Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
1
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Второй дивизион Group 2
vs
Спартак Москва II
Луки-Энергия
Лиги Испания
Примера-Дивизион
Сегунда-Дивизион
Кубок короля
Сегунда В Group 1
Сегунда В Group 2
Секунда Дивисьон РФЕФ Группа 1 Испания Group 1
Вторая Дивизия RFEF Группа 2 Group 2
Вторая Дивизия RFEF Группа 3 Group 3
Вторая Дивизия RFEF Группа 4 Group 4
Вторая Дивизия RFEF Группа 5 Group 5
Плей-офф Промоции Второй Дивизии RFEF - Финалы Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Плей-офф Промоции и Вылета Второй Дивизии RFEF - Финалы Relegation Play-offs - Finals
Плей-офф Промоции Второй Дивизии RFEF - 1-й Раунд Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Терсера-Дивизион Group 1
Терсера-Дивизион Group 2
Терсера-Дивизион Group 3
Терсера-Дивизион Group 4
Терсера-Дивизион Group 5
Терсера-Дивизион Group 6
Терсера-Дивизион Group 7
Терсера-Дивизион Group 8
Терсера-Дивизион Group 9
Терсера-Дивизион Group 10
Терсера-Дивизион Group 11
Терсера-Дивизион Group 12
Терсера-Дивизион Group 13
Терсера-Дивизион Group 14
Терсера-Дивизион Group 15
Терсера-Дивизион Group 16
Терсера-Дивизион Group 17
Терсера-Дивизион Group 18
Суперкубок
Кубок Федерации
Суперлига
Tercera Division: Group 6
Испания 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
24
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Куарте Индустриаль
-
Almudévar
Alcantarilla
TBA
Racing Murcia
Ардой
TBA
Уарте
Atlético Espeleño
TBA
Антоньяно
Атлетико Пульпиленьо
TBA
Deportiva Minera
Azkoyen
TBA
Валле Эгюес
Барбастро
TBA
CDJ Tamarite
Beti Onak
TBA
Avance Ezcabarte
Бинефар
TBA
Атлетико Монсон
Bullense
TBA
UCAM Murcia II
Бурладес
TBA
Subiza
Cantolagua
TBA
Alesves
Conil
TBA
Bollullos
Кория КФ
TBA
Луцена
Кордоба II
TBA
Rota
Эхеа
TBA
Caspe
El Palmar
TBA
UD Caravaca
Эль Пало
TBA
Atlético Porcuna
Gerena
TBA
Севилья III
Huesca II
TBA
Cariñena
Huracán Melilla
TBA
Альмерия II
Уэтор Тахар
TBA
Малага II
La Almunia
TBA
Calamocha
Пинатар
TBA
Сьеса
Лорка Депортива
TBA
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Maracena
TBA
Málaga City
Марбелья
TBA
Torreperogil
Мотрил
TBA
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Оберена
TBA
Чантреа
Памплона
TBA
Кортес
Пенья Спорт
TBA
Лагунак
Пособланко
TBA
Айямонте
Puente Genil
TBA
Картайя
Реал Хаен
TBA
Аренас де Армилья
Robres
TBA
Иллуэка
Torre del Mar
TBA
Huétor Vega
Unión Molinense
TBA
Реал Мурсия II
Utrillas
TBA
Épila
Депортиво Херес
TBA
Ceuta II
Aguilas FC
TBA
Муленьо
Ибарра
-
Тенерифе II
Panadería Pulido
-
UD San Fernando
Arucas
-
Лансароте
Tamaraceite
-
