Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
0
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Pyatigorsk
2 - 2
Dynamo Makhachkala
Podbrezová
Cancl.
-
FC Slovan Liberec
Slavia Sofia
Cancl.
-
Radnički Niš
Györi ETO
3 - 1
Šamorín
Györi ETO
3 - 1
Šamorín
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 3
Hajduk Split
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jong Ajax
5 - 1
Telstar
Jong Ajax
5 - 1
Telstar
Qarabağ Ağdam
1 - 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Qarabağ Ağdam
1 - 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Fredericia
1 - 0
Mafra
Fredericia
1 - 0
Mafra
FC Millwall
0 - 0
Bromley
PEC Zwolle
1 - 3
Silkeborg IF
Podbrezová
Cancl.
-
FC Slovan Liberec
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
1. FC Köln II
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
1. FC Köln II
Servette
3 - 2
KVC Westerlo
Servette
3 - 2
KVC Westerlo
SK Slavia Prag
Cancl.
-
Puskas FC
Slavia Sofia
Cancl.
-
Radnički Niš
PEC Zwolle
1 - 3
Silkeborg IF
LNZ Cherkasy
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
FC Millwall
0 - 0
Bromley
KS Górnik Zabrze
3 - 0
Karlsruher SC
FC Chimki
2 - 3
OFK Beograd
FC Chimki
2 - 3
OFK Beograd
Pyatigorsk
2 - 2
Dynamo Makhachkala
LNZ Cherkasy
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 4
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 4
ZFC Meuselwitz
Ślęza Wrocław
1 - 1
Odra Opole
Ślęza Wrocław
1 - 1
Odra Opole
OSC Lille
3 - 1
Deinze
OSC Lille
3 - 1
Deinze
Millbrook
Cancl.
? - ?
Lymington Town
SK Slavia Prag
4 - 2
Podbrezová
SK Slavia Prag
4 - 2
Podbrezová
FC Slovan Liberec
4 - 0
Debrecen
SC Heerenveen
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 0
VV St. Truiden
Donaufeld
1 - 3
First Vienna
Donaufeld
1 - 3
First Vienna
Drachtster Boys
1 - 9
SC Cambuur
Lippstadt 08
1 - 2
Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08
1 - 2
Wuppertaler SV
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
Makkabi
Cancelled
-
Magdeburg II
FC Viktoria Pilsen
1 - 2
Qarabağ Ağdam
Puskas FC
1 - 1
SKN St. Pölten
Radnički Kragujevac
1 - 1
APOEL
Radnički Kragujevac
1 - 1
APOEL
SKN St. Pölten
1 - 1
Puskas FC
Racing Straßburg
0 - 0
RZ Pellets WAC
Stripfing
2 - 2
FAC Wien
Stripfing
2 - 2
FAC Wien
FC Viktoria Pilsen
1 - 2
Qarabağ Ağdam
RZ Pellets WAC
0 - 0
Racing Straßburg
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 0
VV St. Truiden
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
0 - 0
SC Fortuna Köln
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
0 - 0
SC Fortuna Köln
Willem II Tilburg
0 - 1
Quick Boys
SC Heerenveen
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
Siegendorf
Cancl.
-
Horitschon
Bersenbrück
1 - 7
Sportfreunde Lotte
Bersenbrück
1 - 7
Sportfreunde Lotte
Drachtster Boys
1 - 9
SC Cambuur
Fortuna Biesdorf
2 - 3
Sparta Lichtenberg
Fortuna Biesdorf
2 - 3
Sparta Lichtenberg
HB Köge
2 - 1
FC Helsingör
Köflach
2 - 3
Weiz
Köflach
2 - 3
Weiz
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
Parndorf
3 - 0
Union Mauer
Parndorf
3 - 0
Union Mauer
RSV Eintracht
1 - 1
FC Viktoria Berlin
Siegendorf
Cancl.
-
Horitschon
St. Anna
7 - 3
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Tillmitsch
0 - 2
Sturm Graz II
VfR Mannheim
0 - 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
VfR Mannheim
0 - 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
St. Anna
7 - 3
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Willem II Tilburg
0 - 1
Quick Boys
Grunwald
5 - 2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Rot Weiss Ahlen
6 - 0
Vreden
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
6 - 1
Walluf
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
6 - 1
Walluf
Rot Weiss Ahlen
6 - 0
Vreden
Hungerford Town
0 - 2
Swindon Town
Hungerford Town
0 - 2
Swindon Town
Kelty Hearts
2 - 5
Hearts II
Kelty Hearts
2 - 5
Hearts II
Kendal Town
0 - 3
Carlisle United
Kendal Town
0 - 3
Carlisle United
FC Stevenage
Cancl.
