Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
44
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Kagoshima United
0 - 4
Júbilo Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
5 - 0
Molodechno
Energetik-BGU
0 - 1
Isloch
Sudova Marijampole
1 - 1
Garliava
Dynamo Makhachkala
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Vrchovina NM
Karviná II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Slatina
2 - 1
Alexandria
Kolín
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Spišská Nová Ves
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5 - 2
Pohronie
Flora II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
SK Kladno
1 - 3
Teplice II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 3
Dinamo Moskou
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia
Brabrand
0 - 0
Middelfart
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 0
Lech Poznań II
NK Domzale
5 - 3
Hartberg
Hohenems
0 - 2
Dornbirn
Lyseng
2 - 3
Thisted
Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk
Mura
2 - 0
Bistrica
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Sjachtar Donetsk
0 - 2
Hradec Králové
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 7
Slovan Rosice
Spartak Myjava
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Mendrisio
Táborsko
2 - 1
Jiskra Domažlice
Unia Skierniewice
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Viktoria Plzeň II
0 - 2
Marila Pribram
Vlašim
0 - 4
Vysočina Jihlava
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Zimbru
2 - 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Zürich II
3 - 1
YF Juventus
Šamorín
5 - 0
Častkovce
Ansbach
3 - 5
Schwabach
FC Gomel
4 - 0
Belshina
Miedź Legnica
1 - 2
Qizilqum
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Nevėžis
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 1
Chayka
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
Viktoria Ziskov
Brest
5 - 1
Volna
HIK
3 - 3
Hillerød
Odra Opole
5 - 0
Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Rukh Vynnyky
5 - 3
Radnički Novi Beograd
Cracovia Kraków
1 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Džiugas Telšiai
2 - 0
Babrungas
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Katowice
2 - 1
Hutnik Kraków
Gleisdorf
2 - 0
Köflach
Heimstetten
1 - 1
Buchbach
Kauno Žalgiris
1 - 3
Banga
Legia Warszawa II
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Oddevold
2 - 1
Stenungsund
Resovia Rzeszów
5 - 0
Podbrezová
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
SalPa
2 - 2
EPS
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Łomża
Strømmen
3 - 0
Skjetten
Voždovac
1 - 3
Grafičar
Górnik Zabrze II
2 - 3
Hanácká
Górnik Łęczna
2 - 3
Stal Rzeszów
Líšeň
2 - 1
Petržalka
Næstved
0 - 3
Fremad Amager
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sudova Marijampole
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki
Beroe
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Brommapojkarna
7 - 1
Täby
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 1
Polonia Środa
DAC Dunajská Streda
0 - 1
FC Tescoma Zlin
Degerfors
0 - 0
Skövde AIK
Dumbrăviţa
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
Holstebro
GOŠK Gabela
2 - 5
Sutjeska
Hartberg
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
Hebar 1918
0 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
AC Horsens
3 - 0
Östersunds FK
Kilia Kiel
1 - 2
Eichede
Kongsvinger
4 - 2
Elverum
NK Koper
1 - 0
Sarajevo
Memmingen
0 - 1
Sonthofen
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
Levadia Tallinn
Notodden
1 - 0
Strømsgodset II
Olimpija
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Polonia Warschau
1 - 1
AS FC Buzău
Radnički Kragujevac
1 - 1
OFK Belgrado
Roskilde
2 - 0
Vanløse
Sandefjord
2 - 3
Moss
Sandviken
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Schott Mainz
4 - 1
Karbach
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Vejle BK
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 2
Rimavská Sobota
Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Inđija
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Illertissen
Trelleborgs FF
0 - 1
Helsingborgs IF
Ullensaker / Kisa
1 - 2
Eidsvold
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Varberg
0 - 1
Tvååker
Victoria Bardar
0 - 3
Saksan
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 0
Erlbach
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Jastrzębie
Örebro SK
1 - 2
Brage
Ørn Horten
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Žilina II
3 - 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Elva
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Vitebsk
Górnik Zabrze
4 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
Bahlinger SC
4 - 0
SC Lahr
Biel-Bienne
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
NK Domzale
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Egersund
3 - 1
Vidar
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Falkenberg
2 - 2
Öster
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Hünfelder SV
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 0
Metalac GM
Karviná
2 - 1
Skalica
Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rodina Moskva
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Næsby
Mioveni
5 - 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Raufoss
1 - 2
Vålerengen IF
Bregenz
1 - 1
Ravensburg
Schweinfurt
6 - 2
Coburg
Sirius
1 - 3
Västerås SK
Skeid
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6 - 1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
Tatran Presov
2 - 0
Futura Humenné
Utsikten
0 - 0
Landskrona
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Viking II
3 - 3
Vard
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 3
Bayern Alzenau
Vilzing
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg II
Värnamo
0 - 1
Örgryte
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Liefering
2 - 1
Dukla Praha
Slavia
6 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK
0 - 2
TSC
Abtswind
0 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
4 - 0
Gebenbach
Jadran LP
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
JäPS
1 - 4
Klubi-04
Liepāja
0 - 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Meyrin
0 - 2
Bavois
Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
SGV Freiberg
Grazer AK
2 - 4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 1
Ahal
Sjachtar Donetsk
2 - 3
Velež
Bayern München II
0 - 2
SV Ried
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2 - 2
FK Jablonec
Voždovac
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
České Budějovice II
2 - 4
Znojmo
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Follo
Lørenskog
0 - 4
Grorud
Al Wehda
1 - 1
DC United
Panevėžys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cork City
St. Louis City
2 - 1
Los Angeles Galaxy
Longford Town
0 - 3
Galway
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Tecos
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
Stem op de uitslag
0
Gelijkspel
0
9
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
Pfeddersheim - TuS Koblenz
Wedstrijd
Onderlinge resultaten
Wedstrijd status:
FT
Pfeddersheim
TuS Koblenz
1
3
0
8'
S. Porta (pen.)
12'
A. Mandt
26'
L. Waldminghaus
A. Aydin
83'
Voltijd
Worms-Pfeddersheim Kunstrasenplatz (Worms)