Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
29
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Clyde
Beerschot
1 - 2
Mechelen
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Kazincbarcika
1 - 0
Egri
Gyirmót
2 - 2
Ajka
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Dundee United
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Havelse
1 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
Hradec Králové
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Hünfelder SV
0 - 5
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Kreuzlingen
1 - 3
Villingen
Kufstein
0 - 3
Bayern München II
Köln II
3 - 3
TSV Steinbach
Türkgücü München
0 - 1
Landsberg
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Dender
Ansbach
1 - 0
Großschwarzenlohe
Brechin City
0 - 3
Forfar Athletic
Drochtersen / Assel
5 - 2
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
2 - 3
Falkirk
East Fife
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
Eintracht Bamberg
0 - 5
Greuther Fürth
FC Gießen
7 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Huntly
0 - 2
St. Johnstone
Komárno
1 - 1
Újpesti TE
Montrose
3 - 1
Banks O' Dee
Preußen Münster II
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sparta Praag
3 - 1
AIK
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
CS Strollers
GAIS
3 - 1
Vendsyssel
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
Knokke
1 - 1
Club Brugge
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0 - 3
Hannover 96
Wißkirchen
0 - 8
Fortuna Köln
FC Aarau
3 - 3
Kriens
Airdrieonians
4 - 0
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
1 - 3
Dundee
Aubstadt
2 - 1
Abtswind
Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
SC Lahr
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Bonnyrigg Rose
CSKA Moskou
2 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Caernarfon Town
Formartine United
0 - 0
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Queen of the South
Hartberg
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Baunatal
Larne
2 - 1
Bala Town
Lauwe
0 - 5
Kortrijk
Schwaben Augsburg
1 - 2
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
0 - 8
RW Oberhausen
Spartans
0 - 0
Livingston
Teutonia Ottensen
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
0 - 6
Sint-Truiden
Tyumen
2 - 1
Torpedo Miass
Waren
0 - 4
Hansa Rostock
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
CSMS Iaşi
Raków Częstochowa
5 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
Aubel
0 - 5
Standard Luik
Austria Wien
0 - 0
DAC Dunajská Streda
FC Dordrecht
6 - 1
Oranje Wit
Györi ETO FC
3 - 0
MSK Zilina
Karviná
1 - 0
Tychy 71
Krylia Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
KAMAZ
Mjällby
2 - 2
Hvidovre
Nafta Lendava
2 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
Neftekhimik
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Primorje Ajdovscina
1 - 5
MTK Boedapest
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 0
Unterhaching
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 3
Skalica
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Belasitsa Petrich
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
Admira
Bischofshofen
1 - 3
First Vienna
Komárov
3 - 1
FK Pardubice
Levski Sofia
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Marek
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sarajevo
1 - 4
Sjachtar Donetsk
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Debreceni VSC
6 - 3
Cigánd SE
Diosgyori FC
5 - 0
Putnok
Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Ludogorets
4 - 1
CS U Craiova
Malženice
0 - 2
Zlate Moravce
Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 - 2
Noah
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Grazer AK
Merelbeke
0 - 5
Gent
Liptovský Mikuláš
3 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Clachnacuddin - Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Clachnacuddin
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Wedstrijden: 2
0
0
2
Doelpunten: 6
1
5
Geschiedenis
Clachnacuddin
0 - 2
Inverness
Clachnacuddin
1 - 3
Inverness