Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
8
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
AFC Dunstable
Cancelled
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
Anstey Nomads
2 - 0
Corby Town
Avro
2 - 1
Winterton Rangers
Aylesbury United
2 - 3
Bedford Town
Beckenham Town
1 - 5
Three Bridges
Bedworth United
1 - 5
Leek Town
Belper Town
2 - 0
Newcastle Town
Biggleswade
3 - 1
Stowmarket Town
Biggleswade Town
2 - 3
Bury Town
Bishop's Cleeve
6 - 1
Paulton Rovers
Bootle
6 - 2
Consett
Brighouse Town
Pen.
1 - 1
Hebburn Town
Broadbridge Heath
0 - 2
Cray Valley PM
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 3
Hythe Town
Chasetown
5 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo
Chipstead
2 - 4
Lancing
Coleshill Town
1 - 5
Carlton Town
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
Dunston UTS
3 - 0
Ashington AFC
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1
Sheppey United
Evesham United
Pen.
1 - 1
Bashley
Exmouth
Pen.
3 - 3
Wimborne Town
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
2 - 0
Brentwood Town
Frome Town
3 - 1
Cirencester Town
Gresley
0 - 6
Kidsgrove Athletic
Hadley
4 - 1
Ware
Hamworthy United
3 - 0
Melksham Town
Hanley Town
2 - 0
Cleethorpes Town
Hanworth Villa
Pen.
1 - 1
Chertsey Town
Harborough Town
2 - 1
Lye Town
Hednesford Town
0 - 3
Walsall Wood
Herne Bay
1 - 6
Leatherhead
Hertford Town
3 - 2
Grays Athletic
Heybridge Swifts
3 - 2
Barton Rovers
Horndean
2 - 3
Ascot United
Kidlington
2 - 0
North Leigh
Kings Langley
1 - 2
Cambridge City
Larkhall Athletic
2 - 0
Willand Rovers
Leighton Town
3 - 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
Liversedge
0 - 3
Nantwich Town
Loughborough Dynamo
Pen.
1 - 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Lowestoft Town
5 - 3
New Salamis
Malvern Town
2 - 4
Mousehole
Merstham
0 - 3
Sutton Common Rovers
Mossley
0 - 2
Vauxhall Motors
Newton Aycliffe
1 - 3
Stocksbridge Park Steels
North Ferriby
2 - 1
Ossett United
Phoenix Sports
Pen.
1 - 1
Metropolitan Police
Prescot Cables
4 - 0
Bridlington Town
Quorn
4 - 0
Coventry Sphinx
Ramsgate
3 - 0
Northwood
Raynes Park Vale
0 - 1
Marlow
Redbridge
1 - 0
Stotfold
Rugby Town
1 - 5
Grantham Town
Runcorn Linnets
Pen.
0 - 0
Witton Albion
Sheffield
Pen.
1 - 1
Spalding United
Sittingbourne
2 - 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
South Park
2 - 1
Erith & Belvedere
Southall
2 - 1
Chichester City
Sporting Khalsa
1 - 0
Grimsby Borough
Stockton Town
3 - 1
Pontefract Collieries
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 2
Boldmere St. Michaels
Thame United
0 - 5
Badshot Lea
Thatcham Town
Pen.
2 - 2
Bristol Manor Farm
Trafford
1 - 2
Stalybridge Celtic
Waltham Abbey
6 - 2
Ipswich Wanderers
Welwyn Garden City
3 - 5
Basildon United
Westbury United
2 - 5
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Westfield
4 - 1
Littlehampton Town
Widnes
0 - 1
Clitheroe
Witham Town
3 - 0
Maldon & Tiptree
Wroxham
2 - 4
Brightlingsea Regent
Yate Town
0 - 2
Tavistock
Votare sul risultato
1
Pareggi
0
1
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
England /
FA Trophy
Girone:
1st Round Qualifying
Cribbs - Bideford
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Cribbs
Bideford
3
2
The Lawns (Bristol)