Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
5
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Georgia
Portogallo
Leghe Stati Uniti
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
NISA
MLS Next Pro
MLS All-Star
PDL
US Open Cup
NWSL
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Fall Series
USL 2
NASL
PDL
Stati Uniti
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
»
»»
AC Connecticut
-
Seacoast United Phantoms
Charlotte Independence 2
-
North Carolina Fusion
Charlottesville Blues
-
Patuxent
Lehigh Valley United
-
Reading United
Vermont Green
-
Boston City
Virginia Beach United
-
Virginia Marauders
Manhattan
-
Westchester Flames
Morris Elite
-
New Jersey Copa
Long Island Rough Riders
-
Staten Island Athletic
Western Mass Pioneers
-
Albany Rush
Colorado ISA
-
Flatirons Rush
AMSG
-
Seahorses
Capo II
-
Redlands
Lane United
-
Capital
Tucson
-
Arizona Arsenal
Capital
-
United PDX
Ventura County Fusion
-
Capo II
Project 51O
-
Monterey Bay II
SF Glens
-
Davis Legacy
Ballard
-
Lane United
St. Petersburg
-
Weston
The Villages
-
Brevard
East Atlanta Dutch Lions
-
Southern Soccer Academy
Dothan United
-
Athens United
Little Rock Rangers
-
Louisiana Krewe
Mississippi Brilla
-
Blue Goose
Hill Country Lobos
-
Houston Sur
Tennessee
-
Asheville City
Houston
-
Corpus Christi
Brevard
-
Nona
River Light
-
Chicago Dutch Lions
St. Charles
-
Sueno
Union Macomb
TBA
Oakland County
Ann Arbor
-
Lansing City
Minneapolis City
-
Thunder Bay Chill
Cleveland Force
-
Toledo Villa
Flint City Bucks
-
South Bend Lions
Fort Wayne
-
Kings Hammer
Buffalo
TBA
Dayton Dutch Lions
Oakland County
TBA
Kalamazoo FC