Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
181
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Krylya Sovetov
6 - 0
Sokol Saratov
Krylya Sovetov
6 - 0
Sokol Saratov
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 1
Neftekhimik
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 1
Neftekhimik
Ural
5 - 0
Ravshan
Ural
5 - 0
Ravshan
Villingen
Cancelled
-
Greuther Furth II
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
CfR Pforzheim
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
CfR Pforzheim
Berliner SC
1 - 2
Tasmania 1973
Berliner SC
1 - 2
Tasmania 1973
Hanau 93
Cancl.
-
Viktoria Bronnzell
Hanau 93
Cancl.
-
Viktoria Bronnzell
Kolding IF
2 - 2
Esbjerg
Kolding IF
2 - 2
Esbjerg
Viborg
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Viborg
2 - 0
Arka Gdynia
Bayern Alzenau
Cancl.
12:00
Hornau
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 - 1
Düren Merzenich
Bayreuth
5 - 0
Cham
Bayreuth
5 - 0
Cham
Bietigheim-Bissingen
0 - 3
Villingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
0 - 3
Villingen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 - 1
Düren Merzenich
Göppinger SV
0 - 0
SGV Freiberg
Göppinger SV
0 - 0
SGV Freiberg
Amburgo II
Cancelled
-
FC Viktoria Berlin
Queen's Park
Cancl.
-
Kilmarnock
TSV Steinbach
5 - 1
FV Engers 07
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
1 - 4
Teutonia Ottensen
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
1 - 4
Teutonia Ottensen
Cheltenham Town
Cancl.
13:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Havelse
1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
Hollenbach
1 - 8
Stoccarda
Hollenbach
1 - 8
Stoccarda
Stellenbosch
Cancl.
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Havelse
1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt
Torpedo Mosca
1 - 1
Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Mosca
1 - 1
Chelyabinsk
Vilzing
0 - 2
Jahn Ratisbona
Vilzing
0 - 2
Jahn Ratisbona
Wehen Wiesbaden
Cancelled
-
Stellenbosch
Erkenschwick
2 - 2
Westfalia Herne
Erkenschwick
2 - 2
Westfalia Herne
Garching
Cancelled
-
Buchbach
Holzheimer SG
0 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Crusaders
1 - 3
Salford City
Crusaders
1 - 3
Salford City
Finn Harps
1 - 1
Cliftonville
Finn Harps
1 - 1
Cliftonville
Heider SV
1 - 7
Eintracht Norderstedt
Heider SV
1 - 7
Eintracht Norderstedt
Littlehampton Town
1 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
Littlehampton Town
1 - 3
Bognor Regis Town
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 1
Sumqayit
Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 1
Sumqayit
Pipinsried
2 - 3
Schwaben Augsburg
Pipinsried
2 - 3
Schwaben Augsburg
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 2
Patro Eisden
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1 - 4
Rot Weiss Essen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1 - 4
Rot Weiss Essen
NŠ Mura
0 - 4
TSC
Bahlinger SC
4 - 1
Denzlingen
Bahlinger SC
4 - 1
Denzlingen
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 2
Omniworld
Hutnik Kraków
1 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków
Hutnik Kraków
1 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków
Nördlingen
4 - 1
Kornburg
Osijek
2 - 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Osijek
2 - 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Rubin Kazan'
3 - 1
Yenisey
Bohemians 1905
Cancl.
-
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Bohemians 1905
Cancl.
-
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Rubin Kazan'
3 - 1
Yenisey
Zorya
2 - 3
Beltinci
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
Novi Pazar
Kolos Kovalivka
3 - 1
Nyva Buzova
Mladá Boleslav
Cancelled
-
Zaglebie Lubin
Napredak
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905
Queen's Park
Cancl.
-
Kilmarnock
CSKA Mosca
3 - 0
Partizan Belgrad
CSKA Mosca
3 - 0
Partizan Belgrad
Universitario
0 - 1
César Vallejo
Universitario
0 - 1
César Vallejo
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Atlético Nacional
Votare sul risultato
2
Pareggi
0
1
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendly
Nyva Buzova - Kolos Kovalivka
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Nyva Buzova
Kolos Kovalivka
1
3
0
4'
O. Kryvoruchko
V. Tymenko (pen.)
30'
72'
G. Paulauskas
75'
O. Ilyin
Tempo finale
TBC (Ukraine) (TBC)