Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
28
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Engeland
Zwitserland
Competities Roemenië
Liga I
Cupa României
Cupa Ligii
Supercupa
Liga II Seria 1
Liga III Group 1
Liga III Group 2
Liga III Group 3
Liga III Group 4
Liga III Group 5
Liga III Group 6
Liga III Group 7
Liga III Group 8
Liga III Group 9
Liga 1 Feminin
Cupa României
Roemenië 2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
1st Round
Regional Phase
Regional Finals
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Play-offs
Group Stage
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Amara
2
-
1
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Avrig
1
-
4
Metalurgistul Cugir
Avântul Periam
0
-
1
Progresul Pecica
Avântul Reghin
0
-
1
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
CSSM Vaslui
1
-
2
Rapid Brodoc
Cozia Călimăneşti
0
-
3
Flacăra Horezu
Diosig-Bihardiószeg
1
AET
3
Crişul Chişineu Criş
Dunărea Călăraşi
4
-
1
Înainte Modelu
FC Bacău
3
-
0
Aerostar Bacău
Focşani
0
-
1
Sporting Lieşti
Gloria Băneasa
5
-
0
Gloria Albeşti
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2
AET
2
Ineu
Gloria al Oraşului Geoag
3
-
1
Armata Aurul Brad
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
2
-
6
Olimpic Zărneşti
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
2
-
1
Olimpic Cetate
Ocna Mureș
2
-
4
Sănătatea Cluj
Odorheiu Secuiesc
3
-
0
Municipal Braşov
Petrolul Potcoava
2
-
0
Cetatea Turnu Magurele
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
1
-
7
Phoenix Buziaș
Progresul Ezeriș
Cancelled
Voinţa Lupac
Pucioasa
2
-
3
Flacăra Moreni
Retezatul Haţeg
0
-
7
Jiul Petroşani
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
3
-
0
Minerul Costeşti
Sighetu Marmaţiei
1
-
2
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
Sportul Şimleu
Cancelled
Lotus Băile Felix
Târgu Secuiesc
1
-
2
CSM Bacău
Unirea Bascov
Cancelled
Real Bradu
Universitatea Alba Iulia
5
-
0
Unirea Alba Iulia
Vediţa Coloneşti
2
-
1
Sporting Roşiori
Victoria Carei
0
-
1
SCM Zalău
Viitorul Cluj
3
-
2
Minerul Ocna Dej
Viitorul Darabani
0
-
1
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Viitorul Ileana
3
-
1
CS Dinamo București
Viitorul Şimian
3
-
0
Gilortul
Voința Limpeziș
1
AET
2
Păuleşti
Şomuz Fălticeni
2
-
1
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Axiopolis
5
AET
2
Agricola Borcea
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
-
3
Viitorul Ianca