Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
19
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Etar
Cancelled
-
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FC Kilmarnock
TBA
-
The New Saints
FK Mladá Boleslav
Cancelled
-
Energie Cottbus
Odra Opole
Cancelled
-
Kalisz
Zagłębie Lubin II
0 - 4
Baník Ostrava II
Akhmat Grosny
1 - 1
Chelyabinsk
Akhmat Grosny
1 - 1
Chelyabinsk
BKV Előre
0 - 5
Budaörs
BVSC Zugló
5 - 2
ESMTK
Csákvári TK
7 - 1
Szabadkikötő
Honved Budapest
2 - 3
Vasas
Mezőkövesd
2 - 0
Karcag SE
Bicskei
1 - 0
Soroksár SC
Bicskei
1 - 0
Soroksár SC
Chrobry Głogów
-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
3 - 1
Miedz Legnica
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
1 - 1
Chrobry Głogów
FK Mladá Boleslav
5 - 0
Vlasim
FK Mladá Boleslav
5 - 0
Vlasim
KS Raków Czestochowa
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
KS Raków Czestochowa
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
3 - 1
Miedz Legnica
Liptovský Mikuláš
0 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Liptovský Mikuláš
0 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wisla Plock SA
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
Wisla Plock SA
2 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
Podbrezová
4 - 1
Komárno
Podbrezová
4 - 1
Komárno
Viborg FF
3 - 1
Randers FC
Budafoki MTE
1 - 0
Putnok
Dabas
Cancl.
? - ?
Dunaföldvár
MSV Duisburg
0 - 1
Hibernian FC
Paksi SE II
Cancl.
12:00
Majosi
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 - 0
Floreşti
The New Saints
0 - 5
FC Kilmarnock
Paderborn II
2 - 1
VfB Oldenburg
Paderborn II
2 - 1
VfB Oldenburg
Bokelj
3 - 1
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
Bokelj
3 - 1
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
Tschornomorez Odessa
2 - 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
Tschornomorez Odessa
2 - 2
Nyva Vinnytsya
MSV Duisburg
0 - 1
Hibernian FC
OSP Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
OSP Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
WKS Slask Wroclaw
-
SK Slavia Prag
SK Slavia Prag
2 - 0
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 5
Petrocub Hînceşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
1 - 5
Petrocub Hînceşti
Karpaty Lwiw
3 - 1
Minai
Karpaty Lwiw
3 - 1
Minai
KKS Lech Poznan
-
FC Baník Ostrava
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 0
Bukovyna
FC Baník Ostrava
0 - 2
KKS Lech Poznan
Pohronie
1 - 4
1. FC Brno
Pohronie
1 - 4
1. FC Brno
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Szeged-Csanád
2 - 1
Tekstilac Odžaci
Veres
3 - 1
Zvyahel
Veres
3 - 1
Zvyahel
Kecskemeti TE
2 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Kecskemeti TE
2 - 2
Rukh Vynnyky
Panathinaikos Athens
-
Pafos
Pafos
0 - 0
Panathinaikos Athens
Arda Kardzhali
5 - 1
Strumska slava
Arda Kardzhali
5 - 1
Strumska slava
FK Austria Wien
-
Sepsi
FC Baník Ostrava
0 - 3
FC Dundee
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
4 - 3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
MKS Cracovia Kraków
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
MKS Cracovia Kraków
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
FK Pardubice
1 - 1
AC Dukla Praha
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Telstar
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4 - 1
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Hebar 1918
-
AS FC Buzău
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
Cherno More
Nesebar
2 - 2
Fratria
Nesebar
2 - 2
Fratria
FSV Optik Rathenow
2 - 1
FC Viktoria Berlin
FK Pardubice
1 - 1
AC Dukla Praha
Partizani Tirana
2 - 1
Shkëndija Tetovo
FSV Optik Rathenow
2 - 1
FC Viktoria Berlin
Ružomberok
2 - 2
FC Zlín
Ružomberok
2 - 2
FC Zlín
Shkëndija Tetovo
-
Partizani Tirana
SK Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
Trenčín
SK Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
Trenčín
Skalica
4 - 0
Vyškov
Skalica
4 - 0
Vyškov
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
RZ Pellets WAC
2 - 0
Leoben
RZ Pellets WAC
2 - 0
Leoben
MŠK Žilina
3 - 0
FC Košice
MŠK Žilina
3 - 0
FC Košice
