Heute
El Bayadh | - | Khenchela | |||||
Saoura | - | US Souf | |||||
US Biskra | - | ES Sétif | |||||
Khenchela | Postp. | MC Alger | |||||
Paradou AC | Postp. | ASO Chlef | |||||
NC Magra | Postp. | Saoura | |||||
ES Sétif | Postp. | US Souf | |||||
Kabylie | Postp. | CS Constantine | |||||
US Biskra | Postp. | MC Oran |
Excursionistas | - | Deportivo Merlo |
FC Ararat Jerewan | - | Van |
Shamakhi | - | Difai Ağsu | |||||
Energetik | - | İrəvan |
Brisbane Roar | - | Adelaide United |
Melbourne Knights | - | Oakleigh Cannons |
Redlands United | - | Wolves |
South Adelaide Panthers | - | Croydon | |||||
Adelaide City | - | Adelaide United II |
Manly United | - | NWS Spirit | |||||
Sydney II | - | Sydney United |
Uni Azzurri | - | Darwin Olympic | |||||
Mindil Aces | - | Darwin Hearts |
Brisbane Knights | - | Western Spirit |
Northcote City | - | Brunswick City | |||||
Bentleigh Greens | - | Melbourne City II | |||||
Preston Lions | - | Werribee City |
Nepean | - | Bankstown City Lions |
WT Birkalla | - | Sturt Lions |
Rahmatgonj MFS | - | Fortis | |||||
Sheikh Russel | - | Abahani Dhaka |
Vitebsk | - | BATE Borissow | |||||
Dinamo Brest | - | Naftan |
Volna | - | ABFF U17 |
Neman Grodno II | - | Arsenal II |
KAS Eupen | - | Sporting Charleroi |
KAA Gent II | - | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II |
Wezel | - | Bocholt |
Charleroi | - | Mechelen | |||||
Ladies Genk | - | Gent |
Lommel SK U21 | - | RWDM U21 | |||||
Dender U21 | - | Deinze U21 | |||||
St. Truiden U21 | - | Oostende U21 | |||||
Westerlo U21 | - | RFC de Liege U21 | |||||
Francs Borains U21 | - | Patro Eisden U21 | |||||
Kortrijk U21 | - | AS Eupen U21 |
Township Rollers | - | Orapa United |
Ituano | - | Operário PR | |||||
Sport Recife | - | Vila Nova | |||||
Avaí | - | Santos FC | |||||
Guarani Campinas | - | Chapecoense |
Galvez | - | Vasco da Gama AC |
OFK Pirin | - | Botev Vratsa |
Marek | - | Septemvri Sofia |
Rahimo | Postp. | Sporting Cascades | |||||
ASEC-K | Postp. | Salitas | |||||
Majestic | Postp. | EF Ouagadougou | |||||
USFA | Postp. | RCK | |||||
SONABEL | Postp. | Royal |
O'Higgins | - | Unión Española |
San Antonio Unido | - | Fernández Vial |
Qingdao West Coast | - | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||
Sichuan Jiuniu | - | Qingdao Hainiu | |||||
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | - | Henan | |||||
Changchun Yatai | - | Meizhou Hakka | |||||
Zhejiang | - | Beijing Guoan | |||||
Wuhan Three Towns | - | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |||||
Chengdu Rongcheng | - | Shandong Taishan |
Blessing | - | Groupe Bazano | |||||
OC Renaissance | - | Kuya Sport |
Cartaginés | - | Pérez Zeledón |
VfL Bochum 1848 | - | TSG Hoffenheim |
Hertha BSC | - | Hannover 96 | |||||
FC St. Pauli | - | FC Hansa Rostock |
Arminia Bielefeld | - | VfB Lübeck |
Altglienicke | - | Eilenburg | |||||
Hansa Rostock II | - | BFC Dynamo | |||||
Chemie Leipzig | - | Babelsberg 03 |
ETSV Weiche Flensburg | - | SV Meppen | |||||
SV Drochtersen / Assel | - | BW Lohne | |||||
Spelle-Venhaus | - | Hannover 96 II |
Balingen | - | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. |
SSVg Velbert | - | FC Wegberg-Beeck | |||||
Gütersloh | - | FC Schalke 04 II | |||||
SC Fortuna Köln | - | Wuppertaler SV |
SpVgg Bayreuth | - | Türkgücü München | |||||
FC Memmingen | - | Greuther Fürth II | |||||
FV Illertissen | - | Ansbach |
TSG Sprockhövel | - | Sportfreunde Lotte |
Union Sandersdorf | - | Motor Marienberg |
