Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
12
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Eurocopa
vs
Turquia
Portugal
Ligas Dinamarca
Superliga
1. Division
2. Division
DBU Pokalen
3. Division
Denmark Series Group 1
Denmark Series Group 2
Denmark Series Group 3
Denmark Series Group 4
Kvindeliga
DBU Pokalen
Dinamarca 2023/2024
Rodada:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
NB Bornholm
1
-
3
Bagsværd
Allerød
0
-
2
Vanløse
Amager FF
2
-
3
Skjold Birkerød
B 1909
2
-
2
Fjordager
BSF
1
-
8
Hillerød
Dalum
3
-
1
OKS
Dragør
0
-
4
Helsingør
Greve
1
-
2
Nykøbing
HIK
2
-
1
Fremad Amager
KFUM Odense
0
-
6
Middelfart
Kolding B
4
-
0
Varde
LUIF
0
-
6
B 93
Odder
0
-
1
Skive
Taastrup
3
AET
2
Glostrup
Tårnby FF
1
-
3
HB Køge
Frederiksholm Sydhavnen
0
-
4
Skjold
Gørslev
2
AET
0
B 1960
Højslev IF
1
-
6
VRI
KFUM Roskilde
1
-
4
Brønshøj
Ringsted
4
-
1
Bispebjerg
Viby
5
-
2
Holstebro
Avrasya
1
-
9
Kolding
ASA Aarhus
2
-
4
Lyseng
B 1908
1
-
0
Roskilde
FC Nakskov
1
-
8
FA 2000
Ringkøbing
1
-
0
Kjellerup
Thisted
4
-
3
Brabrand
Horsens
1
-
2
SønderjyskE
Jetsmark
1
-
3
VSK Århus
Køge Union
0
-
2
AB Tårnby
LSF
1
-
2
AB
Morud/Veflinge
1
-
5
Næsby
Otterup
2
-
4
SfB-Oure
Søften
3
AET
2
Gug
TsT Fodbold
2
Pen
3-1
2
Vejgaard
Vallensbæk
0
-
6
Ishøj
KRFK
1
-
8
Esbjerg
Frem
0
-
1
Næstved
Aarhus 1900
0
-
3
Hobro
Tune
4
-
0
Frem Sakskøbing
Tåsinge
1
-
2
Aabenraa
Young Boys
2
-
1
Vendsyssel
Egen
0
-
8
AaB
Nørresundby
1
-
6
Aarhus Fremad
Bredballe
0
-
8
Fredericia