Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
2
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Spanje
Engeland
Competities Spanje
LaLiga
Segunda División
Copa del Rey
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 1
Segunda División RFEF Group 2
Segunda División RFEF Group 3
Segunda División RFEF Group 4
Segunda División RFEF Group 5
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Relegation Play-offs - Finals
Segunda División RFEF Promotion Play-offs - 1st Round
Tercera División RFEF Group 1
Tercera División RFEF Group 2
Tercera División RFEF Group 3
Tercera División RFEF Group 4
Tercera División RFEF Group 5
Tercera División RFEF Group 6
Tercera División RFEF Group 7
Tercera División RFEF Group 8
Tercera División RFEF Group 9
Tercera División RFEF Group 10
Tercera División RFEF Group 11
Tercera División RFEF Group 12
Tercera División RFEF Group 13
Tercera División RFEF Group 14
Tercera División RFEF Group 15
Tercera División RFEF Group 16
Tercera División RFEF Group 17
Tercera División RFEF Group 18
Super Cup
Copa Federacion
Primera División Vrouwen
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Spanje 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
17
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
»
»»
Cornellà
1
-
0
Lugo
Tarazona
2
-
0
Rayo Majadahonda
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
-
0
Teruel
Sestao River
2
-
1
Osasuna II
Real Sociedad II
2
-
2
Real Unión
SD Logroñés
0
-
2
Gimnàstic
Fuenlabrada
0
-
2
Celta de Vigo II
Barcelona II
1
-
1
Ponferradina
Arenteiro
1
-
2
Deportivo La Coruña
Cultural Leonesa
3
-
0
Sabadell