Denzlingen | - | Sonnenhof Großaspach | |||||
Göppinger SV | - | Essingen |
Leher TS | - | TuRa Bremen |
Dassendorf | - | Düneberg | |||||
Victoria Hamburg | - | Rugenbergen | |||||
Harksheide | - | Paloma |
Blau Weiß Bornreihe | - | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | |||||
Meppen II | - | Atlas Delmenhorst |
Büderich | - | Mülheimer | |||||
TVD Velbert | - | Union Nettetal |
Diefflen | - | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | |||||
FK Pirmasens | - | Quierschied | |||||
Pfeddersheim | - | Mechtersheim |
Abtswind | - | Kornburg | |||||
Fortuna Regensburg | - | Jahn Regensburg II | |||||
1. SC Feucht | - | Hankofen-Hailing |
Lyngby BK | - | Vejle BK |
Hillerød | - | Næstved BK | |||||
Boldklubben af 1893 | - | AC Horsens | |||||
Kolding IF | - | Sønderjysk Elitesport |
BK Fremad Amager | - | HIK | |||||
Thisted | - | Skive | |||||
Esbjerg | - | Aarhus Fremad | |||||
Nyköbing | - | Akademisk Boldklub |
Queens Park Rangers | - | Leeds United |
Reading U21 | - | Manchester City U21 | |||||
Aston Villa U21 | - | Norwich City U21 | |||||
Chelsea U21 | - | Southampton U21 | |||||
Fulham U21 | - | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||
Nottingham Forest U21 | - | Manchester United U21 | |||||
Stoke City U21 | - | Eendracht Hekelgem | |||||
West Ham United U21 | - | Leicester City U21 | |||||
Middlesbrough U21 | - | Crystal Palace U21 |
Hull City U21 | - | Crewe Alexandra U21 |
Vaprus | - | Nõmme United |
Labasa | - | Ba |
Inter Turku | - | Ekenäs IF |
JJK | - | EPS |
TuWe | - | MuSa | |||||
Fish United | - | TPV Tampere |
MyPa Anjalankoski | - | Reipas | |||||
Atlantis II | - | Futura | |||||
PPJ | - | GrIFK | |||||
Atlantis / PM | - | Futura |
PK 35 Helsinki | - | Ilves |
HSC Montpellier | - | FC Nantes |
Chamois Niortais | - | FC Martigues | |||||
Marignane GCB | - | FC Sochaux | |||||
AS Nancy | - | Le Mans | |||||
FCO Dijon | - | Monts Or Azergues | |||||
Versailles | - | US Orléans | |||||
Villefranche | - | Avranches | |||||
Berrichonne Châteauroux | - | SAS Épinal | |||||
Cholet | - | FC Rouen 1899 |
Bourgoin-Jallieu | - | Andrezieux |
Angouleme | - | La Roche VF | |||||
Saumur | - | Les Herbiers |
Borgo | - | AS Beauvais Oise | |||||
Granville | - | Stade Briochin |
FC Bourg-Péronnas | - | ES Wasquehal |
Real de Banjul | - | TMT | |||||
Wallidan | - | BST Galaxy | |||||
Falcons | - | Armed Forces FC |
Kolkheti Poti | - | Samtredia | |||||
FC Dinamo Tiflis | - | Telavi |
Dreams | Postp. | RTU | |||||
Legon Cities | - | Berekum Chelsea |
Mons Calpe SC | - | Manchester 62 |
Persis Solo | 1 | 43' | 1 | Persita | |||
PSIS Semarang | 2 | 43' | 0 | Persikabo 1973 | |||
RANS Nusantara | - | Persija |
Mamelodi Sundowns | - | ES Tunis | |||||
Al Ahly Kairo | - | TP Mazembe |
Uzbekistan U23 | - | Saudi Arabia U23 | |||||
Iraq U23 | - | Vietnam U23 |
Ghana U16 | 1 | 39' | 0 | Serbia U16 | |||
Croatia U16 | - | Sweden U16 | |||||
Finland U16 | - | Uruguay U16 | |||||
Russia U16 | - | Kazakhstan U16 | |||||
Tunesien U17 | - | Libya U17 | |||||
Algeria U17 | - | Egypt U17 |
Uzbekistan U18 W | - | Turkmenistan U18 W | |||||
Tajikistan U18 W | - | Iran U18 W |
Al Karkh | - | Al Zawra'a | |||||
Al-Qasim | - | Duhok | |||||
Naft Al-Wasat | - | Naft Maysan | |||||
Al Hudod | Postp. | Naft Al-Wasat | |||||
Naft Maysan | Postp. | Al-Qasim | |||||
Al Zawra'a | Postp. | Erbil | |||||
Zakho | Postp. | Al Minaa Basra | |||||
Al Talaba | Postp. | Naft |
Mes Kerman | - | Chadormalu SC | |||||
