Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
7
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Brasileirão Série A
vs
Flamengo
Grêmio
Ligas Campeonatos Europeus
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League Relegation Play-out,Semi-finals,Final,3rd Place Final
UEFA Nations League League A
UEFA Nations League League B
UEFA Nations League League C
UEFA Nations League League D
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
Premier League International Cup
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
UEFA Youth League
U19 Championship
U19 Championship
The Atlantic Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Nations League
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Women
Elite Cup U20
All-Island Cup
UEFA Europa Conference League
Campeonatos Europeus 2023/2024
Goleadores
Classificações
Resultados
Rodada:
««
«
Play-offs
1st Qualifying Round
2nd Qualifying Round
3rd Qualifying Round
Play-offs
Group Stage
Knockout Round Play-offs
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Spartak Trnava
1
-
1
Dnipro-1
Hibernian
0
-
5
Aston Villa
Astana
1
-
0
Partizani Tirana
Tobol
1
-
2
Viktoria Plzen
Struga
0
-
1
Breidablik
Zalgiris
0
-
4
Ferencváros
Nordsjælland
5
-
0
Partizan
Dinamo Kiev
2
-
3
Besiktas
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
-
1
HJK
Fenerbahce
5
-
1
Twente
Levski Sofia
1
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4
-
1
Celje
Rapid Vienna
1
-
0
Fiorentina
Sepsi
2
-
2
Bodø / Glimt
Genk
2
-
1
Adana Demirspor
Gent
2
-
0
APOEL
Lille
2
-
1
Rijeka
Midtjylland
3
-
3
Legia Warsaw
Osasuna
1
-
2
Club Brugge
AZ
1
-
1
Brann
Ballkani
4
-
1
BATE
Hearts
1
-
2
PAOK
Bodø / Glimt
3
AET
2
Sepsi
HJK
2
-
0
FCV Farul Constanţa
Breidablik
1
-
0
Struga
APOEL
1
-
2
Gent
Brann
3
Pen
5-6
3
AZ
Twente
0
-
1
Fenerbahce
Viktoria Plzen
3
-
0
Tobol
PAOK
4
-
0
Hearts
Adana Demirspor
1
Pen
4-5
0
Genk
BATE
1
-
0
Ballkani
Besiktas
1
-
0
Dinamo Kiev
Celje
1
-
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dnipro-1
1
AET
2
Spartak Trnava
Ferencváros
3
-
0
Zalgiris
Fiorentina
2
-
0
Rapid Vienna
Partizani Tirana
1
-
1
Astana
Rijeka
1
AET
1
Lille
Club Brugge
2
-
2
Osasuna
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
-
0
Levski Sofia
Aston Villa
3
-
0
Hibernian
Legia Warsaw
1
Pen
6-5
1
Midtjylland
Partizan
0
-
1
Nordsjælland