Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
8
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Europameisterschaft
vs
Deutschland
Schottland
Leagues Belgien
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Zweite Amateurliga VFV A
Zweite Amateurliga VFV B
Zweite Amateurliga ACFF
5. Liga VFV A
5. Liga VFV B
5. Liga ACFF A
5. Liga ACFF B
Pokal
Superpokal
Entscheidungsspiele 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Pokal
Belgien 2023/2024
Runde:
««
«
3rd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
6th Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Zelzate
8
-
1
Vlijtingen
Berchem Sport
2
-
1
Antonia
Hamoir
2
-
1
KBSK Retie
Wilrijk
1
-
2
Olsa Brakel
Sint-Dymphna
0
-
5
Oudenaarde
De Kempen
1
-
5
Belisia Bilzen
Tournai
5
-
0
Longlier
Habay-la-Neuve
2
Pen
1-0
2
Geel
Jodoigne LS
0
-
1
Marloie Sport
Ninove
2
-
0
Wallonne Ciney
RAEC Mons
11
-
0
Stade Bierbeek
Sprimont
3
-
1
Léopold
Diegem Sport
3
-
0
Groen Star Bree-Beek
Ethe Belmont
2
-
1
Antoing
Aische
1
Pen.
1
City Pirates Antwerpen
Beaufays
2
-
1
Flavion-Morialmé
Belœil
0
-
6
Acren-Lessines
Bocholt
1
Pen
1-0
1
Blankenberge
Braine
1
Pen
1-0
1
Wambeek-Ternat
Crossing Schaerbeek
2
-
1
Sporting Hasselt
Destelbergen
2
-
1
Beauraing
Diest
2
-
0
Meix-Devant-Virton
Diksmuide
2
-
3
RFC Wetteren
VC Eendracht Aalst 2002
1
-
0
Gouvy
Eendracht Aalter
0
-
1
Stockay-Warfusée
Eendracht Termien
1
-
2
Warnant
Entité Manageoise
2
Pen.
2
La Louvière Centre
Eppegem
0
-
3
Tongeren
Erpe-Mere United
2
Pen
1-0
2
Raeren-Eynatten
Flénu
1
-
3
Roeselare Daisel
Genappe
1
Pen.
1
Wolvertem Merchtem
Haasdonk
2
Pen
1-0
2
AFC Tubize
Hades
3
-
0
Racing Waregem
Houtvenne
2
-
1
Avanti
Jette
2
-
0
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
KRC Gent
3
-
0
Houdinois
La Calamine
1
Pen
1-0
1
Lauwe
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
1
Pen.
1
Achel
Mandel United
1
Pen.
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Merelbeke
2
-
0
KFC Turnhout
Meux
2
-
0
HO Kalken
Ostiches
3
-
1
Londerzeel
Perwez
0
Pen
1-0
0
Torpedo Hasselt
Péruwelz
1
-
2
Onhaye
RAS Monceau
3
-
2
Lille United
RESC Houffaloise
0
-
5
Racing Mechelen
RUS Binche
4
-
1
Fortuna Smeermaas
Rebecq
10
-
0
Kalfort Puursica
Richelle United
2
-
5
Oostkamp
Rochefort
5
-
0
Villers-La-Ville
Rupel Boom
3
-
1
JS Fizoise
Sint-Denijs Sport
0
-
1
Harelbeke
Sint-Lenaarts
3
-
2
Gullegem
Sottegem
2
-
3
Montignies
Sparta Petegem
1
-
0
Aywaille
Spy
2
-
4
Ganshoren
Stade Verviétois
1
-
0
Biesme
Ster-Francorchamps
2
Pen.
2
FC Lebbeke
Tempo Overijse
1
Pen
1-0
1
Herent
Torhout
1
-
3
Esperanza Pelt
Verlaine
0
Pen
1-0
0
Landen
Wanze / Bas-Oha
0
Pen
1-0
0
Voorde Appelterre
Wellen
2
-
1
Pepingen-Halle
Wezel
10
-
0
Jodoigne LS
Wielsbeke
1
-
5
Dikkelvenne
Sporting Tisselt
2
Pen.
2
VW Hamme