Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
0
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Torpedo Moskva
0 - 0
Irtysh
Weiden
1 - 3
Vilzing
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Wisla Kraków
NK Celje
2 - 3
Otelul Galati
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
Radnički Kragujevac
3 - 0
Radnički Niš
AZ
6 - 0
AEK Athene
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
Freiburg II
0 - 1
Wil
Dender
6 - 0
Ninove
Lyngby
0 - 2
Malmö FF
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Chrudim
Almere City FC
1 - 2
Steaua Boekarest
Hirnyk
3 - 1
Inhulets'
Miedź Legnica
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Opava
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Austria Wien II
0 - 2
Stripfing
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Strumska slava
OFK Belgrado
0 - 0
Mornar
Pafos
5 - 0
Ilirija
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 4
Zagłębie Lubin
NK Celje
1 - 0
Rapid Boekarest
Rode Ster Belgrado
1 - 0
Mladost Lučani
UTA Arad
1 - 3
Sarajevo
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 1
Varnsdorf
Austria Klagenfurt
10 - 0
Treibach
Burg
0 - 12
Energie Cottbus
Erbenheim
0 - 7
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
1 - 8
Hannover 96
Limbach-Oberfrohna
0 - 15
Chemnitzer FC
Mannsdorf
0 - 1
FAC Team für Wien
Sirius
2 - 2
Djurgårdens IF
Tasmania Berlin
1 - 2
Viktoria Berlin
Weiz
1 - 6
Sturm Graz
Wiener SC
1 - 4
Amstetten
Winterthur
3 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona
Backnang
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
Eintracht Münchberg
0 - 2
Bayreuth
Jahn Zeiskam
0 - 8
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4 - 1
Röllbach
Würzburger FV
4 - 3
Rimpar
Eggenfelden
1 - 8
Wacker Burghausen
Germania Teveren
1 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Grün Weiß Mühlen
0 - 4
BW Lohne
Halbturn
Cancelled
-
Neusiedl
Hollage
0 - 5
Sportfreunde Lotte
KSK Beveren
0 - 6
Zulte Waregem
Motherwell
2 - 2
FC Twente
Oedt
1 - 7
LASK Linz
Wildon
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
Železničar Pančevo
3 - 1
Chernomorets
Bövinghausen
1 - 3
Wuppertaler SV
RAEC Mons
0 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
East Fife
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
Elgin City
3 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
Nairn County
1 - 6
St. Johnstone
Stem op de uitslag
6
Gelijkspel
1
1
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
FC Khimki - SKA-Energiya
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
FC Khimki
SKA-Energiya
4
1
0
A. Rudenko
15'
B. Magomedov
37'
54'
Y. J. Charles
R. Mirzov
67'
K. Panchenko
83'
Voltijd
UTC Kratovo (Moskva)