Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
10
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
El Nacional
1 - 2
América de Cali
Torpedo Moskva
0 - 0
Irtysh
Weiden
1 - 3
Vilzing
Sporting Cristal
1 - 3
Atlético Nacional
Sporting Cristal
1 - 3
Atlético Nacional
Internacional Palmira
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Internacional Palmira
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Wisla Kraków
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Wisla Kraków
NK Celje
2 - 3
Otelul Galati
NK Celje
2 - 3
Otelul Galati
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
FC Khimki
4 - 1
SKA-Energiya
FC Khimki
4 - 1
SKA-Energiya
Radnički Kragujevac
3 - 0
Radnički Niš
AZ
6 - 0
AEK Athene
AZ
6 - 0
AEK Athene
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
0 - 1
Wil
Freiburg II
0 - 1
Wil
Dender
6 - 0
Ninove
Lyngby
0 - 2
Malmö FF
Lyngby
0 - 2
Malmö FF
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Chrudim
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Chrudim
Almere City FC
1 - 2
Steaua Boekarest
Kalmar FF
3 - 2
Häcken
Hirnyk
3 - 1
Inhulets'
Hirnyk
3 - 1
Inhulets'
Miedź Legnica
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedź Legnica
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Opava
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Opava
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Almere City FC
1 - 2
Steaua Boekarest
Austria Wien II
0 - 2
Stripfing
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cancl.
-
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Strumska slava
NK Maribor
2 - 2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
OFK Belgrado
0 - 0
Mornar
Pafos
5 - 0
Ilirija
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 4
Zagłębie Lubin
NK Celje
1 - 0
Rapid Boekarest
NK Celje
1 - 0
Rapid Boekarest
Rode Ster Belgrado
1 - 0
Mladost Lučani
Rode Ster Belgrado
1 - 0
Mladost Lučani
UTA Arad
1 - 3
Sarajevo
UTA Arad
1 - 3
Sarajevo
BSC Young Boys
0 - 2
Thun
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 1
Varnsdorf
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 1
Varnsdorf
Austria Klagenfurt
10 - 0
Treibach
Austria Klagenfurt
10 - 0
Treibach
Burg
0 - 12
Energie Cottbus
Burg
0 - 12
Energie Cottbus
Erbenheim
0 - 7
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Kolding IF
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
1 - 8
Hannover 96
Limbach-Oberfrohna
0 - 15
Chemnitzer FC
Limbach-Oberfrohna
0 - 15
Chemnitzer FC
Mannsdorf
0 - 1
FAC Team für Wien
Mannsdorf
0 - 1
FAC Team für Wien
OFK Belgrado
0 - 0
Mornar
Pafos
5 - 0
Ilirija
SV Ried
1 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
Weiz
1 - 6
Sturm Graz
Sirius
2 - 2
Djurgårdens IF
Sirius
2 - 2
Djurgårdens IF
Tasmania Berlin
1 - 2
Viktoria Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
1 - 2
Viktoria Berlin
Weiz
1 - 6
Sturm Graz
Wiener SC
1 - 4
Amstetten
Wiener SC
1 - 4
Amstetten
Winterthur
3 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona
Winterthur
3 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona
Železničar Pančevo
3 - 1
Chernomorets
Backnang
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
Backnang
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
Eintracht Münchberg
0 - 2
Bayreuth
Jahn Zeiskam
0 - 8
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Thun
4 - 1
Breitenrain
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4 - 1
Röllbach
Würzburger FV
4 - 3
Rimpar
Würzburger FV
4 - 3
Rimpar
Eggenfelden
1 - 8
Wacker Burghausen
Germania Teveren
1 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Germania Teveren
1 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Grün Weiß Mühlen
0 - 4
BW Lohne
Halbturn
Cancl.
-
Neusiedl
Halbturn
Cancl.
-
Neusiedl
Hollage
0 - 5
Sportfreunde Lotte
KSK Beveren
0 - 6
Zulte Waregem
Mechtersheim
Cancl.
? - ?
Astoria Walldorf
Motherwell
2 - 2
FC Twente
Oedt
1 - 7
LASK Linz
Oedt
1 - 7
LASK Linz
Wildon
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
Wildon
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
Železničar Pančevo
3 - 1
Chernomorets
Bövinghausen
1 - 3
Wuppertaler SV
Bövinghausen
1 - 3
Wuppertaler SV
RAEC Mons
0 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
RAEC Mons
0 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
East Fife
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
East Fife
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
Elgin City
3 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
Elgin City
3 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
Nairn County
1 - 6
St. Johnstone
Nairn County
1 - 6
St. Johnstone
Stem op de uitslag
3
Gelijkspel
1
3
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Astoria Walldorf - Mechtersheim
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd status:
Cancelled
Astoria Walldorf
Mechtersheim
TBC (Germany) (TBC)