Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
0
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Kroatië
Italië
Competities
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
Conference National
Conference N / S North
Conference N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
O21 Premier League
O21 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
FA Cup Vrouwen
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Cup
2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
4th Round Qualifying
Extra Preliminary Round
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round Replays
Preliminary Round
1st Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
3rd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
4th Round Qualifying
4th Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round Replays
1st Round
2nd Round Replays
2nd Round
3rd Round
3rd Round Replays
4th Round
4th Round Replays
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Bracknell Town
1
-
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
AFC Totton
0
-
1
Ramsgate
Aldershot Town
4
-
1
Lewes
Alfreton Town
3
-
1
Macclesfield
Altrincham
0
-
1
Oldham Athletic
Aveley
2
-
2
Barnet
Billericay Town
1
-
1
Sheppey United
Boreham Wood
1
-
0
Welling United
Braintree Town
0
-
0
Chesham United
Bromley
3
-
2
Wealdstone
Chelmsford City
2
-
2
Whitby Town
Chesterfield
5
-
0
Kettering Town
Cray Valley PM
5
-
2
Enfield Town
Curzon Ashton
1
-
0
Tamworth
Eastleigh
1
-
0
Dover Athletic
Ebbsfleet United
2
-
2
Slough Town
Fylde
3
-
1
Leek Town
Halifax Town
0
-
1
Marine
Hartlepool United
0
-
2
Chester
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
-
0
Woking
Hereford
1
-
0
Rochdale
Horsham
2
-
0
Dorking Wanderers
Kidderminster Harriers
2
-
0
Ashton United
Scarborough Athletic
2
-
2
Oxford City
Solihull Moors
4
-
1
Biggleswade Town
Stourbridge
0
-
3
Gateshead
Torquay United
0
-
2
Maidstone United
Weston-super-Mare
0
-
3
Maidenhead United
Worksop Town
3
-
2
Boston United
Worthing
2
-
0
Bath City
Yeovil Town
2
-
0
Southend United
York City
0
-
0
Needham Market