Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
32
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2 - 3
Hinckley Leicester Road
Sittingbourne
0 - 0
Jersey Bulls
AFC Dunstable
2 - 1
Newport Pagnell Town
AFC Liverpool
0 - 5
Lower Breck
AFC Wulfrunians
0 - 2
Gresley
Abbey Rangers
0 - 0
Colliers Wood United
Ardley United
1 - 1
Ascot United
Ashby Ivanhoe
3 - 0
Deeping Rangers
Ashington AFC
4 - 0
North Shields
Atherstone Town
3 - 0
Stone Old Alleynians
Athletic Newham
3 - 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
Baffins Milton Rovers
3 - 4
AFC Stoneham
Balham
0 - 4
Steyning Town
Barnoldswick Town
3 - 1
Handsworth
Barnstaple Town
3 - 1
Saltash United
Bedworth United
3 - 6
Heanor Town
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
3 - 0
Bournemouth FC
Bewdley Town
7 - 3
Daventry Town
Bishop Auckland
3 - 0
Bridlington Town
Boldmere St. Michaels
3 - 2
Lichfield City
Boston United
0 - 0
Anstey Nomads
Bridgwater Town
4 - 2
Liskeard Athletic
Brislington
0 - 1
Shaftesbury Town
Broadbridge Heath
0 - 1
Sheerwater
Broadfields United
0 - 4
Snodland Town
Brockenhurst
6 - 4
Fleet Town
Buckhurst Hill
1 - 1
Brantham Athletic
Buckland Athletic
5 - 1
Torpoint Athletic
Burscough
1 - 0
Pilkington
Bury Town
3 - 1
Biggleswade United
Chalfont St Peter
1 - 3
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Charnock Richard
7 - 0
Squires Gate
Chipstead
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Christchurch
0 - 1
United Services
City of Liverpool
2 - 2
Penistone Church
Cleethorpes Town
1 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
Clevedon Town
2 - 1
Wantage Town
Cockfosters
0 - 1
Barking
Colney Heath
1 - 1
Ilford
Congleton Town
1 - 0
Wythenshawe Town
Corinthian
3 - 4
Bedfont Sports
Cowes Sports
2 - 4
Melksham Town
Cribbs
3 - 1
Longlevens
Crowborough Athletic
3 - 0
Shoreham
Darlaston Town
3 - 1
Racing Club Warwick
Deal Town
2 - 0
Guildford City
Desborough Town
2 - 2
Potton United
Easington Sports
3 - 1
Burnham
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Frenford
Eastbourne Town
1 - 3
Faversham Town
Eastwood Community
3 - 1
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Ely City
0 - 0
Eynesbury Rovers
Epsom & Ewell
2 - 1
Horsham YMCA
FC Romania
5 - 0
Tilbury
Fairford Town
1 - 1
Aylesbury United
Falmouth Town
2 - 1
Exmouth
Glossop North End
1 - 2
Colne
Golcar United
0 - 0
Trafford
Gorleston
4 - 1
Heacham
Grantham Town
1 - 1
Loughborough University
Halstead Town
1 - 4
Romford
Hamble Club
3 - 3
Hythe & Dibden
Harefield United
0 - 4
Farnham Town
Harleston Town
2 - 3
AFC Kempston Rovers
Hassocks
1 - 1
Erith Town
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 5
Whitstable Town
Heaton Stannington
5 - 0
Tow Law Town
Helston Athletic
3 - 1
Willand Rovers
Hereford Pegasus
1 - 1
Hanley Town
Highgate United
2 - 2
Walsall Wood
Hilltop
2 - 4
Redhill
Hollands & Blair
0 - 3
Ashford United
Holmesdale
1 - 2
Midhurst & Easebourne
Horley Town
4 - 0
Punjab United
Horndean
3 - 0
Portland United
Hullbridge Sports
4 - 1
Takeley
Kendal Town
1 - 4
Consett
Kennington
1 - 0
Glebe
Kidlington
0 - 3
Flackwell Heath
Kidsgrove Athletic
0 - 0
Lye Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 - 0
Downham Town
Knaphill
3 - 0
Varndeanians
Knaresborough Town
3 - 1
Frickley Athletic
Lakenheath
2 - 2
Godmanchester Rovers
Lancing
5 - 0
Rusthall
Larkhall Athletic
3 - 1
