Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
2
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Cоревнования
Мелгар
1 - 1
Боливар
Csikszereda
7 - 0
АФК Одорхею Секуеск
Gedania Gdańsk
2 - 1
Luzino
Ко́марно
3 - 1
Слован Шалья
Тринец
2 - 0
Гавиров
Жилина II
1 - 1
Диошдьор ВТК II
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
5 - 0
Agricola Borcea
Татран Липтовски Микулаш
2 - 2
Славой Требишов
Полония Бытом
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Сокол Брозаны
1 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
2 - 0
Стар Ста́раховице
Starogard Gdański
1 - 5
Wikielec
Татран Прешов
3 - 0
Липани
Лугано II
3 - 0
Таверне
Ванлозе
2 - 1
ФА 2000
Виктория Плзень II
3 - 0
Baník Souš
САК Клагенфурт
1 - 6
АСК Клагенфурт
Корвинул
0 - 0
ФК Униря Деж
Фрем
8 - 2
Торнби ФФ
Глайсдорф
1 - 2
Лебринг
КП Легия Варшава II
0 - 2
ОКС Ольштин
Олимпия Элблаг
2 - 0
ЛКС Ломза
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Легия Варшава
1 - 0
Ордабасы
Шемрок Роверс
2 - 1
Treaty United
Слиго Роверс
5 - 4
Дерри Сити
Paradiso
1 - 0
Мендризио-Стабио
Tartu Kalev
4 - 2
Таллина Калев II
Zagłębie Lubin II
6 - 1
Polonia Środa
Олимпия Элблаг
0 - 3
Елена Торунь
Полония Бытом
2 - 4
ГКС Пниувек Павловице Сласке
Угерски Брод
3 - 0
Нове Место над Вагом
WAF Brigittenau
3 - 3
Леобендорф
Баден
1 - 2
Кринс
Дебрецен ВСК
3 - 2
TS Galaxy
Фола Эш
3 - 3
Свифт Эсперанж
Ганновер 96 II
3 - 0
Грайфсвальдер СФ
Крумовград
3 - 1
Кечкемет ТЕ
Мотор Люблин
2 - 1
Знич Прушкув
Номме Юнайтед
2 - 4
ФС Йельгава
Пройссен Мюнстер II
4 - 1
Шпелле-Венгаус
Брегенц
3 - 3
Санкт-Галлен II
Согндал
1 - 0
Фёрде
Спарта Прага
2 - 0
Копенгаген
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
5 - 1
МКС Чарни Поланец
ФК Вильц 71
4 - 0
Вегберг-Беек
Этуаль Каруж
4 - 2
Шенуа
Истра 1961
1 - 2
Калчер Водотерм
Войводина
2 - 1
Вождовац
Хаугесунд
3 - 2
Вард
Mura
1 - 2
Вележ
St. Anna
1 - 1
Tillmitsch
Вайц
6 - 3
Унион Гамлитз
Блау-Вайс Линц
2 - 0
Gurten
Домжале
0 - 0
Леобен
Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж
2 - 0
Пухов
Гнистан
1 - 1
ЕИФ
Жальгирис
3 - 0
Экранас
Флора II
1 - 4
ТЖК Легион
Ривер Плейт
1 - 0
Пачука
International Cups /
Клубные товарищеские матчи
Этап:
Club Friendlies 3
Пайде - Интер Турку
Kонкуренция
Личные встречи
Пайде
Интер Турку
Cоревнования: 1
0
1
0
Голы: 6
3
3
История
Paide
3 - 3
Inter Turku