Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Женская Премьер-Лига
vs
Динамо Москва
Зенит
Лиги Турция
Суперлига
1. Лига
2. Лига Beyaz
2. Лига Kırmızı
Тюркийе Купаси
Суперкубок
3. Лига Group 1
3. Лига Group 2
3. Лига Group 3
3. Лига Promotion Playoffs
Тюркийе Купаси
Турция 2023/2024
Этап:
««
«
3rd Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Касимпаса
3
-
0
Аксарайспор
Кеджиоренгюджю Анкара
4
-
2
Burhaniye Belediyespor
Генчлербирлиги
4
AET
3
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
Manisa FK
3
-
0
Пазарспор
Afyonspor
1
-
3
1984 Muşspor
Хатайспор Антакия
2
-
0
Сарийер ГК
Аланьяспор
4
-
1
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Истанбулспор АС
2
AET
3
Kepezspor
Аданаспор
5
-
0
Hacettepe 1945
Алтай
2
-
1
Aliağa FAŞ
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
2
-
1
Голджукспор
Бандирмаспор
3
-
1
Kestelspor
Дуджзеспор
3
-
1
Kuşadasıspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
-
0
Bigaspor
Фетхийеспор
0
-
1
Tokat Bld Plevnespor
Гиресунспор
1
Pen
4-5
1
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Isparta 32 Spor
3
-
0
Yeni Mersin İY
Бурса Нилуферспор АС
0
-
4
Bornova 1877
Кастамонуспор
2
Pen
4-2
2
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Kırklarelispor
1
AET
0
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kırşehir FK
3
-
0
23 Elazığ
Йени Менемен Беледийеспор Измир
2
-
0
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Somaspor
6
-
0
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor
1
-
2
Çankaya FK
Ümraniyespor
5
-
1
Orduspor 1967
Инеголспор Бурса
1
-
2
Belediye Derincespor
Болуспор
2
-
0
Karaman FK
Анкарагюджю
2
-
0
Arguvanspor
Erzurumspor FK
1
AET
0
Diyarbekirspor
Антальяспор
3
-
0
52 Orduspor
Сивасспор
4
-
0
Artvin Hopaspor
Газиантеп ББ
4
-
0
Efeler 09 Spor
Коньяспор
3
-
0
Erbaaspor
Кайсериспор
4
AET
0
Iğdır FK