Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
17
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Brixham
0 - 2
Okehampton Argyle
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
Sutton Common Rovers
Crawley Down Gatwick
2 - 0
Three Bridges
Stansfeld
AET
1 - 1
Sporting Bengal United
Anstey Nomads
AET
2 - 2
Boston United
Ascot United
2 - 1
Ardley United
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
1 - 0
Uckfield Town
Aylestone Park
1 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
Barton Town
1 - 3
Grimsby Borough
Bearsted
3 - 1
Wembley
Blackfield & Langley
AET
3 - 2
Oldland Abbotonians
Brantham Athletic
AET
1 - 2
Buckhurst Hill
Carlton Town
2 - 0
Quorn
Chadderton
Cancelled
-
Albion Sports
Clacton
2 - 2
Real Bedford
Cogenhoe United
AET
2 - 2
Westfields
Erith Town
4 - 0
Hassocks
Eynesbury Rovers
AET
2 - 3
Ely City
Fakenham Town
AET
2 - 1
St. Neots Town
Fisher
2 - 5
Westfield
Godmanchester Rovers
3 - 5
Lakenheath
Hadleigh United
2 - 3
Cambridge City
Hanley Town
2 - 1
Hereford Pegasus
Hythe & Dibden
1 - 5
Hamble Club
Ipswich Wanderers
3 - 0
Histon
Irlam
5 - 2
Hallam
Jersey Bulls
2 - 0
Sittingbourne
Little Oakley
3 - 1
Baldock Town
Longridge Town
1 - 5
Widnes
Loughborough Dynamo
0 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
Loughborough University
0 - 1
Grantham Town
Lye Town
1 - 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
Malvern Town
1 - 2
Rugby Town
Newark and Sherwood FC
3 - 2
Hucknall Town
Newcastle Town
1 - 0
Romulus
Peacehaven & Telscombe
4 - 1
Chipstead
Pontefract Collieries
3 - 0
Birtley Town
Potton United
AET
1 - 1
Desborough Town
Sleaford Town
0 - 2
Shepshed Dynamo
Tadley Calleva
5 - 2
Alton
Thornbury Town
0 - 1
Bishop's Cleeve
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 4
Athletic Newham
Trafford
1 - 0
Golcar United
Walsall Wood
2 - 1
Highgate United
Waltham Abbey
2 - 1
Edgware & Kingsbury
Witham Town
1 - 0
St. Panteleimon
Wythenshawe
2 - 1
Campion
Stem op de uitslag
3
Gelijkspel
1
3
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
England /
FA Cup
Speelronde:
Extra Preliminary Round
Stanway Rovers - Harpenden Town
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Stanway Rovers
Harpenden Town
3
1
The Hawthorns (Colchester, Essex)