Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Чемпионат Европы
vs
Португалия
Чехия
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
26
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Блайбург
TBA
Вольфсберг
Фельдкирхен
TBA
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
АСКЕ Гмюнд
TBA
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Kraig
TBA
Шпитталь
Ландскрон
TBA
St. Jakob Rosental
Лендорф
TBA
Фелькермаркт
Мария Зааль
TBA
Köttmannsdorf
St. Andrä im Lavanttal
TBA
Ферлах
Феринг
-
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
Frauental
-
Ilz
Gnas
-
Фойтсберг
Кефлах
-
Унион Гамлитз
Mettersdorf
-
Фюрстенфельд
TuS Heiligenkreuz
-
Лицен
Парндорф
-
Pinkafeld
Alberschwende
TBA
Hittisau
Андельсбух
TBA
Бицау
Аустрия Лустенау II
TBA
Fussach
Bezau
TBA
Brederis / Meiningen
Lochau
TBA
Hörbranz
Ludesch
TBA
Хехст
Лустенау
TBA
Хард
Ненцинг
TBA
Коблах
Бад Ишл
-
Ostermiething
Judenburg
-
Вильдон
Лебринг
-
Lafnitz II
Юнион Мондзее
-
Stadl-Paura
Oedt
-
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
SV Wallern
-
Вельс
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
-
Friedburg / Pöndorf
St. Valentin
-
Юнион Вайсскирхен
Union Edelweiß
-
Union Perg
Wohnbau Dietach
-
Pregarten
Andau
-
Клингенбах
Дейтсхкре́уц
-
Bad Sauerbrunn
Гюссинг
-
Хоритшон
Кофидиш
-
Шаттендорф
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
Markt Allhau
Rudersdorf
-
Ритцинг
St. Margarethen / Bur
-
Leithaprodersdorf
Винерберг
TBA
Пост
Коттингбрунн
-
Хайтцендорф
Лангенрор
-
Ортманн
Mannersdorf
-
Ардаггер
Ретц
-
Waidhofen / Thaya
Spratzern
-
Kilb
Ст. Пёльтен II
-
Гло́гнниц
USC Rohrbach
-
Шремс
1980 Wien
TBA
Слован ХАК
ASV 13
TBA
Штадлау
Dinamo Helfort
TBA
Austria XIII
Фаворитнер АК
TBA
Маннсверт
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
TBA
Зиммерингер СК
Швехат
TBA
Донау
WAF Brigittenau
TBA
Union Mauer
Ebbs
TBA
Natters
Kematen
TBA
Volders
Кирхбихль
TBA
Оберперфусс
Mils
TBA
Mayrhofen
Münster
TBA
Prutz / Serfaus
СК Ст. Ёханн
TBA
СФ Инсбрук
Унион Иннсрук
TBA
Инсбрукер АК
Völs
TBA
Вакер Инсбрук
Adnet
-
ASV Salzburg
Altenmarkt
-
Bürmoos
Bergheim
-
Ойгендорф
Bramberg
-
Штрассвальхен
Ноймаркт
-
SV Schwarzach
Siezenheim
-
Халльванг
Thalgau
-
Пух