Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
3
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Strumska slava
Türkgücü München
3 - 2
Olching
UTA Arad
Cancelled
-
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Belasitsa Petrich
Dinamo Boekarest
1 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Montana
2 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Paksi SE
4 - 1
Budaörs
Futura Humenné
1 - 0
FC Košice
Líšeň
0 - 0
FC Tescoma Zlin
Petřín Plzeň
0 - 7
Viktoria Plzen
Pohronie
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sokol Pohořelice
0 - 5
1. FC Brno
FK Teplice
1 - 0
Viktoria Ziskov
AGF Aarhus
0 - 0
Brabrand
Dukla Praha
3 - 1
Táborsko
Miedź Legnica
Cancelled
-
Raków Częstochowa
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
5 - 1
Cigánd SE
Polonia Bytom
1 - 2
Piast Gliwice
Sigma Olomouc II
1 - 1
Opava
Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
4 - 0
Chrudim
FC Zürich
5 - 4
Wil
Šamorín
0 - 3
Zlate Moravce
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
ATSV Erlangen
1 - 1
Greuther Fürth II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Cancelled
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Widzew Łódź
3 - 1
Katowice
VfL Bochum
Cancelled
-
Köln II
Kreuzlingen
0 - 9
St. Gallen
BW Lohne
5 - 1
Vorsfelde
Fortuna Dilkrath
1 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Motor Lublin
SF Seligenstadt
0 - 6
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Tychy 71
Cancelled
-
Podbeskidzie
FC Vaduz
4 - 2
Kriens
Brechin City
0 - 2
Dundee United
Buchbach
1 - 1
1860 München II
Frohnhausen
0 - 8
TSV Steinbach
Meppen
2 - 2
Schalke 04 II
Stranraer
1 - 1
Larne
Abbey Vale
0 - 7
Queen of the South
Ammerthal
0 - 5
Vilzing
Crusaders
0 - 2
Derry City
Lausanne Sport
3 - 2
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Livingston
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
Nenzing
0 - 3
SCR Altach
Oberndorf
0 - 11
Kickers Offenbach
Süderelbe
2 - 4
St. Pauli II
Unterhaching
17 - 2
Reisbach
Ballkani
0 - 2
Tikvesh
Dobrudzha 1919
0 - 1
Spartak Varna
NK Domzale
2 - 2
MFK Ruzomberok
Donau
1 - 5
First Vienna
Ferencváros
1 - 0
Nafta Lendava
Krumovgrad
5 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
NK Maribor
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
OFK Belgrado
1 - 0
Dečić
Oudenaarde
0 - 3
Dender
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
Cancelled
-
Schweinfurt
Zepperen-Brustem
0 - 2
Sint-Truiden
Alemannia Haibach
Pen.
2 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Spartak Pleven
Primorje Ajdovscina
0 - 2
NK Koper
Stevo
Cancelled
-
FC Twente
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 - 0
Spartak Subotica
Stem op de uitslag
4
Gelijkspel
1
2
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Spartak Subotica - Tekstilac Odžaci
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Spartak Subotica
Tekstilac Odžaci
2
4
0
11'
17'
36'
42'
69'
87'
Voltijd
Gradski Stadion (Subotica)