Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
3
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Eredivisie
vs
RKC Waalwijk
AZ
Competities Argentinië
Primera División
Primera Nacional
Torneo Federal A
Prim B Metro
Primera C
Primera D
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Torneo Federal A
Argentinië
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
»
»»
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
-
1
Camioneros Rio Grande
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
-
0
San Martín Mendoza
Olimpo
1
-
1
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Sol de América
1
-
0
Juventud Antoniana
Boca Unidos
2
-
2
San Martín Formosa
Circulo Deportivo
1
-
1
Villa Mitre
Sansinena
0
-
0
Deportivo Santamarina
Deportivo Rincón
2
-
2
Germinal de Rawson
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
-
1
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
-
0
Douglas Haig
Atenas
1
-
0
Huracán Las Heras
Cipolletti
2
-
0
Sol de Mayo
Defensores Belgrano VR
1
-
0
Sportivo Belgrano
Unión Sunchales
1
-
1
Sarmiento Resistencia
9 de Julio Rafaela
0
-
0
Independiente Chivilcoy
Def. de Pronunciamiento
1
-
1
Gimnasia Concepción
Central Norte
1
-
1
Sarmiento de La Banda
Gutiérrez
2
-
2
Juventud Unida Univ.
9 de Julio Rafaela
TBA
Central Norte
Argentino Monte Maíz
TBA
Ciudad de Bolívar
Cipolletti
TBA
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
TBA
Juventud Unida Univ.
Def. de Pronunciamiento
TBA
Crucero del Norte
Defensores Belgrano VR
TBA
Sportivo Belgrano
Camioneros Rio Grande
TBA
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Deportivo Rincón
TBA
San Martín Mendoza
Douglas Haig
TBA
Boca Unidos
Estudiantes de San Luis
TBA
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Germinal de Rawson
TBA
Gutiérrez
Gimnasia Concepción
TBA
El Linqueño
Juventud Antoniana
TBA
Unión Sunchales
Olimpo
TBA
Deportivo Santamarina
San Martín Formosa
TBA
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sarmiento Resistencia
TBA
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sarmiento de La Banda
TBA
Sol de América