Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
5
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Partidas
Paderborn
1 - 0
Viktoria Köln
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Bravo
0 - 0
MTK
Bravo
0 - 0
MTK
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Fehérvár
3 - 2
Ajka
FC Hatvan
3 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
0 - 1
Sporting Braga
Nieciecza
2 - 3
Tychy
FK Sochi
0 - 2
Red Star Belgrade
Tychy
3 - 2
Nieciecza
Varnsdorf
5 - 2
Ústí nad Labem
Varnsdorf
5 - 2
Ústí nad Labem
Köln II
0 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
Bayern München II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Bayern München II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
Karlsruhe
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Köln II
0 - 2
Kickers Offenbach
SønderjyskE
2 - 2
Hobro
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Karlsruhe
Ajax
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle
České Budějovice II
Cancl.
12:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Rapid Wien II
2 - 2
Sturm Graz II
Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Augsburg II
Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Augsburg II
WSG Tirol
2 - 4
Vaduz
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Železničar Pančevo
Vendsyssel
1 - 1
Horsens
WSG Tirol
2 - 4
Vaduz
MTK
1 - 1
Cukaricki
Basel
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Basel
Étoile Carouge
2 - 1
Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne-Sport
1 - 2
Étoile Carouge
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Sparta Prague
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
Sparta Prague
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
St. Pölten
3 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 3
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 3
St. Pölten
Sion
4 - 0
Grasshoppers
Sion
4 - 0
Grasshoppers
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 6
FC Cologne
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 6
FC Cologne
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
Sandhausen
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
LASK
2 - 2
České Budějovice
LASK
2 - 2
České Budějovice
Nafta
0 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Nafta
Zuzenhausen
0 - 7
Sandhausen
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Radnički Niš
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Radnički Niš
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
GFK Sloboda Užice
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
GFK Sloboda Užice
Aktobe
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
Aktobe
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
Lausanne-Sport
1 - 3
Sporting Braga
Lausanne-Sport
1 - 3
Sporting Braga
Spartak Varna
1 - 0
Fratria
Tillmitsch
0 - 4
Leoben
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
Slovan Liberec
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 2
Radomlje
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 2
Radomlje
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 1
Bistrica
Dinamo Bucureşti
2 - 1
Bistrica
Baltika
3 - 2
Strogino
Eintracht Bamberg
Cancelled
-
Aalen
Gleisdorf 09
9 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
Kufstein
0 - 4
Winterthur
Weiz
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
Weiz
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
Winterthur
4 - 0
Kufstein
Amstetten
6 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr
Brighton U21
3 - 0
Worthing
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
VfL Halle
Cancelled
-
Luckenwalde
Vorwärts Steyr
1 - 6
Amstetten
Zenit
1 - 0
Talleres de Córdoba
Zenit
1 - 0
Talleres de Córdoba
Plauen
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Grazer AK
Bulle
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Bulle
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Cambuur
3 - 2
VfB Oldenburg
Cambuur
3 - 2
VfB Oldenburg
Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Fürstenfeld
1 - 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
HO Kalken
0 - 9
Gent
HO Kalken
0 - 9
Gent
Krems
2 - 1
First Vienna
Krems
2 - 1
First Vienna
Luzern
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
Luzern
1 - 1
Schaffhausen
Schwaz
Cancl.
-
Völs
Schwaz
Cancl.
-
Völs
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Grazer AK
Wiener SC
0 - 3
Union Mauer
Wiener SC
0 - 3
Union Mauer
Plauen
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lancaster City
1 - 2
Fylde
Lancaster City
1 - 2
Fylde
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham United
Parkgate
0 - 7
Rotherham United
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Carlisle United
Penrith AFC
0 - 8
Carlisle United
The New Saints
Cancl.
18:00
Vauxhall Motors
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Ards
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Ards
Caerau (Ely)
17:30
Bridgend Street
Melksham Town
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers
Melksham Town
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers
Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
Newcastle Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
Portstewart
2 - 2
H&W Welders
Ayr United
1 - 1
Celtic
Ayr United
1 - 1
Celtic
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 7
Cheltenham Town
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 7
Cheltenham Town
Bridgwater United
0 - 3
Taunton Town
Cobham
1 - 4
Farnborough
Westbury United
6 - 1
Chippenham Town
Aberystwyth Town
0 - 1
Radcliffe
Colwyn Bay
2 - 0
Bala Town
Votar no resultado
2
Vitória
1
6
Voto
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Rodada:
Club Friendlies 5
Union Sandersdorf - Eilenburg
Partida
Frente a Frente
Partida status:
FT
Union Sandersdorf
Eilenburg
0
2
0
62'
77'
Final
Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Sandersdorf (Sandersdorf-Brehna)