Unión Sur Yaiza
Vilafranca
-
Peralada
Santa Úrsula
-
Марино
Estrella
-
La Cuadra
Grama
-
Побла Мафумет
Tona
-
Кастельдефельс
Эуропа
-
Sants
Girona II
-
Рапитенка
Л'Оспиталет
-
Сант Андреу
Montañesa
-
Сан-Кристобаль
Penya Independent
-
Биниссалем
Gran Tarajal
-
Менсахеро
Лас Пальмас II
-
Вилья Санта Бригида
PE Sant Jordi
-
Inter Manacor
Sóller
-
Сантаньи
Vilassar Mar
-
Badalona II
Acero
TBA
Rayo Ibense
Альмасан
TBA
Mirandés II
Арандина
TBA
Атлетико Тордесильяс
Артейхо
TBA
Paiosaco
Атлетико Асторга
TBA
Бесеррил
Атлетико Пуэблонуэво
TBA
Пласенсия
Aurrerá Vitoria
TBA
Дуранго
Баракальдо
TBA
Лейоа
Basconia
TBA
Сан Игнасио
Берсео
TBA
Peña Balsamaiso
Calamonte
TBA
Llerenense
Canillas
TBA
Мостолес
Каудаль
TBA
Спортинг Хихон II
Cayón
TBA
Атлетико Альберисья
Сеарес
TBA
Colunga
Гран Пенья
TBA
Ароза
Choco
TBA
Barco
Кольядо Вильяльба
TBA
RSC Internacional
Кольеренсе
TBA
Побленсе
Кондаль
TBA
Avilés Stadium
Конкенсе
TBA
La Solana
Констанция
TBA
Platges Calvià
Deusto
TBA
Anaitasuna
Эльче II
TBA
Леванте II
Fuente Cantos
TBA
Don Álvaro
Хетафе II
TBA
Алькобендас Спорт
Культурал Гуарнисо
TBA
Тропесон
Харо
TBA
Нахара
Hércules II
TBA
Вильяреал III
Ильескас
TBA
Асукека
Херес
TBA
Azuaga
Хове Эспаньол
TBA
Roda
La Calzada
TBA
Casalarreina
Лагун Онак
TBA
Pasaia KE
Леальтад
TBA
L'Entregu
Llanera
TBA
Льянес
Льосетенсе
TBA
Андратч
Madrid 2021 FP
TBA
Ursaria
Манакор
TBA
Portmany
Manchego
TBA
Вильяробледо
Марчамало
TBA
Calvo Sotelo
Меркадал
TBA
CE Sant Jordi
Мьяхадас
TBA
Trujillo
Монтеэрмосо
TBA
Оливенса
Морало
TBA
Арройо
Орихуэла
TBA
Atzeneta
Ойонеза
TBA
Varea
Palencia CF
TBA
УД Санта Марта
Ponferradina II
TBA
Бембибре
Посуэло Аларкон
TBA
Торрехон
Правиано
TBA
Ковадонга
Кинтанар дель Рей
TBA
Talavera II
Racing Rioja II
TBA
Ангияно
Райо Вальекано II
TBA
Galapagar
Real Aranjuez
TBA
РСД Алькала
Real Titánico
TBA
Valdesoto
Реал Авила
TBA
Культурал Леонеза II
Revilla
TBA
Кастро
Ривер Эбро
TBA
Агонсильо
Рапидо де Бузас
TBA
Arzúa
Саламанка II
TBA
Нумансия II
Сьете Вильяс
TBA
Эскобедо
Silla
TBA
Кастельон II
Silva
TBA
Депортиво Ла-Корунья II
Соларес
TBA
Naval
Сомосас
TBA
Алондрас
Sámano
TBA
Текстил Эскудо
Tarancón
TBA
Villacañas
Толедо
TBA
Торрихос
Torina
TBA
Гама
Торрельяно
TBA
Гандия
Torrent
TBA
Patacona
Touring
TBA
Padura
Тривал Вальдерас
TBA
Лас Росас
Туилья
TBA
Луарка
UD Ourense
TBA
Villalbés
Unami
TBA
La Virgen del Camino
Urduliz
TBA
Португалете
Атлетико Вьянес
TBA
Comillas
АС Виллафранка
TBA
Ла Эстрелла
Villarrubia
TBA
Atlético Tomelloso
Вименор
TBA
Cartes
Витория
TBA
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Viveiro
TBA
Estradense
Йягюэ
TBA
Calahorra II