Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
19
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Deportivo Cali
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Jaguares de Córdoba
0 - 1
Barranquilla
MTK
2 - 0
BKV Előre
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 4
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 2
Baltika
FCV Farul Constanţa
5 - 3
Zimbru
MTK
Cancl.
-
Iváncsa
Šamorín
1 - 1
Petržalka
Šamorín
1 - 1
Petržalka
Futura Humenné
3 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Futura Humenné
3 - 1
Zemplín Michalovce
Katowice
0 - 2
Polonia Bytom
Katowice
0 - 2
Polonia Bytom
Nieciecza
0 - 3
Karviná
Radomiak Radom
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Resovia Rzeszów
Nieciecza
0 - 3
Karviná
Legia Varsavia
Cancl.
? - ?
Panathinaikos
CS U Craiova
Cancl.
? - ?
Slask Breslavia
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 4
Yenisey
Tubize
1 - 4
Anderlecht
Tubize
1 - 4
Anderlecht
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
Górnik Leczna
Viborg
0 - 1
Haugesund
Viborg
0 - 1
Haugesund
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 2
Górnik Leczna
Hermannstadt
0 - 1
Petrolul 52
Hermannstadt
0 - 1
Petrolul 52
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
Baník Ostrava
1 - 1
MŠK Žilina
Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 5
Slovan Bratislava
Envigado
3 - 0
Águilas Doradas
Lokomotiv Mosca
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Mosca
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
Montana
1 - 1
CSMS Iaşi
Baník Ostrava
1 - 1
MŠK Žilina
Verl 1924
4 - 2
Schalke 04 II
Verl 1924
4 - 2
Schalke 04 II
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Krumovgrad
Beroe
0 - 0
Etar
Jastrzębie
2 - 2
Katowice
Jastrzębie
2 - 2
Katowice
Viktoria Pilsen
2 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slask Breslavia
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
Slask Breslavia
1 - 0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Dečić
Viktoria Pilsen
2 - 1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Beroe
0 - 0
Etar
Bravo
2 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
Bravo
2 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
Diósgyőr
2 - 0
Egri
Diósgyőr
2 - 0
Egri
Donaufeld
0 - 0
Admira
Donaufeld
0 - 0
Admira
Hebar 1918
3 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
AS FC Buzău
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
AS FC Buzău
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Pogon Stettino
Piast Gliwice
1 - 0
Pogon Stettino
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Dečić
San Gallo
0 - 2
Ludogorets
San Gallo
0 - 2
Ludogorets
Neudrossenfeld
1 - 6
Greuther Fürth
Neudrossenfeld
1 - 6
Greuther Fürth
Dunav 2010
0 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Dunav 2010
0 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Düsseldorfer SC
0 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Eintracht Rheine
1 - 5
Rödinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
1 - 5
Rödinghausen
Étoile Carouge
1 - 2
Chênois
Étoile Carouge
1 - 2
Chênois
Hebar 1918
3 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
Horn
2 - 5
Líšeň
Horn
2 - 5
Líšeň
Düsseldorfer SC
0 - 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sonsbeck
1 - 7
Duisburg
Sonsbeck
1 - 7
Duisburg
Havelse
Cancl.
-
Lupo-Martini
Wolfenbüttel
1 - 8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wolfenbüttel
1 - 8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bad Westernkotten
2 - 9
Paderborn II
Bad Westernkotten
2 - 9
Paderborn II
Burscough
Cancl.
? - ?
Chorley
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 3
Edinburgh City
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3 - 3
Edinburgh City
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 5
Arda Kardzhali - Yantra 2019
Partita
Testa a Testa
Arda Kardzhali
Yantra 2019
Partite: 1
1
0
0
Gol: 2
2
0
Partite precedenti
Arda
2 - 0
Yantra 1919