Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
2
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Svelta Melsele
2 - 3
Destelbergen
Zwarte Leeuw
1 - 2
Herent
Aische
5 - 1
Evelette-Jallet
Alken
0 - 2
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
Antoing
3 - 1
Rapid Symphorinois
Arquet
1 - 3
Montignies
Aywaille
Pen.
1 - 1
Hannut
Beringen
0 - 2
Perwez
Braine
1 - 0
Eendracht Maasmechelen
Denderhoutem
Pen.
1 - 1
Vlijtingen
Dottignies
0 - 1
Lauwe
Eendracht Termien
5 - 0
Ekeren Donk
Eendracht Wervik
1 - 2
Diksmuide
Elene-Grotenberge
3 - 0
BX Brussels
Elsautoise
2 - 5
Beauraing
Entité Manageoise
3 - 2
DT Borsbeke
Eppegem
2 - 1
Veltem
Ethe Belmont
2 - 1
Huy
FC Du Geer
0 - 4
Sprimont
Flavion-Morialmé
6 - 1
WSAC Fleurus
Fortuna Smeermaas
Pen.
0 - 0
Betekom
Galmaarden
0 - 2
Diest
Gilly
0 - 1
Belœil
Gouvy
4 - 0
Roy-Lignieres
Grand-Leez
1 - 3
RAS Monceau
HO Kalken
3 - 1
Ardennen
Habay-la-Neuve
6 - 2
Messancy
Herstal
0 - 1
Beaufays
Houdinois
Pen.
2 - 2
Hornu
Isièroise
0 - 4
Flénu
JS Fizoise
2 - 1
Malmundaria
Jeunesse Tamines
0 - 1
Haasdonk
Kosova Schaerbeek
0 - 1
Sottegem
Longlier
4 - 1
Paliseulois
Marloie Sport
7 - 3
BX Brussels
Onhaye
10 - 0
Anvaing
Oostnieuwkerke
0 - 4
Genappe
Ostiches
2 - 0
US Dinantaise
Pepingen-Halle
2 - 0
Berlare
Profondeville
0 - 4
Biesme
Péruwelz
3 - 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Raeren-Eynatten
7 - 3
Heusy Rouheid
Rhodienne-De Hoek
0 - 1
Geel
Richelle United II
0 - 7
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Roeselare Daisel
3 - 0
Grembergen
Rotselaar
0 - 3
Sint-Lenaarts
SC Zonnebeke
Pen.
1 - 1
Jodoigne LS
Sassport Boezinge
0 - 1
Blankenberge
Sint-Dymphna
Pen.
0 - 0
Zwijndrecht
Sporting Kampenhout
1 - 3
Wellen
Spy
2 - 1
Estaimbourg
Stade Bierbeek
2 - 1
KFC Eksel
Ster-Francorchamps
1 - 0
Waremme
Svelta Melsele II
1 - 5
Jodoigne LS
Torpedo Hasselt
Pen.
2 - 2
Zepperen-Brustem
VW Hamme
2 - 0
Rumbeke
WIK Eine
0 - 5
Crossing Schaerbeek
RW Walhain
Pen.
1 - 1
Erpe-Mere United
Wambeek-Ternat
2 - 1
Herk
Wanze / Bas-Oha II
1 - 10
Richelle United
Westhoek
Pen.
3 - 3
Villers-La-Ville
Wielsbeke
4 - 0
Ardooie
Wolvertem Merchtem
4 - 0
Lokeren Doorslaar
Esperanza Pelt
3 - 2
K. Kontich
Wevelgem City
Pen.
1 - 1
Léopold
Eendracht Aalter
4 - 1
Drongen
Racing Waregem
Pen.
1 - 1
Jong Lede
Ternesse
0 - 1
Antonia
Wilrijk
3 - 2
PSV 1820
Votare sul risultato
1
Pareggi
0
0
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
Belgium /
Beker van Belgie
Girone:
2nd Round
Wallonne Ciney - Saive
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Wallonne Ciney
Saive
2
1
Stade Tilleux Terrain 1 (Ciney)