Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
17
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Zwitserland
Italië
Competities Verenigde Staten
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
NISA
MLS Next Pro
MLS All-Star
USL League Two
US Open Cup
NWSL
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Fall Series
USL 2
NASL
USL League Two
Verenigde Staten
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
»»
Morris Elite
0
-
1
Staten Island Athletic
Lehigh Valley United
0
-
2
Reading United
Virginia Beach United
3
-
0
Charlottesville Blues
Wake
2
-
6
SC United Bantams
Western Mass Pioneers
4
-
0
Pathfinder
Ironbound
0
-
4
Hudson Valley Hammers
Bavarian United
1
-
0
Minneapolis City
Rochester
2
-
1
St. Croix
Sueno
1
-
2
River Light
Peoria City
4
-
0
Chicago Dutch Lions
Lane United
3
-
1
Midlakes United
Long Island Rough Riders
2
-
1
New Jersey Copa
Boston City
0
-
3
Vermont Green
Buffalo
4
-
1
Toledo Villa
Cedar Stars Rush
3
-
0
Manhattan
St. Charles
5
-
1
Chicago City
Davis Legacy
3
-
1
Marin
Monterey Bay II
1
-
2
SF Glens
Charlotte Eagles
0
-
3
North Carolina II
Flint City Bucks
1
-
0
Union Macomb
Athens United
1
-
1
Birmingham 2
Ann Arbor
2
-
2
Kalamazoo FC
East Atlanta Dutch Lions
2
-
3
Dothan United
Inter Gainesville
3
-
1
Brooke House
Kings Hammer
0
-
1
Fort Wayne
Nona
2
-
2
Florida Elite
Midwest United
2
-
1
Oakland County
Miami AC
0
-
0
Swan City
Mississippi Brilla
1
-
1
Hattiesburg
Twin City Toucans
2
-
0
Hill Country Lobos
Flatirons Rush
2
-
2
Salt City
Colorado ISA
0
-
3
Utah United
Academica
1
-
2
SF Glens
Asheville City
4
-
1
Southern Soccer Academy
Ballard
4
-
1
Midlakes United
Capo II
0
-
2
Arizona Arsenal
Ventura County Fusion
0
-
0
Tucson
West Seattle Junction
1
-
0
Lane United
Swan City
0
-
0
Sarasota Paradise
Weston
1
-
0
St. Petersburg