Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
11
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Deportivo Cali
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Jaguares de Córdoba
0 - 1
Barranquilla
MTK Boedapest
2 - 0
BKV Előre
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 4
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 2
Baltika
FCV Farul Constanţa
5 - 3
Zimbru
MTK Boedapest
Cancl.
-
Iváncsa
Šamorín
1 - 1
Petržalka
Šamorín
1 - 1
Petržalka
Futura Humenné
3 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Futura Humenné
3 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Katowice
0 - 2
Polonia Bytom
Katowice
0 - 2
Polonia Bytom
Nieciecza
0 - 3
Karviná
Radomiak Radom
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Resovia Rzeszów
Nieciecza
0 - 3
Karviná
Legia Warschau
Cancl.
? - ?
Panathinaikos
CS U Craiova
Cancl.
? - ?
Slask Wroclaw
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 4
Yenisey
Tubeke
1 - 4
Anderlecht
Tubeke
1 - 4
Anderlecht
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
Górnik Łęczna
Viborg
0 - 1
Haugesund
Viborg
0 - 1
Haugesund
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
Górnik Łęczna
Hermannstadt
0 - 1
Petrolul 52
Hermannstadt
0 - 1
Petrolul 52
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
MSK Zilina
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
Envigado
3 - 0
Águilas Doradas
Lokomotiv Moskou
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moskou
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Montana
1 - 1
CSMS Iaşi
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
MSK Zilina
Verl
4 - 2
Schalke 04 II
Verl
4 - 2
Schalke 04 II
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Krumovgrad
Beroe
0 - 0
Etar
Jastrzębie
2 - 2
Katowice
Jastrzębie
2 - 2
Katowice
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
Slask Wroclaw
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Dečić
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Beroe
0 - 0
Etar
Bravo
2 - 1
Partizan Belgrado
Bravo
2 - 1
Partizan Belgrado
Diosgyori FC
2 - 0
Egri
Diosgyori FC
2 - 0
Egri
Donaufeld
0 - 0
Admira
Donaufeld
0 - 0
Admira
Hebar 1918
3 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
Olimpija
2 - 0
AS FC Buzău
Olimpija
2 - 0
AS FC Buzău
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Pogoń Szczecin
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Dečić
St. Gallen
0 - 2
Ludogorets
St. Gallen
0 - 2
Ludogorets
Neudrossenfeld
1 - 6
Greuther Fürth
Neudrossenfeld
1 - 6
Greuther Fürth
Dunav 2010
0 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Dunav 2010
0 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Düsseldorfer SC
0 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Eintracht Rheine
1 - 5
Rödinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
1 - 5
Rödinghausen
Étoile Carouge
1 - 2
Chênois
Étoile Carouge
1 - 2
Chênois
Hebar 1918
3 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
Horn
2 - 5
Líšeň
Horn
2 - 5
Líšeň
Düsseldorfer SC
0 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sonsbeck
1 - 7
MSV Duisburg
Sonsbeck
1 - 7
MSV Duisburg
Havelse
Cancl.
-
Lupo-Martini
Wolfenbüttel
1 - 8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wolfenbüttel
1 - 8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bad Westernkotten
2 - 9
Paderborn II
Bad Westernkotten
2 - 9
Paderborn II
Burscough
Cancl.
? - ?
Chorley
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 3
Edinburgh City
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 3
Edinburgh City
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 5
Arda - Yantra 2019
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Arda
Yantra 2019
Wedstrijden: 1
1
0
0
Doelpunten: 2
2
0
Geschiedenis
Arda
2 - 0
Yantra 2019