Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Чемпионат Европы
vs
Германия
Шотландия
Лиги Чешская республика
Чешская лига
2. Лига
Кубок
Суперкубок
3. Лига ČFL A
3. Лига ČFL B
3. Лига MSFL
3. Дивизион Division A
3. Дивизион Division B
3. Дивизион Division C
3. Дивизион Division D
3. Дивизион Division E
3. Дивизион Division F
Типспорт Лига
Юниорская лига
Лига U19
1. Женская лига
Кубок
Чешская республика 2023/2024
Этап:
««
«
2nd Round
1st Preliminary Round
2nd Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
TJ Holesov
0
-
7
Опава
Velké Hamry
1
AET
3
Ческе Будейовице
Sokol Nespeky
1
-
6
Высочина Йиглава
Виктория Отроковице
1
-
5
Вышков
Глучин
0
-
2
Баник Острава
Тринец
1
-
4
Сигма Оломоуц
Искра Домажлице
2
AET
0
Прибрам
Sokol Lanžhot
0
-
1
Злин
Колин
3
-
1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Strání
1
-
2
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
Unie Hlubina
0
-
8
Словацко
Vsetín
0
-
4
Брно
Baník Souš
0
-
3
Пардубице
Сокол Брозаны
3
-
4
Теплице
Млада Болеслав
4
-
2
Усти над Лабем
Адмира Прага
1
-
5
Яблонец
Зноймо
2
-
4
Простейов
Уников
1
-
0
Карвина
Арсенал Ческа Липа
1
-
2
Хрудим
Hlinsko
1
AET
2
Лишен
Кладно
2
-
1
Слован Варнсдорф
Локомотива Прага
0
-
3
Дукла Прага
Petřín Plzeň
0
-
1
Mariánské Lázně
Povltava FA
1
-
6
Виктория Жижков
Spartak Soběslav
2
-
4
Градец Кралове
ТЖ Сокол Запы
1
-
0
Спартак Сезимово Усти
Слоун Велва́ри
1
Pen
5-4
1
Влашим