Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
12
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Partidas
Horley Town
0 - 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 3
Biggleswade
AFC Stoneham
5 - 1
Melksham Town
Anstey Nomads
2 - 1
Eastwood Community
Ascot United
5 - 1
Mangotsfield United
Ashby Ivanhoe
1 - 0
Rossington Main
Ashford United
2 - 3
Beckenham Town
Atherstone Town
2 - 0
Gresley Rovers
Athletic Newham
0 - 3
Westfield
Badshot Lea
2 - 3
Lancing
Bearsted
1 - 2
Southall
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1
Herne Bay
Belper Town
2 - 5
Leek Town
Bideford
4 - 0
Helston Athletic
Bishop Auckland
7 - 0
Seaham Red Star
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 5
Laverstock & Ford
Boldmere St. Michaels
1 - 0
Chasetown
Bottesford Town
0 - 4
Lincoln United
Bowers & Pitsea
2 - 2
Woodford Town
Brentwood Town
2 - 1
Kings Langley
Brightlingsea Regent
5 - 0
Stansted
Bristol Manor Farm
4 - 1
Roman Glass St George
Buckhurst Hill
0 - 1
Northwood
Buckland Athletic
1 - 1
Okehampton Argyle
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Erith Town
Burscough
0 - 1
Albion Sports
Bury Town
1 - 2
Wroxham
Carlton Town
3 - 0
Maltby Main
Charnock Richard
3 - 2
Bury
Cobham
0 - 4
Kennington
Colne
1 - 3
Brighouse Town
Colney Heath
2 - 5
FC Romania
Congleton Town
1 - 2
Witton Albion
Corby Town
0 - 4
Lowestoft Town
Corinthian-Casuals
2 - 2
Uxbridge
Crawley Down Gatwick
3 - 6
Hanworth Villa
Darlaston Town
3 - 0
Hednesford Town
Easington Sports
2 - 2
Reading City
East Grinstead Town
1 - 3
Hythe Town
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Barton Rovers
Eastbourne United
3 - 0
Sheerwater
Erith & Belvedere
2 - 0
Stansfeld
Evesham United
2 - 0
Tuffley Rovers
Fakenham Town
1 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Falmouth Town
2 - 6
Frome Town
Fareham Town
2 - 3
Bashley
Farnham Town
2 - 0
Crowborough Athletic
Faversham Town
2 - 1
Merstham
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
New Salamis
Grimsby Borough
4 - 2
Melton Town
Hadley
6 - 2
Little Oakley
Hamworthy United
1 - 2
Moneyfields
Hanley Town
2 - 2
Stourport Swifts
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
Sherborne Town
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 0
Barking
Hinckley Leicester Road
2 - 1
Bewdley Town
Holyport
0 - 1
Yate Town
Horndean
3 - 0
Brockenhurst
Hullbridge Sports
3 - 1
Waltham Abbey
Irlam
3 - 3
Goole
Jersey Bulls
1 - 1
Knaphill
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
2 - 1
Ely City
Knaresborough Town
1 - 3
Dunston UTS
Leighton Town
1 - 0
Enfield
Liversedge
0 - 1
North Ferriby
Lordswood
1 - 1
Cray Valley PM
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 0
West Essex
Mildenhall Town
1 - 0
Lakenheath
Mossley
1 - 0
Ramsbottom United
Mulbarton Wanderers
1 - 5
Bedford Town
Nailsea & Tickenham
0 - 3
Highworth Town
Newark and Sherwood FC
0 - 4
Harborough Town
Newhaven
7 - 1
Spelthorne Sports
Newmarket Town
1 - 4
Cambridge City
North Leigh
1 - 2
Bishop's Cleeve
Ossett United
2 - 0
Wythenshawe
Padiham
2 - 5
Clitheroe
Penistone Church
0 - 2
Prestwich Heys
Penrith AFC
0 - 3
Consett
Petersfield Town
1 - 1
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Pontefract Collieries
1 - 3
Guisborough Town
Ramsgate
4 - 1
Bexhill United
Real Bedford
3 - 4
Milton Keynes Irish
Redhill
1 - 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Romford
1 - 3
Welwyn Garden City
Rugby Town
5 - 1
Newcastle Town
Runcorn Linnets
3 - 2
Stalybridge Celtic
Sawbridgeworth Town
2 - 1
Saffron Walden Town
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 0
Colliers Wood United
Shaftesbury Town
5 - 2
Hamble Club
Sheffield
2 - 1
Skegness Town
Sheppey United
3 - 0
Midhurst & Easebourne
Shifnal Town
4 - 1
Worcester Raiders
Snodland Town
1 - 3
Chertsey Town
South Park
1 - 1
Leatherhead
Spalding United
1 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo
Sporting Khalsa
6 - 1
Heanor Town
St Blazey
1 - 5
Mousehole
Steyning Town
3 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
Stockton Town
2 - 1
Ashington AFC
Stowmarket Town
2 - 1
Potton United
Tadley Calleva
1 - 8
AFC Portchester
Tavistock
3 - 5
Barnstaple Town
United Services
0 - 2
Larkhall Athletic
VCD Athletic
0 - 2
Whitstable Town
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0 - 1
Marlow
Walsall Wood
0 - 1
Rugby Borough
Walthamstow
3 - 1
Leverstock Green
Ware
2 - 1
AFC Dunstable
Wellingborough Town
1 - 4
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
West Allotment Celtic
0 - 2
Tadcaster Albion
West Auckland Town
4 - 0
Shildon AFC
West Didsbury & Chorlton
0 - 3
Prescot Cables
Westfields
1 - 2
Worcester City
Whitchurch Alport
1 - 1
Barnoldswick Town
Widnes
2 - 1
Trafford
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Paulton Rovers
Wisbech Town
1 - 5
Biggleswade Town
Witham Town
3 - 0
Stanway Rovers
Woodbridge Town
0 - 1
Gorleston
Sherwood Colliery
3 - 1
Grantham Town
Votar no resultado
0
Vitória
1
0
Voto
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
England /
FA Cup
Rodada:
Preliminary Round
Flackwell Heath - Cirencester Town
Partida
Frente a Frente
Partida status:
FT
Flackwell Heath
Cirencester Town
2
0
Wilks Park (Flackwell Heath, Buckinghamshire)