Fajr Sepasi | - | Gol Gohar | |||||
Havadar | - | Mes Soongoun | |||||
Aluminium Arak | - | Persepolis | |||||
Tractor | - | Zob Ahan | |||||
Malavan | - | Saipa | |||||
Esteghlal Mollasani | - | Sepahan |
Drogheda United | - | Sligo Rovers | |||||
Dundalk FC | - | Bohemians Dublin | |||||
Shelbourne | - | St Patrick's | |||||
Waterford United | - | Derry City | |||||
Shamrock Rovers | - | Galway |
Finn Harps | - | Cork City | |||||
Athlone Town | - | Cobh Ramblers | |||||
Bray Wanderers | - | Kerry | |||||
Treaty United | - | UCD |
Minaj U19 | - | Ch. Odessa U19 | |||||
Rukh Vynnyky U19 | - | Veres Rivne U19 | |||||
Dnipro-1 U19 | - | Dynamo Kyiv U19 |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | - | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | - | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | - | Ironi Tiberias | |||||
Bnei Yehuda | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||
Sektzia Nes Tziona | - | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | |||||
Hapoel Kfar Saba | - | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |||||
Hapoel Afula | - | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |||||
Hapoel Acre | - | Kafr Qasim |
Tzeirey Taibe | Cancelled | Tira | |||||
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | - | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | |||||
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | - | Ironi Nesher | |||||
Hapoel Kafr Kanna | - | Hapoel Kaukab | |||||
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | - | Kiryat Yam SC | |||||
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | - | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | |||||
Tira | - | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | |||||
Maccabi Sha'arayim | - | Hapoel Lod | |||||
Maccabi Ashdod | - | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||||
Ironi Modi'in | - | Dimona | |||||
Maccabi Yavne | - | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | |||||
Holon Yermiyahu | - | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||
Shimshon Tel Aviv | - | Agudat Sport Ashdod | |||||
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | - | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||
Nordia Jerusalem | - | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | |||||
Hapoel Ra'anana | - | Tzeirey Taibe |
Frosinone Calcio | - | US Salernitana |
Pisa Calcio | - | FC Catanzaro | |||||
SSC Venezia | - | US Cremonese |
Fiorentina U19 | - | Internazionale U19 |
Juventus | - | Internazionale |
York United | - | Vancouver FC |
Sigma | - | Scrosoppi |
Akzhayik | Postp. | Arys | |||||
Okzhetpes | - | SD Family | |||||
Taraz | - | Altay VKO | |||||
Kyran | - | Zhetisay | |||||
Akzhayik | - | Arys |
Al Khor | - | Lusail City | |||||
Al Shahaniya | - | Al Bidda |
Atlético | - | Tigres | |||||
Orsomarso | - | Boca Juniors de Cali | |||||
Barranquilla | - | Real Soacha | |||||
Cúcuta Deportivo | TBA | Cortuluá |
NK Istra 1961 | - | NK Slaven Belupo |
Jarun | - | Vukovar | |||||
Radnik Sesvete | - | Dubrava Zagreb |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | - | Jadran LP | |||||
Kustošija | - | Karlovac 1919 |
Primorac Biograd | - | Uskok Klis |
Metta | - | Auda |
Rēzekne FA | - | Valmiera II |
Racing | - | Al Nejmeh |
CPK | - | Monte Carlo |
Police | - | Bougouni | |||||
USC Kita | - | USFAS Bamako |
Marsa | - | Zurrieq | |||||
Fgura United | - | Swieqi United | |||||
Msida St. Joseph | - | Attard |
