Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
30
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Nice
-
Lausanne Sport
Nice
-
Lausanne Sport
Ústí nad Labem
-
Vlašim
Ústí nad Labem
-
Vlašim
Austria Wien
-
Bohemians 1905
Austria Wien
-
Bohemians 1905
Podbeskidzie
-
Karviná
Varnsdorf
-
Slovan Liberec II
Varnsdorf
-
Slovan Liberec II
Lusitânia Lourosa
-
Leixões SC
Lusitânia Lourosa
-
Leixões SC
Paços Ferreira
-
UD Oliveirense
Paços Ferreira
-
UD Oliveirense
Tsjerno More Varna
-
Dunav 2010
Lyngby
-
Hillerød
Lyngby
-
Hillerød
AEK Athene
-
Gent
AEK Athene
-
Gent
AVS
-
Joane
Académica Coimbra
-
Tondela
Sporting Braga
-
Moreirense
Cham
-
FC Luzern
Tsjerno More Varna
-
Fratria
Chrobry Głogów
-
Lech Poznań II
Dinamo Zagreb
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FC Porto
-
Chaves
Grand-Saconnex
-
Yverdon Sport
Lechia Gdansk
Cancl.
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zemplín Michalovce
-
Kazincbarcika
Písek
-
Dukla Praha
Preußen Münster
-
MSV Duisburg
Schalke 04
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Sion
-
Xamax Neuchâtel
Trabzonspor
-
Szeged-Csanád
VVV-Venlo
-
Jong AZ
Vitória Guimarães
-
Farense
Warta Poznań
-
FK Teplice
Winterthur
-
YF Juventus
Železničar Pančevo
-
İstanbul Başakşehir
Lokomotiv Moskou
-
Partizan Belgrado
Grasshoppers
-
Austria Lustenau
Grasshoppers
-
Austria Lustenau
FC Groningen
-
Dender
FC Groningen
-
Dender
Austria Klagenfurt
-
TSC
Austria Klagenfurt
-
TSC
Brøndby IF
-
Sparta Praag
Jiskra Domažlice
-
Táborsko
Lafnitz
-
Gyirmót
Lafnitz
-
Gyirmót
FC Basel
-
AC Bellinzona
Horn
-
Krems
Optik Rathenow
-
Hertha BSC II
Podbeskidzie
-
Karviná
Prostějov
-
Frýdek-Místek
Slovácko
-
Skalica
Strání
-
Viktoria Ziskov
Táborsko
-
Znojmo
Strání
-
Viktoria Ziskov
Al Arabi
-
TE Kecskemeti
Auerbach
-
Chemnitzer FC
Bayreuth
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayreuth
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Empor Glauchau
-
Zwickau
Genk
-
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
Cancelled
-
Genk
Prostějov
-
Frýdek-Místek
Písek
-
Dukla Praha
Union Nettetal
-
1. FC Köln
Union Nettetal
-
1. FC Köln
Amstetten
-
Debreceni VSC
Victoria Clarholz
-
Arminia Bielefeld
Ludwigsfelde
-
Luckenwalde
Nöttingen
-
SGV Freiberg
SSVg Velbert
-
VfL Bochum
SSVg Velbert
-
VfL Bochum
Victoria Clarholz
-
Arminia Bielefeld
Babelsberg
-
Hertha BSC
Babelsberg
-
Hertha BSC
Boreham Wood
-
Watford
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Niendorfer TSV II
FSV Frankfurt
-
Darmstadt 98
FSV Frankfurt
-
Darmstadt 98
Fenerbahçe
-
Hajduk Split
Fenerbahçe
-
Hajduk Split
Lowick
-
1. FC Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Sporting Hasselt
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Peterhead
-
Aberdeen
Peterhead
-
Aberdeen
Boreham Wood
-
Watford
Cardiff City
-
Kidderminster Harriers
Cardiff City
-
Kidderminster Harriers
Crumlin United
-
Ballymena United
Dunfermline Athletic
-
Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic
-
Dundee
Leek Town
-
Port Vale
Leek Town
-
Port Vale
Celtic
-
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
-
Annan Athletic
East Kilbride
-
Annan Athletic
AVS
-
Joane
Académica Coimbra
-
Tondela
Arka Gdynia
TBA
-
Randers FC
FC Basel
-
AC Bellinzona
Botev Vratsa
TBA
-
Makkabi
Cham
-
FC Luzern
Tsjerno More Varna
-
Fratria
Tsjerno More Varna
-
Dunav 2010
Chrobry Głogów
-
Lech Poznań II
Cracovia Kraków
TBA
-
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Dinamo Kiev
TBA
-
Paderborn
Dinamo Zagreb
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Grand-Saconnex
-
Yverdon Sport
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
-
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Hirnyk
TBA
-
Hebar 1918
Hirnyk
TBA
-
BSC Young Boys
Lechia Gdansk
Cancl.
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
TBA
-
Montana
Novi Pazar
TBA
-
Bokelj
FC Porto
-
Chaves
Preußen Münster
-
MSV Duisburg
Rapid Wien II
TBA
-
Komárno
NK Rijeka
TBA
-
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Schalke 04
-
FC Midtjylland
FC Sion
-
Xamax Neuchâtel
Sporting Braga
-
Moreirense
Trabzonspor
-
Szeged-Csanád
VVV-Venlo
-
Jong AZ
Veres
TBA
-
Polissya
Vitória Guimarães
-
Farense
Warta Poznań
-
FK Teplice
Weidenhausen
TBA
-
Hessen Kassel
Winterthur
-
YF Juventus
Zemplín Michalovce
-
Kazincbarcika
Zlate Moravce
TBA
-
Trenčín
Železničar Pančevo
-
İstanbul Başakşehir
Stem op de uitslag
0
Gelijkspel
0
0
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 5
York City - Huddersfield Town
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd status:
Cancl.
York City
Huddersfield Town
LNER Community Stadium (York, North Yorkshire)