Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
44
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Мелгар
1 - 1
Боливар
Csikszereda
7 - 0
АФК Одорхею Секуеск
Gedania Gdańsk
2 - 1
Luzino
Ко́марно
3 - 1
Слован Шалья
Тринец
2 - 0
Гавиров
Жилина II
1 - 1
Диошдьор ВТК II
Прибрам
1 - 5
Povltava FA
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
5 - 0
Agricola Borcea
ФА Шиау́лиаӣ
2 - 0
Таурас
Флора
0 - 3
Левадия
Элите 3000 Хелсингор
3 - 4
Роскилде
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
2 - 2
Славой Требишов
Мидделфарт Г ог БК
1 - 2
Фредерисиа
Полония Бытом
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Шахтер
1 - 0
Слуцксахар
Слован Братислава II
0 - 4
Лишен
Сокол Брозаны
1 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
2 - 0
Стар Ста́раховице
Starogard Gdański
1 - 5
Wikielec
Татран Прешов
3 - 0
Липани
Лугано II
3 - 0
Таверне
Тыхы 71
1 - 1
Ястжембе
Ванлозе
2 - 1
ФА 2000
Виктория Плзень II
3 - 0
Baník Souš
Земплин Михаловце
4 - 0
Гуменне
Гомель
1 - 0
Динамо Брянск
Легия Варшава
1 - 0
Ордабасы
Шемрок Роверс
2 - 1
Treaty United
Слиго Роверс
5 - 4
Дерри Сити
МП
4 - 1
Kuopion Elo
Диошдьор ВТК
0 - 1
Ванкувер Уайткепс
Хайдук Сплит
3 - 1
Сласк Вроцлав
Хебар 1918
4 - 1
ФК Ботев 1937 Ихтиман
Мезоковешди СЕ
1 - 2
FC Košice
Подбескидже Бельско-Бяла
5 - 2
КС Хутник Краков
САК Клагенфурт
1 - 6
АСК Клагенфурт
Ислочь
1 - 0
Молодечно 2000
Богемианс
1 - 2
Шелбурн
Корвинул
0 - 0
ФК Униря Деж
Дрохтерзен / Ассель
2 - 2
Rödinghausen
Фрем
8 - 2
Торнби ФФ
Глайсдорф
1 - 2
Лебринг
ХБ Коге
1 - 1
ЛФА
Спирис Каунас
2 - 0
Даугава Даугавпилс II
КП Легия Варшава II
0 - 2
ОКС Ольштин
Мотор Люблин
2 - 0
Сталь Жешув
Олимпия Элблаг
2 - 0
ЛКС Ломза
Ресовия Жешув
0 - 0
Висла Пулавы
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Штурм Грац II
0 - 2
Фойтсберг
ТСК
4 - 1
Нови Сад
Тун
4 - 0
Вевей Спортс
Velké Hamry
2 - 5
Яблонец
Невшатель Ксамакс
6 - 1
Брайтенрайн
Лахти
1 - 0
Хака
Локомотив Пловдив
2 - 1
ЦСКА 1948 София
Нэствед
7 - 0
Olympic
Видзев Лодзь
5 - 1
Варта Познань
Алюминий
2 - 3
Рудеш
BFA
2 - 3
Алитис
Брондбю
1 - 3
Хвидовре
ЦСКА София
0 - 2
Корона Кельце
ДАК
1 - 0
Хартберг
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 - 1
Дьор ЕТО
Ганза Росток II
2 - 1
Фёникс Любек
Хорсенс
0 - 4
Орхус Фремад
МТК
0 - 0
Дьирмот
Paradiso
1 - 0
Мендризио-Стабио
Ружомберок
2 - 1
Заглембе Сосновец
Славия София
1 - 0
Zhenys
Стад Нионне
2 - 1
Булле
Штутгартер Кикерс
5 - 1
Ингольштадт II
Торпедо Жодино
1 - 0
Славия
Виль
4 - 0
Дорнбирн
Вупперталер СФ
2 - 0
Меппен
Залаегерсег ТЕ
0 - 1
Црвена Звезда
Жилина
7 - 4
Карвина
Tartu Kalev
4 - 2
Таллина Калев II
Zagłębie Lubin II
6 - 1
Polonia Środa
Пайде
3 - 3
Интер Турку
Раднички Ниш
3 - 2
Olympic
Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Браво
БВ Лоне
1 - 5
Германия Эгесторф
Байерн Мюнхен II
1 - 4
Австрия Лустенау
Броммапойкарна
3 - 0
Дьюргорден
Черноморец Одесса
1 - 3
Drita
Гютерсло
3 - 2
Гессен Кассель
Аниф
1 - 1
Аугсбург II
Локомотив Москва
2 - 0
Аль-Ахдоуд
Олимпия Элблаг
0 - 3
Елена Торунь
Осиек
2 - 0
Фехервар
Полония Бытом
2 - 4
ГКС Пниувек Павловице Сласке
Рапперсвиль-Йона
2 - 2
Вадуц
SJK Akatemia
1 - 0
ВПС
Зонсбек
0 - 0
ФК Бохольт
Угерски Брод
3 - 0
Нове Место над Вагом
WAF Brigittenau
3 - 3
Леобендорф
Виденбрюк
0 - 3
ASC Дортмунд
Виенер Викториа
1 - 2
Хорн
ЯПС
3 - 1
Кески-Юусимаа
Яро
0 - 2
СЖК
Тун
5 - 3
Бьель-Бьен
Баден
1 - 2
Кринс
Дебрецен ВСК
3 - 2
TS Galaxy
Фола Эш
3 - 3
Свифт Эсперанж
Ганновер 96 II
3 - 0
Грайфсвальдер СФ
Крумовград
3 - 1
Кечкемет ТЕ
Ландскруна
0 - 3
Мьельбю
Мотор Люблин
2 - 1
Знич Прушкув
Номме Юнайтед
2 - 4
ФС Йельгава
Пройссен Мюнстер II
4 - 1
Шпелле-Венгаус
Брегенц
3 - 3
Санкт-Галлен II
Согндал
1 - 0
Фёрде
Спарта Прага
2 - 0
Копенгаген
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
5 - 1
МКС Чарни Поланец
ФК Вильц 71
4 - 0
Вегберг-Беек
Этуаль Каруж
4 - 2
Шенуа
Истра 1961
1 - 2
Калчер Водотерм
Войводина
2 - 1
Вождовац
Краковия Краков
1 - 2
Штурм Грац
Хаугесунд
3 - 2
Вард
Mura
1 - 2
Вележ
St. Anna
1 - 1
Tillmitsch
Вайц
6 - 3
Унион Гамлитз
Блау-Вайс Линц
2 - 0
Gurten
Домжале
0 - 0
Леобен
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
2 - 0
Пухов
Гнистан
1 - 1
ЕИФ
Жальгирис
3 - 0
Экранас
Флора II
1 - 4
ТЖК Легион
Ривер Плейт
1 - 0
Пачука
голосовать на исходе
2
Ничьи
1
0
голос
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Wieczysta Kraków - ЛКС Нечеча
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Kонкуренция status:
FT
Wieczysta Kraków
ЛКС Нечеча
2
1
0
K. Kasolik
19'
41'
M. Fassbender
A. Aralica
51'
Полное время
Boisko KS Orzeł (Lisia Góra)