 - 5
VfL Bochum 1848
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Szeged-Csanád
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Weidenhausen
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
Weidenhausen
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
Westlands Elftal
1 - 3
ADO Den Haag
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 2
Istanbul Basaksehir
Cham
0 - 2
Luzern
Cham
0 - 2
Luzern
Babelsberg 03
0 - 1
Hertha BSC
Babelsberg 03
0 - 1
Hertha BSC
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
FC Watford
Diefflen
0 - 4
FC 08 Homburg
Diefflen
0 - 4
FC 08 Homburg
Eimsbütteler TV
Cancelled
-
Niendorfer TSV II
Eintracht Trier
Cancl.
-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Eintracht Trier
Cancl.
-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Empor Berlin
Cancl.
-
Lichtenberg
Empor Berlin
Cancl.
-
Lichtenberg
Ennepetal
1 - 1
TSG Sprockhövel
Ennepetal
1 - 1
TSG Sprockhövel
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
SV Darmstadt 98
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
SV Darmstadt 98
Fenerbahce
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
Fenerbahce
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
Grand-Saconnex
2 - 2
Yverdon Sport
SV Horn
1 - 0
Krems / Rehberg
Krems
0 - 1
SV Horn
Leek Town
1 - 0
Port Vale
Lowick
0 - 9
1. FC Bocholt
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 1
FSV Luckenwalde
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 1
FSV Luckenwalde
Pilisi LK
Cancl.
17:00
Monor
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 0
RSC Anderlecht II
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 0
RSC Anderlecht II
Szegedi VSE
3 - 1
Hódmezővásárhely
SV Tasmania 1973
4 - 3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Cherno More
4 - 0
Dunav 2010
Cherno More
4 - 0
Dunav 2010
GFK Sloboda Užice
2 - 3
Zeljeznicar
Team Ticino
0 - 1
Mendrisio
Team Ticino
0 - 1
Mendrisio
Zeljeznicar
3 - 2
GFK Sloboda Užice
AVS
4 - 1
Sandinenses
AVS
4 - 1
Sandinenses
Crumlin United
1 - 0
Ballymena United
Peterhead
0 - 4
FC Aberdeen
Peterhead
0 - 4
FC Aberdeen
York City FC
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
York City FC
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Crumlin United
1 - 0
Ballymena United
Dalkeith Thistle
1 - 2
Edinburgh City
Dunfermline Athletic FC
0 - 2
FC Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic FC
0 - 2
FC Dundee
Ammanford
0 - 3
Haverfordwest County
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
FC Watford
East Kilbride
Cancl.
-
Annan Athletic
East Kilbride
Cancl.
-
Annan Athletic
Queen's Park
4 - 6
Celtic Glasgow
Queen's Park
4 - 6
Celtic Glasgow
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
6
Unentschieden
2
6
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 5
Veszprém - ESMTK
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Veszprém
ESMTK
1
1
0
55'
75'
Endzeit