Corsham Town
Laverstock & Ford
3 - 2
Andover New Street
Leighton Town
3 - 0
Basildon United
Leverstock Green
5 - 3
White Ensign
London Lions
3 - 5
Barton Rovers
Lutterworth Town
0 - 3
Lincoln United
Lydd Town
1 - 0
Camberley Town
Lydney Town
1 - 1
Roman Glass St George
Lymington Town
0 - 6
Petersfield Town
Maltby Main
1 - 1
Pinchbeck United
Mangotsfield United
2 - 0
Royal Wootton Bassett
Merstham
2 - 1
Raynes Park Vale
Mildenhall Town
2 - 0
Soham Town Rangers
Milton Keynes Irish
3 - 1
Dunstable Town
Mousehole
4 - 1
Ilfracombe Town
Mulbarton Wanderers
2 - 1
Sheringham
Newcastle Benfield
0 - 3
Shildon AFC
Newhaven
3 - 1
Little Common
North Ferriby
2 - 1
Crook Town AFC
Norwich United
0 - 2
Woodbridge Town
Oadby Town
1 - 3
Bottesford Town
Okehampton Argyle
2 - 2
Brixham
Oldland Abbotonians
2 - 2
Blackfield & Langley
Ossett United
2 - 0
1874 Northwich
Padiham
3 - 0
Silsden
Pagham
0 - 4
East Grinstead Town
Paulton Rovers
5 - 1
Thatcham Town
Penrith AFC
2 - 1
Boro Rangers
Phoenix Sports
1 - 2
Eastbourne United
Prescot Cables
2 - 0
Eccleshill United
Prestwich Heys
3 - 1
Bootle
Quorn
1 - 1
Carlton Town
Redbridge
2 - 2
New Salamis
Romulus
2 - 2
Newcastle Town
Rossington Main
4 - 1
Leicester Nirvana
Rugby Town
5 - 5
Malvern Town
Saffron Walden Town
1 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
Saltdean United
2 - 4
Badshot Lea
Sandhurst Town
1 - 2
VCD Athletic
Sawbridgeworth Town
5 - 1
Arlesey Town
Seaham Red Star
1 - 0
Pickering Town
Shefford Town & Campton
0 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
Shepton Mallet
2 - 2
Sherborne Town
Sherwood Colliery
2 - 2
Aylestone Park
Shifnal Town
3 - 1
Hereford Lads Club
Skegness Town
0 - 0
AFC Mansfield
Slimbridge
2 - 3
Reading City
Southall
1 - 0
Chichester City
Spelthorne Sports
2 - 1
Loxwood
Sporting Bengal United
4 - 4
Stansfeld
St. Panteleimon
2 - 2
Witham Town
St. Neots Town
2 - 2
Fakenham Town
Stockport Town
0 - 1
Ramsbottom United
Stourport Swifts
2 - 0
Coventry Sphinx
Street
9 - 1
Millbrook
Sunderland RCA
1 - 5
West Allotment Celtic
Sutton Coldfield Town
3 - 1
Wolverhampton Casuals
Sutton Common Rovers
1 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
Tadcaster Albion
1 - 0
Redcar Athletic
Thackley
2 - 3
Goole
Thame United
2 - 3
Bristol Manor Farm
Three Bridges
2 - 2
Crawley Down Gatwick
Tividale
1 - 4
Rugby Borough
Tring Athletic
0 - 2
Nailsea & Tickenham
Tuffley Rovers
2 - 2
Aylesbury
Tunbridge Wells
2 - 3
Uxbridge
Uttoxeter Town
1 - 4
Bury
Virginia Water
2 - 0
Risborough Rangers
Wellingborough Town
6 - 0
Long Melford
Wellington AFC
0 - 2
Bideford
Wells City
1 - 2
AFC Portchester
Welton Rovers
1 - 7
Fareham Town
Wembley
1 - 1
Bearsted
Wendron United
1 - 3
St Blazey
West Auckland Town
2 - 0
Northallerton Town
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 - 0
Vauxhall Motors
West Essex
3 - 2
Crawley Green
Westfield
0 - 0
Fisher
Westfields
2 - 2
Cogenhoe United
Whitchurch Alport
2 - 1
Cheadle Town
Whitley Bay
2 - 1
Garforth Town
Widnes
1 - 1
Longridge Town
Winterton Rangers
2 - 4
Melton Town
Wisbech Town
3 - 1
March Town United
Worcester City
3 - 0
Dudley Town
Worcester Raiders
3 - 2
Belper United
Yaxley
0 - 7
Wroxham
England /
FA Cup
Girone:
Extra Preliminary Round
Lordswood - Egham Town
Partita
Testa a Testa
Lordswood
Egham Town
Partite: 1
1
0
0
Gol: 3
2
1
Partite precedenti
Lordswood
2 - 1
Egham Town