Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
17
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Чемпионат Европы
vs
Германия
Шотландия
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Karnten
Австрия 2019/2020
Этап:
««
«
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Бицау
2
-
1
Хехст
Lochau
0
-
1
Fussach
Austria Klagenfurt
1
-
4
Фелькермаркт
Андельсбух
2
-
1
Ludesch
Ферлах
3
-
3
Аустрия Клагенфурт
St. Jakob Rosental
6
-
1
Трайбах
St. Michael Bleiburg
1
-
0
Лендорф
Alberschwende
2
-
0
Göfis
Эгг
3
-
1
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Kraig
2
-
0
Köttmannsdorf
Мария Зааль
3
-
0
Фельдкирхен
Schruns
3
-
2
Хард
Ненцинг
0
-
3
Bezau
Dellach im Gailtal
1
-
3
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Шпитталь
3
-
1
Блайбург
ÖTSU Hallein
1
-
4
Golling
Adnet
5
-
1
Пух
Халльванг
1
-
5
Altenmarkt
Ноймаркт
3
-
0
Thalgau
Штрассвальхен
5
-
4
Bürmoos
Bergheim
0
-
2
Целль
Ойгендорф
2
-
1
Bramberg
СК Ст. Ёханн
3
-
1
Зелль
Natters
2
-
2
Кундль
St. Valentin
2
-
0
Union Edelweiß
Унион Иннсрук
1
-
5
Kematen
Volders
2
-
2
Mils
Zebau Bad Ischl
1
-
2
SV Wallern
Бад Шаллербах
3
-
0
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
Ilz
0
-
2
Lafnitz II
Лебринг
0
-
1
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Леобен
0
-
0
Gnas
Лицен
0
-
1
St. Michael
Mettersdorf
4
-
0
Унион Гамлитз
Юнион Мондзее
1
-
3
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Silz / Mötz
0
-
5
СФ Инсбрук
TuS Heiligenkreuz
0
-
1
Вильдон
Union Perg
0
-
1
Oedt
Фойтсберг
3
-
0
Frauental
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
-
1
Кофидиш
Дейтсхкре́уц
1
-
1
Siegendorf
Гюссинг
3
-
2
Eltendorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm
5
-
2
Leithaprodersdorf
St. Margarethen / Bur
2
-
1
Парндорф
Юнион Ст. Флориан
1
-
0
Pregarten
Zams
0
-
0
WSG Tirol II
Хоритшон
1
-
2
Клингенбах
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
1
-
1
Донау Линц
Friedburg / Pöndorf
2
-
3
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
Oberpetersdorf
3
-
4
Ритцинг
Rottenmann
0
-
0
Фюрстенфельд
Völs
1
-
3
Кирхбихль
Markt Allhau
2
-
0
Pinkafeld
Ebbs
2
-
2
Фюген
Spratzern
0
-
3
Кремс
Ст. Пёльтен II
2
-
0
Kilb
Ардаггер
4
-
1
Waidhofen / Thaya
USC Rohrbach
0
-
3
Ретц
Mannersdorf
4
-
4
Цветтль
Ортманн
3
-
5
Scheiblingkirchen
Шремс
3
-
1
Лангенрор
Гафленц
1
-
0
Коттингбрунн
Донау
0
-
3
Austria XIII
Elektra
2
-
1
Штадлау
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
1
-
1
Швехат
Маннсверт
1
-
1
Слован ХАК
ASV 13
2
-
1
WAF Brigittenau
Фаворитнер АК
1
-
2
Фирст Вьенна
Пост
0
-
2
Донауфельд
Винерберг
2
-
2
Union Mauer
Лустенау
3
-
1
Admira Dornbirn