Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
1
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Série B
vs
Chapecoense
Operário-PR
Ligas Estados Unidos
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
NISA
MLS Next Pro
MLS All-Star
USL League Two
US Open Cup
NWSL
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Fall Series
USL 2
NASL
USL League Two
Estados Unidos
Goleadores
Classificações
Resultados
Rodada:
««
«
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
»»
West Chester United II
3
-
2
Real Central New Jersey
New Jersey Copa
1
-
2
Cedar Stars Rush
Christos
Postp.
Northern Virginia
Charlottesville Blues
1
-
2
Lionsbridge
Wake
3
-
0
Tobacco Road
Boston Bolts
2
-
1
Albany Rush
FC Motown II
5
-
2
Westchester Flames
Morris Elite
1
-
3
Manhattan
Virginia Marauders
0
-
3
Patuxent
Western Mass Pioneers
2
-
3
Seacoast United Phantoms
Miami AC
Postp.
St. Petersburg
Athens United
0
-
0
Tennessee
Brevard
1
-
4
The Villages
Florida Elite
2
-
0
Brooke House
Nona
3
-
1
Inter Gainesville
East Atlanta Dutch Lions
2
-
2
Birmingham 2
Sarasota Paradise
4
-
4
Tampa Bay United
Swan City
Postp.
Weston
Louisiana Krewe
3
-
4
Blue Goose
Mississippi Brilla
0
-
1
Hattiesburg
Project 51O
3
-
1
Davis Legacy
SF Glens
2
-
0
Monterey Bay II
Arizona Arsenal
2
-
0
Capo II
Oly Town
1
-
0
United PDX
Flatirons Rush
2
-
2
Albion Colorado
Redlands
6
-
2
Seahorses
Lane United
1
-
2
Ballard
Midlakes United
1
-
4
West Seattle Junction
Ventura County Fusion
3
-
0
AMSG
Almaden
2
-
2
Marin
Inter Gainesville
Postp.
Florida Elite
Athens United
2
-
3
East Atlanta Dutch Lions
The Villages
3
-
0
Nona
Brevard
1
-
1
Brooke House
Asheville City
3
-
0
Birmingham 2
Hattiesburg
3
-
2
Blue Goose
Houston Sur
1
-
2
Houston
Louisiana Krewe
1
-
1
Little Rock Rangers
Hill Country Lobos
1
-
6
AHFC Royals
Flatirons Rush
2
-
1
New Mexico United II
Salt City
1
-
2
Utah United
Coachella
0
-
3
Seahorses
Tucson
5
-
1
Redlands
Academica
4
-
0
Monterey Bay II
SF Glens
1
-
2
San Francisco City
West Seattle Junction
3
-
2
Tacoma Stars
Tampa Bay United
1
-
0
Swan City
Capital
1
-
8
Ballard
Sarasota Paradise
-
Miami AC
Arizona Arsenal
0
-
0
Redlands
Brevard
-
Florida Elite
Marin
-
Davis Legacy
Tennessee
-
Southern Soccer Academy
Swan City
-
Miami AC
Inter Gainesville
-
The Villages
Nona
-
Brooke House
St. Petersburg
-
Sarasota Paradise
AHFC Royals
-
Corpus Christi
Blue Goose
-
Little Rock Rangers
Dothan United
-
East Atlanta Dutch Lions
Colorado ISA
-
Utah Avalanche
Capo II
-
Seahorses
Oly Town
-
Capital
Tacoma Stars
-
United PDX
Lansing City
-
Kalamazoo FC
Bavarian United
-
Minneapolis City
Cleveland Force
-
Fort Wayne
Dayton Dutch Lions
-
Kings Hammer
Union Macomb
-
South Bend Lions
Flint City Bucks
-
Oakland County
Thunder Bay Chill
-
RKC
Des Moines Menace
-
Sueno
Peoria City
-
St. Charles
Bavarian United
-
Rochester