Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
22
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Turkije
Portugal
Competities Rusland
Premier League
FNL
Second League A
2. Division Group 1
2. Division Group 2
2. Division Group 3
2. Division Group 4
Beker
Super Cup
Youth Championship
FNL
Superliga Women
Beker
Rusland 2024/2025
Ronde:
««
«
Premier League Path - Group Stage
Premier League Path - Group Stage
»
»»
Akhmat Grozny
TBA
Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Makhachkala
TBA
Krylia Sovetov Samara
FC Khimki
TBA
Gazovik Orenburg
Krasnodar
TBA
CSKA Moskou
Lokomotiv Moskou
TBA
Rostov
Rubin Kazan
TBA
Akron
Spartak Moskou
TBA
Dinamo Moskou
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
TBA
Fakel
CSKA Moskou
TBA
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moskou
TBA
Dynamo Makhachkala
Fakel
TBA
Akron
Krasnodar
TBA
Akhmat Grozny
Krylia Sovetov Samara
TBA
Spartak Moskou
Gazovik Orenburg
TBA
Lokomotiv Moskou
Rostov
TBA
FC Khimki
Rubin Kazan
TBA
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Akhmat Grozny
TBA
CSKA Moskou
Akron
TBA
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Dinamo Moskou
TBA
Krylia Sovetov Samara
Fakel
TBA
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moskou
TBA
FC Khimki
Nizhny Novgorod
TBA
Krasnodar
Gazovik Orenburg
TBA
Rostov
Spartak Moskou
TBA
Dynamo Makhachkala
Akron
TBA
Fakel
CSKA Moskou
TBA
Krasnodar
Dynamo Makhachkala
TBA
Dinamo Moskou
FC Khimki
TBA
Lokomotiv Moskou
Nizhny Novgorod
TBA
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
TBA
Gazovik Orenburg
Spartak Moskou
TBA
Krylia Sovetov Samara
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
TBA
Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny
TBA
Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskou
TBA
Spartak Moskou
FC Khimki
TBA
Rostov
Krylia Sovetov Samara
TBA
Dynamo Makhachkala
Lokomotiv Moskou
TBA
Gazovik Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
TBA
CSKA Moskou
Rubin Kazan
TBA
Fakel
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
TBA
Akron
Akron
TBA
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moskou
TBA
Akhmat Grozny
Dynamo Makhachkala
TBA
Spartak Moskou
Fakel
TBA
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Krasnodar
TBA
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylia Sovetov Samara
TBA
Dinamo Moskou
Gazovik Orenburg
TBA
FC Khimki
Rostov
TBA
Lokomotiv Moskou