JS Soualem | - | Mouloudia Oujda |
Puebla | - | Club América | |||||
Querétaro FC | - | Pumas UNAM |
Correcaminos UAT II | - | Orgullo Reynosa | |||||
Tecos UA de Guadalajara | - | Coras | |||||
Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Mineros de Fresnillo |
Puebla U23 | - | América U23 | |||||
Querétaro U23 | - | Pumas UNAM U23 |
Real Succes | - | Sheriff II | |||||
Speranis Nisporeni | - | Dinamo-Auto | |||||
Făleşti | - | FCM Ungheni | |||||
Olimp Comrat | - | Iskra |
Deren | - | Khovd |
North Wellington | - | Miramar | |||||
Dunedin City Royals | - | Universities | |||||
Waterside Karori | - | Stop Out | |||||
Twenty 11 | - | Christchurch United | |||||
Petone | - | Western Suburbs | |||||
Selwyn United | - | Nomads United | |||||
Auckland United | - | West Coast Rangers | |||||
Auckland City | - | Western Springs | |||||
Tauranga City United | - | East Coast Bays | |||||
Birkenhead United | - | Manurewa | |||||
Wellington Olympic | - | Wellington Phoenix II |
De Graafschap | - | MVV | |||||
Jong Ajax | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||
SC Cambuur | - | FC Dordrecht | |||||
VVV-Venlo | - | FC Den Bosch | |||||
Willem II Tilburg | - | FC Groningen | |||||
Top Oss | - | Jong AZ |
Feyenoord U18 | - | Ajax U18 |
Knockbreda | - | Newington | |||||
Annagh United | - | Bangor | |||||
Dundela | - | H&W Welders | |||||
Portadown | - | Institute | |||||
Ballinamallard United | - | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||
Dergview | - | Ards |
Sportivo Trinidense | - | Sol de América |
Sportivo Carapeguá | - | Rubio Ñú | |||||
Deportivo Santaní | - | Fernando de la Mora |
Sport Huancayo | - | Carlos Mannucci |
GKS Piast Gliwice | - | KS Warta Poznan | |||||
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | - | Pogoń Stettin |
Wisla Kraków SSA | - | Podbeskidzie |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | - | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | |||||
Pogon Siedlce | - | Radunia Stężyca |
Unia Skierniewice | - | Pelikan Łowicz |
Pogoń Szczecin II | - | Świt Skolwin |
Ślęza Wrocław | - | Carina Gubin |
Wiązownica | - | Czarni Połaniec |
Gil Vicente FC Barcelos | - | FC Arouca |
Academico Viseu U23 | - | Rio Ave U23 | |||||
Portimonense U23 | - | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||
Santa Clara U23 | - | Leixões U23 | |||||
Farense U23 | - | Mafra U23 |
Benfica U19 | - | Sporting Braga U19 |
Police | - | Bugesera |
Ural U19 | 0 | 41' | 0 | Orenburg U19 | |||
Fakel U19 | 0 | 40' | 0 | Chertanovo U19 | |||
Master Saturn U19 | - | Baltika U19 | |||||
Krylya Sovetov U19 | - | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | |||||
Rubin Kazan U19 | - | Strogino U19 | |||||
Zenit U19 | - | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | |||||
Dinamo Moskva U19 | - | Rostov U19 | |||||
Akhmat Grozny U21 | - | CSKA Moskva U19 | |||||
Spartak Moskva U19 | - | Akademiya Konopleva U19 | |||||
Sochi U19 | - | Krasnodar U19 |
Damak | - | Al Taawon | |||||
Al Hilal | - | Al Fateh | |||||
Al Ittihad | - | Al Shabab |
Örebro Syrianska | - | AFC Eskilstuna |
Torslanda | - | Trollhättan | |||||
Ängelholm | - | Lund |
IFK Skövde | - | Lidköping | |||||
Säffle SK | - | Herrestads | |||||
Kongahälla | - | Gauthiod |
Boden | - | Kiruna FF |
Sleipner | - | Nyköping | |||||
Nacka Iliria | - | IFK Eskilstuna |
Landvetter IS | - | Sävedalen |
Jitex | - | Lidköping | |||||
Sunnanå | - | Malmö FF |
Aarau | - | Bellinzona |
Delémont | - | Breitenrain |