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
4 - 3
FC Vysocina Jihlava
Bellinzona
-
Lugano
Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
Marek
Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
Marek
Cherno More
-
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Etar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
FK Minyor Pernik
Lugano
5 - 1
Bellinzona
Marsaxlokk
1 - 4
Otelul Galati
Marsaxlokk
1 - 4
Otelul Galati
Primorje
0 - 4
FK Čukarički
Primorje
0 - 4
FK Čukarički
Radomlje
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
Radomlje
1 - 0
Hajduk Split
Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
FC Rostow
3 - 1
Dynamo Makhachkala
Jablonec
0 - 1
NK Osijek
Jablonec
0 - 1
NK Osijek
Ludogorets II
1 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Ludogorets II
1 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
FC Baník Ostrava
0 - 3
FC Dundee
PAOK Saloniki
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
PAOK Saloniki
2 - 1
AEK Larnaca
FC Rostow
3 - 1
Dynamo Makhachkala
KS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
SSVg Velbert
0 - 7
FC Schalke 04
SSVg Velbert
0 - 7
FC Schalke 04
Sepsi
1 - 3
FK Austria Wien
TSC
1 - 1
1. FC Slovácko
TSC
1 - 1
1. FC Slovácko
Tiszafuredi VSE
5 - 1
Tiszaföldvár
FSV Zwickau
1 - 4
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FSV Zwickau
1 - 4
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Bayern Alzenau
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bayern Alzenau
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
-
Hallescher FC
Dynamo Moskau
Pen.
2 - 3
Partizan Belgrad
Dynamo Moskau
Pen.
2 - 3
Partizan Belgrad
Eiche Horn
0 - 2
Bremer SV
Eiche Horn
0 - 2
Bremer SV
Gárdony
2 - 1
Kelen
Kottern
0 - 3
FV Illertissen
Kottern
0 - 3
FV Illertissen
SC Preußen 06 Münster
3 - 2
Kickers Emden
SC Preußen 06 Münster
3 - 2
Kickers Emden
Schluchtern
0 - 16
Karlsruher SC
Schluchtern
0 - 16
Karlsruher SC
SV Tasmania 1973
0 - 2
Altglienicke
SV Tasmania 1973
0 - 2
Altglienicke
Türkgücü München
3 - 1
Dachau
Türkgücü München
3 - 1
Dachau
ASC Dortmund
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
ASC Dortmund
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Ingolstadt II
3 - 2
Greuther Fürth II
FC Ingolstadt II
3 - 2
Greuther Fürth II
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Schott Mainz
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Schott Mainz
Patro Eisden
3 - 4
VV St. Truiden
Patro Eisden
3 - 4
VV St. Truiden
Rheda
-
SC Wiedenbrück
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Petržalka
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Petržalka
Spelle-Venhaus
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Spelle-Venhaus
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn
-
SV Meppen
Vreden
1 - 1
SV Rödinghausen
Vreden
1 - 1
SV Rödinghausen
Wacker Obercastrop
2 - 2
Bochum II
Wacker Obercastrop
2 - 2
Bochum II
Elstorf
-
SV Drochtersen / Assel
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 0
Hanau 93
FC Groningen
9 - 0
GOMOS
FC Groningen
9 - 0
GOMOS
Heist
0 - 8
OH Leuven
Heist
0 - 8
OH Leuven
Nieuwenhoorn
0 - 8
Sparta Rotterdam
Nieuwenhoorn
0 - 8
Sparta Rotterdam
Viersen
0 - 7
Borussia M'gladbach II
Viersen
0 - 7
Borussia M'gladbach II
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Krumovgrad
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Krumovgrad
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 0
Hanau 93
Progreso
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
Broxburn Athletic
Aban.
-
Edinburgh City
Broxburn Athletic
Aban.
-
Edinburgh City
Alfreton Town
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
Alfreton Town
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
Connah's Quay
4 - 3
Flint Mountain
Flint Mountain
-
Connah's Quay
Montrose
0 - 1
Raith Rovers FC
Montrose
0 - 1
Raith Rovers FC
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
1
Unentschieden
2
0
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 5
AS FC Buzău - Hebar 1918
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
AS FC Buzău
Hebar 1918
1
1