-
Norwich City
Telstar
Cancl.
-
Hollandia
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
Notts County
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
Notts County
Alsager Town
0 - 4
Lower Breck
Ardley United
0 - 5
Brackley Town
Ballyclare Comrades
1 - 1
Portadown
Ballyclare Comrades
1 - 1
Portadown
Bangor 1876
Cancl.
? - ?
Porthmadog
Barton Town
0 - 5
Scunthorpe United
Boston United FC
0 - 1
Boston United FC
Brora Rangers
4 - 1
Inverness CT
Brora Rangers
4 - 1
Inverness CT
CS Strollers
1 - 3
Spartans
CS Strollers
1 - 3
Spartans
Clachnacuddin
0 - 6
Ross County
Clachnacuddin
0 - 6
Ross County
Cove Rangers
2 - 0
Formartine United
Cove Rangers
2 - 0
Formartine United
Coventry Sphinx
0 - 2
Leamington
Coventry Sphinx
0 - 2
Leamington
Didcot Town
2 - 5
Oxford City
East Belfast
0 - 2
Glentoran FC
East Belfast
0 - 2
Glentoran FC
Flackwell Heath
Cancl.
-
Maidenhead United
Flackwell Heath
Cancl.
-
Maidenhead United
Frickley Athletic
2 - 1
Sheffield
Hebburn Town
1 - 7
Gateshead
Hebburn Town
1 - 7
Gateshead
Marske United
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town
Marske United
1 - 2
Spennymoor Town
Merthyr Town
2 - 2
Llanelli Town
Merthyr Town
2 - 2
Llanelli Town
Milton Keynes Irish
3 - 1
Aylesbury United
Ossett United
1 - 4
Huddersfield Town
Preston Athletic
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Preston Athletic
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
Tiverton Town
1 - 2
Exeter City
Tiverton Town
1 - 2
Exeter City
Tobermore United
1 - 5
Loughgall
Torpoint Athletic
0 - 6
Truro City
Tranent
0 - 0
Bonnyrigg Rose
Tranent
0 - 0
Bonnyrigg Rose
Wroxham
1 - 2
King's Lynn Town
Albion Rovers
2 - 0
Stirling Albion
Albion Rovers
2 - 0
Stirling Albion
Ascot United
1 - 2
Merstham
Ascot United
1 - 2
Merstham
Barwell
Cancl.
? - ?
Rushall Olympic
Bath City
2 - 3
Cheltenham Town
Bath City
2 - 3
Cheltenham Town
Beaconsfield SYCOB
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
Burscough
0 - 1
Bootle
Chatham Town
3 - 0
Sheppey United
Chatham Town
3 - 0
Sheppey United
Cheadle Heath Nomads
0 - 6
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Corinthian
1 - 6
Cray Valley PM
Eccleshill United
0 - 3
Farsley
Fairford Town
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Saint Mirren FC
Grimsby Borough
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Borough
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
Hanley Town
2 - 0
Curzon Ashton
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 7
Leyton Orient
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 7
Leyton Orient
Hyde United
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
Hyde United
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
Linlithgow Rose
2 - 4
FC Motherwell
Linlithgow Rose
2 - 4
FC Motherwell
Margate
1 - 2
Dover Athletic
Melksham Town
1 - 5
Yeovil Town
Melksham Town
1 - 5
Yeovil Town
Montrose
2 - 1
Stirling University
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Saint Mirren FC
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Warrington Town
Needham Market
0 - 1
Braintree Town
Needham Market
0 - 1
Braintree Town
Newtown
2 - 0
Guilsfield
Punjab
Cancl.
? - ?
Bridon Ropes
Rochester United
1 - 0
Faversham Town
Rossington Main
3 - 1
Buxton
Sittingbourne
4 - 1
Maidstone United
South Park
1 - 1
Farnborough
FC Stevenage
Cancl.
-
Norwich City
AFC Sudbury
3 - 2
Chelmsford City
Tadcaster Albion
1 - 3
Scarborough Athletic
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 4
Sutton United
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 4
Sutton United
Vale of Leithen
0 - 5
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Ware
0 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
Ware
0 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
Moneyfields
1 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
New Mills
0 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic
PSNI
0 - 7
Ards
PSNI
0 - 7
Ards
River Plate
1 - 1
Millonarios
River Plate
1 - 1
Millonarios
Peñarol Montevideo
0 - 2
San Lorenzo
Peñarol Montevideo
0 - 2
San Lorenzo
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
3
Unentschieden
0
1
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 5
Hemel Hempstead Town - Rayners Lane
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
Rayners Lane
2
0
0
J. Iaciofano
27'
E. McKeown
77'
Endzeit