Airdrieonians | - | Dundee United FC |
Voždovac | - | Spartak Subotica | |||||
FK Čukarički | - | Mladost Lučani |
Torlak | - | Jedinstvo Surčin | |||||
Studentski Grad | - | Radnički Obrenovac |
Zemplín Michalovce | - | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Spartak Myjava | - | Slovan Bratislava |
Midnimo | TBA | Heegan |
Real Sociedad | - | Real Madrid |
FC Andorra | - | Racing Santander |
Derio | - | Leioa |
Elche II | - | Roda | |||||
Villarreal III | - | Silla | |||||
Ontinyent 1931 | - | Rayo Ibense |
Arucas | - | Panadería Pulido |
Alesves | - | Cortes | |||||
Oberena | - | Ardoi |
Cape Town Spurs | - | Richards Bay | |||||
TS Galaxy | - | Moroka Swallows |
Black Leopards | - | Orbit College | |||||
Pretoria Callies | - | Upington City |
Istaravshan | - | CSKA Pamir | |||||
Kuktosh | - | Barki Tajik |
Dodoma Jiji | - | KMC | |||||
Simba | - | Mtibwa Sugar |
Uničov | - | Zlínsko |
SK Kladno | - | Hřebeč |
Baťov | - | Nový Jičín |
Busoga United | - | Wakiso Giants | |||||
Mbarara City | - | UPDF |
Aral | - | Sementchi Kuvasoy | |||||
Neftchi | - | Metalourg | |||||
Dostlik | - | Syrdarya Academy | |||||
Jizzax | - | Kokand-1912 | |||||
Pakhtakor | - | Sogdiana |
Al Nasr | - | Kalba | |||||
Bani Yas | - | Hatta | |||||
Emirates | - | Al Wahda | |||||
Al Wasl | - | Al Jazira |
Rhode Island | - | Phoenix Rising |
Georgia Lions | - | Savannah Clovers |
Austin II | - | LA Galaxy II |
Washington Spirit | - | Orlando Pride | |||||
Angel City | - | Kansas City Current |
Ermis | - | Xylotympou |
Vega Real | - | Atlético Pantoja | |||||
Moca | - | Universidad O&M |
Al Ittihad Ahli Aleppo | - | Wathba | |||||
Hottin | - | Jableh | |||||
Al Karama | - | Horriya | |||||
Al Futuwa | - | Al Wahda | |||||
Al Sahel | - | Tishreen |
FK Austria Wien | - | SCR Altach |
SV Lafnitz | - | Leoben | |||||
SV Ried | - | SKU Amstetten | |||||
KSV 1919 | - | SV Horn |
Mannsdorf | - | Mauerwerk | |||||
Draßburg | - | Donaufeld | |||||
Rapid Wien II | - | TWL Elektra | |||||
Traiskirchen | - | Favoritner AC | |||||
Ardagger | - | Oberwart / Rotenturm |
Wallern / Marienkirchen | - | St. Anna | |||||
Voitsberg | - | ASK Klagenfurt | |||||
Weiz | - | WSPG Wels | |||||
LASK II | - | Gurten | |||||
Gleisdorf | - | Deutschlandsberger SC | |||||
Bad Gleichenberg | - | Allerheiligen | |||||
SK Vorwärts Steyr | - | Union Vöcklamarkt |
Kottingbrunn | - | Scheiblingkirchen | |||||
USC Rohrbach | - | Korneuburg | |||||
Zwettl | - | Langenrohr |
Red Star Penzing | - | Dinamo Helfort | |||||
Donau | - | Union Mauer |
Union Henndorf | - | Salzburger AK | |||||
Grödig | - | Anif / Salzburg II | |||||
Eugendorf | - | UFC Hallein | |||||
Puch | - | Straßwalchen | |||||
Seekirchen | - | Bürmoos |
Union Weißkirchen | - | St. Valentin | |||||
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | - | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | |||||
Pregarten | - | Bad Ischl |
Rudersdorf | - | Edelserpentin | |||||
Parndorf | - | Leithaprodersdorf | |||||
Marz | - | Halbturn |
Ilz | - | Gnas | |||||
Köflach | - | Lebring | |||||
Fehring | - | Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | |||||
Frauental | - | Tillmitsch | |||||
Wildon | - | Fürstenfeld | |||||
Union Gamlitz | - | Schladming |
Lendorf | - | Treibach | |||||
Wolfsberg | - | Donau Klagenfurt | |||||
Kraig | - | SAK Klagenfurt | |||||
Völkermarkt | - | Austria Klagenfurt II | |||||
SK Austria Klagenfurt | - | St. Jakob Rosental |
Austria Lustenau II | - | Lauterach |