Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
5
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Clyde
Beerschot
1 - 2
Mechelen
Chornomorets Odessa
3 - 1
Real Pharm
Zalaegerszegi TE
1 - 2
Honved Boedapest
Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
Petrolul 52
Krumovgrad
1 - 1
Montana
Tiszakécske
1 - 1
TE Kecskemeti
Púchov
2 - 2
Trenčín
Stal Stalowa Wola
1 - 3
Resovia Rzeszów
Bravo
3 - 1
Spartak Trnava
Horn
0 - 1
Donaufeld
Kazincbarcika
1 - 0
Egri
Kilmarnock
0 - 2
Cerro Porteño
Prostějov
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
Viktoria Plzen
6 - 0
Lafnitz
FC Tescoma Zlin
1 - 1
Vyškov
Chrudim
Cancelled
-
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Grasshoppers
1 - 1
FC Schaffhausen
Gyirmót
2 - 2
Ajka
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Odra Opole
Kisvárda
1 - 1
FC Košice
Lugano
2 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Líšeň
1 - 3
Vysočina Jihlava
FC Midtjylland
2 - 2
SønderjyskE
Nieciecza
0 - 0
Jastrzębie
OH Leuven
8 - 0
Bertem-Leefdaal
Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Podbrezová
0 - 3
Petržalka
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Znicz Pruszków
Považská Bystrica
2 - 2
Opava
Bregenz
2 - 3
FC Vaduz
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 3
Étoile Carouge
Stal Mielec
0 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Vlašim
0 - 2
FK Teplice
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2 - 0
Dečić
Warta Poznań
1 - 0
Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Płock
1 - 3
Polonia Warschau
Xamax Neuchâtel
2 - 1
Bulle
1. FC Brno
1 - 0
Slovácko
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
7 - 1
Viktoria Ziskov
Korona Kielce
4 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
1 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Antwerp
2 - 0
Hoogstraten
Cracovia Kraków
2 - 1
Polonia Bytom
Paderborn II
2 - 1
Verl
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Wieczysta Kraków
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Schalke 04 II
Viktoria Köln
1 - 0
Bonner SC
1. FC Bocholt
4 - 1
Meppen
Hainstadt
0 - 16
Darmstadt 98
Lippstadt 08
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rukh Vynnyky
4 - 0
Veres
Hades
1 - 4
Genk
FC Luzern
2 - 1
SCR Altach
Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
1960 Hanau
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
Arka Gdynia
5 - 2
Linfield
BAK 07
4 - 1
Babelsberg
Balingen
0 - 1
SGV Freiberg
Brøndby IF
0 - 2
Vejle BK
Dundee United
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
Düren Merzenich
1 - 0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Edinburgh City
0 - 5
Hibernian
H&W Welders
1 - 1
Crusaders
Havelse
1 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
Hobro
1 - 1
Aalborg BK
Hradec Králové
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Hünfelder SV
0 - 5
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 1
Schott Mainz
Kreuzlingen
1 - 3
Villingen
Kufstein
0 - 3
Bayern München II
Köln II
3 - 3
TSV Steinbach
FC Nordsjælland
3 - 2
Randers FC
Nürnberg II
4 - 2
Cham
Quierschied
0 - 6
Saarbrücken
Rantzau
0 - 5
Eintracht Norderstedt
SGS Essen
0 - 5
Rot-Weiss Essen
Slavia Praag
1 - 1
FK Pardubice
Türkgücü München
0 - 1
Landsberg
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 2
Rödinghausen
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Dender
Ansbach
1 - 0
Großschwarzenlohe
Brechin City
0 - 3
Forfar Athletic
Clachnacuddin
0 - 2
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Drochtersen / Assel
5 - 2
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
2 - 3
Falkirk
East Fife
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
Eintracht Bamberg
0 - 5
Greuther Fürth
FC Gießen
7 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Huntly
0 - 2
St. Johnstone
Komárno
1 - 1
Újpesti TE
Montrose
3 - 1
Banks O' Dee
Preußen Münster II
0 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sparta Praag
3 - 1
AIK
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
CS Strollers
GAIS
3 - 1
Vendsyssel
Arminia Bielefeld
3 - 1
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
Knokke
1 - 1
Club Brugge
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0 - 3
Hannover 96
Wißkirchen
0 - 8
Fortuna Köln
FC Aarau
3 - 3
Kriens
Airdrieonians
4 - 0
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
1 - 3
Dundee
Aubstadt
2 - 1
Abtswind
Bahlinger SC
2 - 1
SC Lahr
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Bonnyrigg Rose
CSKA Moskou
2 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Caernarfon Town
Formartine United
0 - 0
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Queen of the South
Hartberg
0 - 0
WSPG Wels
Hessen Kassel
2 - 1
Baunatal
Larne
2 - 1
Bala Town
Lauwe
0 - 5
Kortrijk
Schwaben Augsburg
1 - 2
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
0 - 8
RW Oberhausen
Spartans
0 - 0
Livingston
Teutonia Ottensen
0 - 2
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
0 - 6
Sint-Truiden
Tyumen
2 - 1
Torpedo Miass
Waren
0 - 4
Hansa Rostock
Raków Częstochowa
5 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
Aubel
0 - 5
Standard Luik
Austria Wien
0 - 0
DAC Dunajská Streda
FC Dordrecht
6 - 1
Oranje Wit
Györi ETO FC
3 - 0
MSK Zilina
Karviná
1 - 0
Tychy 71
Krylia Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
KAMAZ
Ludogorets II
1 - 2
Dunav 2010
Mjällby
2 - 2
Hvidovre
Nafta Lendava
2 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
Neftekhimik
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Primorje Ajdovscina
1 - 5
MTK Boedapest
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 0
Unterhaching
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 3
Skalica
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Belasitsa Petrich
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
Admira
Bischofshofen
1 - 3
First Vienna
Komárov
3 - 1
FK Pardubice
Levski Sofia
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Marek
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sarajevo
1 - 4
Sjachtar Donetsk
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
Debreceni VSC
6 - 3
Cigánd SE
Diosgyori FC
5 - 0
Putnok
Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Piast Gliwice
Ludogorets
4 - 1
CS U Craiova
Malženice
0 - 2
Zlate Moravce
Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 - 2
Noah
Pinkafeld
1 - 8
Grazer AK
Merelbeke
0 - 5
Gent
Liptovský Mikuláš
3 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
Stem op de uitslag
19
Gelijkspel
0
5
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
CSKA Sofia - CSMS Iaşi
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
CSKA Sofia
CSMS Iaşi
2
1
0
M. Phaeton
39'
A. Nikolov
67'
75'
N. Samayoa
Voltijd
1
G. Busatto
11
M. Phaeton
7
A. Bettaieb
97
G. Teixeira
24
J. Marchioni
37
M. Bordeianu
10
A. Roman
30
T. Todoroski
6
F. Ilie
3
N. Samayoa
27
R. Ispas
18
?. ?tefanovici
1
J. Fernández
Terenite na Evima Futbol (Bansko)