Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
37
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Partidas
Melgar
1 - 1
Bolívar
Csikszereda
7 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Gedania Gdańsk
2 - 1
Luzino
Komárno
3 - 1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Třinec
2 - 0
Havířov
Žilina II
1 - 1
Diósgyőr II
Příbram
1 - 5
Povltava FA
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
5 - 0
Agricola Borcea
FA Šiauliai
2 - 0
Tauras
Flora
0 - 3
FCI Levadia
Helsingør
3 - 4
Roskilde
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 2
Slavoj Trebišov
Middelfart
1 - 2
Fredericia
Polonia Bytom
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Slutsk
Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 4
Líšeň
Sokol Brozany
1 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 0
Star Starachowice
Starogard Gdański
1 - 5
Wikielec
Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Lipany
Team Ticino
3 - 0
Taverne
Tychy
1 - 1
Jastrzębie
Vanløse
2 - 1
FA 2000
Viktoria Plzeň II
3 - 0
Baník Souš
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 1
Nieciecza
Zemplín Michalovce
4 - 0
Futura Humenné
Gomel
1 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
Legia Warsaw
1 - 0
Ordabasy
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Treaty United
Sligo Rovers
5 - 4
Derry City
MP
4 - 1
Kuopion Elo
Diósgyőr
0 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
Hajduk Split
3 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Hebar 1918
4 - 1
Botev Ihtiman
Mezőkövesd
1 - 2
FC Košice
Podbeskidzie
5 - 2
Hutnik Kraków
SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 6
ASK Klagenfurt
Isloch
1 - 0
Molodechno
Corvinul Hunedoara
0 - 0
Unirea Dej
Drochtersen / Assel
2 - 2
Rödinghausen
Frem
8 - 2
Tårnby FF
Gleisdorf 09
1 - 2
Lebring
HB Køge
1 - 1
Nykøbing
Kauno Zalgiris
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
Legia Warszawa II
0 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
Motor Lublin
2 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg
2 - 0
Łomża
Resovia Rzeszów
0 - 0
Wisła Puławy
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Sturm Graz II
0 - 2
Voitsberg
TSC
4 - 1
RFK Novi Sad
Thun
4 - 0
Vevey United
Velké Hamry
2 - 5
Jablonec
Xamax
6 - 1
Breitenrain
Lahti
1 - 0
Haka
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Næstved
7 - 0
Olympic
Widzew Łódź
5 - 1
Warta Poznań
Aluminij
2 - 3
Rudeš
BFA
2 - 3
Dainava
Brøndby
1 - 3
Hvidovre
CSKA Sofia
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
DAC 1904
1 - 0
Hartberg
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1 - 1
Győri ETO
Hansa Rostock II
2 - 1
Phönix Lübeck
Horsens
0 - 4
Aarhus Fremad
MTK
0 - 0
Gyirmót
Paradiso
1 - 0
Mendrisio
Ružomberok
2 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Zhenys
Stade Nyonnais
2 - 1
Bulle
Stuttgarter Kickers
5 - 1
Ingolstadt II
Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Slavia
Wil
4 - 0
Dornbirn
Wuppertaler SV
2 - 0
Meppen
Zalaegerszeg
0 - 1
Red Star Belgrade
Zilina
7 - 4
Karviná
Tartu Kalev
4 - 2
Tallinna Kalev II
Zagłębie Lubin II
6 - 1
Polonia Środa
Paide
3 - 3
Inter Turku
Radnički Niš
3 - 2
Olympic
Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Bravo
BW Lohne
1 - 5
Germania Egestorf
Bayern München II
1 - 4
Austria Lustenau
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Djurgården
Chornomorets
1 - 3
Drita
Gütersloh
3 - 2
Hessen Kassel
Liefering
1 - 1
Augsburg II
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
Al Akhdoud
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 3
Elana Toruń
Osijek
2 - 0
Fehérvár
Polonia Bytom
2 - 4
Pawłowice Śląskie
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 2
Vaduz
SJK Akatemia
1 - 0
VPS
Sonsbeck
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Uherský Brod
3 - 0
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
WAF Brigittenau
3 - 3
Leobendorf
Wiedenbrück
0 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Wiener Viktoria
1 - 2
Horn
JäPS
3 - 1
PKKU
Jaro
0 - 2
SJK
Thun
5 - 3
Biel-Bienne
Baden
1 - 2
Kriens
Debrecen
3 - 2
TS Galaxy
Fola Esch
3 - 3
Swift Hesperange
Hannover 96 II
3 - 0
Greifswalder FC
Krumovgrad
3 - 1
Kecskemét
Landskrona
0 - 3
Mjällby
Motor Lublin
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszków
Nõmme United
2 - 4
FS Jelgava
Preußen Münster II
4 - 1
Spelle-Venhaus
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
3 - 3
St. Gallen II
Sogndal
1 - 0
Førde
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
FC Copenhagen
Stal Stalowa Wola
5 - 1
Czarni Połaniec
Wiltz
4 - 0
Wegberg-Beeck
Étoile Carouge
4 - 2
Chênois
Istra 1961
1 - 2
Radomlje
Vojvodina
2 - 1
Voždovac
Cracovia
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
Haugesund
3 - 2
Vard
Mura
1 - 2
Velez
St. Anna
1 - 1
Tillmitsch
Weiz
6 - 3
Union Gamlitz
Blau-Weiß Linz
2 - 0
Gurten
Domzale
0 - 0
Leoben
Hanácká
2 - 0
Púchov
Gnistan
1 - 1
EIF
Zalgiris
3 - 0
Ekranas
Flora II
1 - 4
Legion
River Plate
1 - 0
Pachuca
Votar no resultado
3
Vitória
0
1
Voto
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club Friendlies
Rodada:
Club Friendlies 3
Bohemians - Shelbourne
Partida
Frente a Frente
Partida status:
FT
Bohemians
Shelbourne
1
2
UCD Sports Centre (Dublin)