Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
4
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Club vriendschappelijk
vs
Arsenal
Manchester United
Competities Argentinië
Primera División
Primera Nacional
Torneo Federal A
Prim B Metro
Primera C
Primera D
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Torneo Federal A
Argentinië
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
»
»»
San Martín Mendoza
0
-
0
Juventud Unida Univ.
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
-
1
Atenas
Deportivo Rincón
0
-
0
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Argentino Monte Maíz
1
-
1
Ciudad de Bolívar
Crucero del Norte
0
-
0
Sarmiento Resistencia
Villa Mitre
3
-
2
Sansinena
Deportivo Santamarina
1
-
1
Germinal de Rawson
Unión Sunchales
1
-
2
Sarmiento de La Banda
Circulo Deportivo
2
-
0
Sol de Mayo
Def. de Pronunciamiento
0
-
4
Douglas Haig
Camioneros Rio Grande
0
-
1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
El Linqueño
0
-
0
Independiente Chivilcoy
Boca Unidos
0
-
0
Central Norte
Sol de América
1
-
0
San Martín Formosa
9 de Julio Rafaela
1
-
0
Sportivo Belgrano
Cipolletti
0
-
0
Olimpo
Gutiérrez
0
-
1
Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Las Parejas
1
-
2
Defensores Belgrano VR
Argentino Monte Maíz
TBA
Deportivo Santamarina
Atenas
TBA
Sportivo Las Parejas
Circulo Deportivo
TBA
Cipolletti
Crucero del Norte
TBA
Independiente Chivilcoy
Defensores Belgrano VR
TBA
Sol de América
Camioneros Rio Grande
TBA
Gutiérrez
Deportivo Rincón
TBA
Juventud Unida Univ.
Estudiantes de San Luis
TBA
Sol de Mayo
Germinal de Rawson
TBA
Olimpo
Gimnasia Concepción
TBA
Douglas Haig
Huracán Las Heras
TBA
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Juventud Antoniana
TBA
El Linqueño
San Martín Formosa
TBA
Central Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
TBA
Boca Unidos
Sarmiento de La Banda
TBA
9 de Julio Rafaela
Unión Sunchales
TBA
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Villa Mitre
TBA
Ciudad de Bolívar