Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
5
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Spagna
Georgia
Leghe Repubblica Ceca
Czech Liga
2. Liga
Pohar CMFS
Super Cup
3. Ligy ČFL A
3. Ligy ČFL B
3. Ligy MSFL
3. Division Division A
3. Division Division B
3. Division Division C
3. Division Division D
3. Division Division E
3. Division Division F
Juniorská Liga
1. Liga U19
Zeny 1. Liga
Pohar CMFS
Repubblica Ceca 2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
2nd Round
1st Preliminary Round
2nd Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
TJ Holesov
0
-
7
Opava
Velké Hamry
1
AET
3
České Budějovice
Sokol Nespeky
1
-
6
Vysočina Jihlava
Zlínsko
1
-
5
Vyškov
Hlučín
0
-
2
Baník Ostrava
Třinec
1
-
4
Sigma Olomouc
Jiskra Domažlice
2
AET
0
Příbram
Sokol Lanžhot
0
-
1
Zlín
Kolín
3
-
1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Strání
1
-
2
Hanácká
Unie Hlubina
0
-
8
Slovácko
Vsetín
0
-
4
Zbrojovka Brno
Baník Souš
0
-
3
FK Pardubice
Sokol Brozany
3
-
4
Teplice
Mladá Boleslav
4
-
2
Ústí nad Labem
Admira Praha
1
-
5
Jablonec
Znojmo
2
-
4
Prostějov
Uničov
1
-
0
Karviná
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1
-
2
Chrudim
Hlinsko
1
AET
2
Líšeň
Kladno
2
-
1
Varnsdorf
Loko Vltavín
0
-
3
Dukla Praga
Petřín Plzeň
0
-
1
Mariánské Lázně
Povltava FA
1
-
6
Viktoria Žižkov
Spartak Soběslav
2
-
4
Hradec Králové
Zápy
1
-
0
Táborsko
Slovan Velvary
1
Pen
5-4
1
Vlašim