Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
20
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Кубок Америки
vs
Парагвай
Бразилия
Лиги Австрия
Бундеслига
1. Лига
Кубок
Регионаллига Ost
Регионаллига Vorarlberg
Регионаллига Mitte
Регионаллига Salzburg
Регионаллига Tirol
Ландеслига Niederösterreich
Ландеслига Wien
Ландеслига Salzburg
Ландеслига Oberösterreich
Ландеслига Burgenland
Ландеслига Steiermark
Ландеслига Tirol
Ландеслига Kärnten
Ландеслига Vorarlberg
Женская лига
Landesliga-Burgenland
Австрия 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
15
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Маннсверт
3
-
0
1980 Wien
Austria XIII
1
-
2
Штадлау
Фаворитнер АК
3
-
2
Dinamo Helfort
Union Mauer
3
-
3
Швехат
Донау
1
-
0
ASV 13
Зиммерингер СК
1
-
1
Винерберг
Слован ХАК
3
-
2
Пост
WAF Brigittenau
4
-
3
Герасдорф Штаммерсдорф
Бицау
2
-
1
Лустенау
Фелькермаркт
1
-
3
Аустрия Клагенфурт
Вольфсберг
3
-
3
Фельдкирхен
Блайбург
1
-
2
Лендорф
Мария Зааль
0
-
5
St. Andrä
Андельсбух
0
-
2
Alberschwende
Хард
3
-
2
Fussach
Hittisau
1
-
0
Bezau
Хехст
4
-
1
Brederis / Meiningen
Hörbranz
2
-
0
Аустрия Лустенау II
АСК Клагенфурт
6
-
0
Kraig
Коблах
3
-
5
Ludesch
Köttmannsdorf
0
-
0
АСКЕ Гмюнд
Ферлах
1
-
0
Ландскрон
Ненцинг
3
-
2
Lochau
Шпитталь
1
-
4
Аустриа Клагенфурт II
Фюрстенфельд
-
Frauental
Кефлах
-
Judenburg
Lafnitz II
-
Фойтсберг
Унион Гамлитз
-
Mettersdorf
Клингенбах
-
Leithaprodersdorf
Oberwart / Rotenturm
-
Andau
Ритцинг
-
Кофидиш
Шаттендорф
-
St. Margarethen / Bur
Natters
-
Münster
Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх
-
Ilz
Вакер Инсбрук
-
СК Ст. Ёханн
Кирхбихль
-
Volders
Ebbs
-
Mayrhofen
Хоритшон
-
Pinkafeld
Инсбрукер АК
-
Prutz / Serfaus
Markt Allhau
-
Гюссинг
TuS Heiligenkreuz
-
Феринг
Вильдон
-
Gnas
Kematen
-
СФ Инсбрук
Mils
-
Оберперфусс
Rudersdorf
-
Дейтсхкре́уц
Лицен
-
Лебринг
Bad Sauerbrunn
-
Парндорф
Унион Иннсрук
-
Völs
Юнион Мондзее
-
Oedt
Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф
-
Union Edelweiß
Ostermiething
-
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Pregarten
-
St. Martin im Mühlkreis
St. Valentin
-
Wohnbau Dietach
Stadl-Paura
-
Бад Ишл
Юнион Вайсскирхен
-
SV Wallern
Вельс
-
Union Perg
Ардаггер
-
Коттингбрунн
Гло́гнниц
-
Цветтль
Kilb
-
USC Rohrbach
Шремс
-
Лангенрор
Spratzern
-
Mannersdorf
Ст. Пёльтен II
-
Ретц
Waidhofen / Thaya
-
Ортманн
Adnet
-
Altenmarkt
Bergheim
-
Bürmoos
Bramberg
-
SV Schwarzach
Халльванг
-
Пух
Ноймаркт
-
ASV Salzburg
Штрассвальхен
-
Siezenheim
Thalgau
-
Ойгендорф