Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
0
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
BDF XI
1 - 7
SuperSport United
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Albacete Balompie
1 - 1
Yeclano
Beerschot
3 - 1
OFI
Chornomorets Odessa
2 - 1
FSC Mariupol'
FAC Team für Wien
4 - 0
Union Mauer
Marítimo
0 - 1
Al Nassr
Zorya
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Újpest
Cancl.
-
Trenčín
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
Albacete Balompie
1 - 1
Yeclano
Podbrezová
2 - 2
Pohronie
Podbrezová
2 - 2
Pohronie
UCSA
2 - 3
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Nizza
2 - 2
Leganés
Nizza
2 - 2
Leganés
Derby County
1 - 0
Stockport County
Heerenveen
5 - 2
Zwolle
Neptūną Klaipėda
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Reading
1 - 2
Millwall
Reading
1 - 2
Millwall
Schalke 04
0 - 2
Utrecht
Schalke 04
0 - 2
Utrecht
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
Eintracht Francoforte II
Cagliari
3 - 0
Cagliari U19
Chornomorets Odessa
2 - 1
FSC Mariupol'
Dordrecht
Cancl.
? - ?
Telstar
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
Eintracht Francoforte II
Poole Town
Cancl.
? - ?
Hamworthy United
Újpest
Cancl.
-
Trenčín
Aalesund
5 - 2
Kristiansund
Ajax
1 - 0
Olympiacos Pireo
Ajax
1 - 0
Olympiacos Pireo
RB Lipsia
Cancl.
? - ?
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Cancelled
-
RB Lipsia
Leoben
Cancelled
-
Sturm Graz II
Lokomotiv
1 - 2
Kuwait SC
Lokomotiv
1 - 2
Kuwait SC
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Zwickau
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Zwickau
Amstetten
1 - 2
LASK II
BATE
2 - 0
Istiklol
BATE
2 - 0
Istiklol
Concarneau
1 - 2
Guingamp
Magonza II
1 - 4
Bahlinger SC
Magonza II
1 - 4
Bahlinger SC
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Tatran Prešov
Podbrezová
1 - 0
Tatran Prešov
Skala 1911 Stryi
1 - 5
Bukovyna
Sligo Rovers
3 - 3
Everton
Sligo Rovers
3 - 3
Everton
Sturm Graz II
2 - 2
Al Duhail
Zorya
1 - 1
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Sokol Lanžhot
0 - 2
Blansko
Salernitana
0 - 1
Volos NFC
Salernitana
0 - 1
Volos NFC
Sokol Lanžhot
0 - 2
Blansko
Wattens
2 - 3
Olympique Lione
Wattens
2 - 3
Olympique Lione
Al Hilal
6 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 1
Friburgo
Brønshøj
0 - 1
Vanløse
Brønshøj
0 - 1
Vanløse
Concarneau
1 - 2
Guingamp
Donaufeld
0 - 2
Stripfing
Donaufeld
0 - 2
Stripfing
Colonia
3 - 0
Sint-Truiden
FAC Team für Wien
4 - 0
Union Mauer
GFK Sloboda Užice
0 - 0
Bani Yas
Grazer AK
Cancl.
-
FAC Team für Wien
Grazer AK
Cancl.
-
FAC Team für Wien
Greuther Fürth
3 - 1
St. Pauli
Imst
1 - 3
Slaven Koprivnica
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Oldenburg 1897
Orléans
1 - 1
Auxerre
Orléans
1 - 1
Auxerre
Piesteritz
Cancl.
? - ?
Union Sandersdorf
Preussen 06 Munster
0 - 0
Heracles
Preussen 06 Munster
0 - 0
Heracles
Ried
1 - 1
Debrecen
Ried
1 - 1
Debrecen
Rodez
0 - 0
Grenoble
Rodez
0 - 0
Grenoble
Röthis
1 - 4
Bregenz
Imst
1 - 3
Slaven Koprivnica
GFK Sloboda Užice
0 - 0
Bani Yas
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Oldenburg 1897
Tomislav
1 - 1
Posušje
First Vienna
0 - 0
Monaco TSV 1860
First Vienna
0 - 0
Monaco TSV 1860
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hibernians Paola
2 - 0
Mosta
Hibernians Paola
2 - 0
Mosta
Hohenems
2 - 2
Austria Lustenau
Hohenems
2 - 2
Austria Lustenau
Naxxar Lions
0 - 3
Sliema Wanderers
Naxxar Lions
0 - 3
Sliema Wanderers
Retz
1 - 1
Wiener Viktoria
Traiskirchen
1 - 1
Horn
Traiskirchen
1 - 1
Horn
Voitsberg
4 - 1
Lafnitz
Austria Vienna
1 - 3
Porto
Austria Vienna
1 - 3
Porto
Cadice
0 - 0
Blackpool
Cadice
0 - 0
Blackpool
Fernwald
7 - 0
Beienheim
Getafe
0 - 0
Coventry City
Getafe
0 - 0
Coventry City
Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Schrems
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Sunderland
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Sunderland
Rostocker FC
3 - 2
Bentwisch
Rostocker FC
3 - 2
Bentwisch
Röthis
1 - 4
Bregenz
St. Anna
4 - 0
Lafnitz II
Voitsberg
4 - 1
Lafnitz
Horsthausen
2 - 2
Wattenscheid 09
AB
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
AB
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Al Sadd
3 - 2
Orlando Pirates
Al Sadd
3 - 2
Orlando Pirates
Bulle
0 - 1
Bavois
Bulle
0 - 1
Bavois
Club Brugge II
3 - 0
Oostkamp
Freienbach
0 - 3
Cham
Hennef 05
2 - 2
Holzheimer SG
Paderborn II
6 - 0
Baunatal
Teutonia Weiden
0 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 1
Westfalia Soest
Eastleigh
1 - 7
Southampton
Eastleigh
1 - 7
Southampton
Colonia
3 - 0
Sint-Truiden
Fiorentina
4 - 0
Reggiana
Fiorentina
4 - 0
Reggiana
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 3
Portsmouth
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 3
Portsmouth
Isle of Man
2 - 5
Chester
Kilmarnock
5 - 0
Barrow
Kilmarnock
5 - 0
Barrow
Bamber Bridge
1 - 2
Salford City
Beerschot
3 - 1
OFI
Blyth Spartans
0 - 7
Gateshead
Blyth Spartans
0 - 7
Gateshead
Buckland Athletic
1 - 2
Plymouth Parkway
Chorley
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic
Chorley
0 - 0
Wigan Athletic
Dundela
0 - 3
Glentoran FC
Dundela
0 - 3
Glentoran FC
Frickley Athletic
1 - 7
Pontefract Collieries
Harrogate Town
0 - 3
Leeds United
Harrogate Town
0 - 3
Leeds United
Marine
1 - 2
Ashton United
Nelson
0 - 1
Bury
Oxford City
0 - 3
Oxford United
Oxford City
0 - 3
Oxford United
St. Mirren
2 - 2
Carlisle United
St. Mirren
2 - 2
Carlisle United
Stamford
2 - 4
Rotherham United
Stamford
2 - 4
Rotherham United
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 0
Farsley
Willand Rovers
2 - 3
Taunton Town
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Exeter City
Yeovil Town
1 - 3
Exeter City
Bamber Bridge
1 - 2
Salford City
Fawley
Cancl.
? - ?
Baffins Milton Rovers
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Yate Town
Liversedge
1 - 0
Guiseley
Liversedge
1 - 0
Guiseley
Newton Aycliffe
0 - 4
Stockton Town
Newton Aycliffe
0 - 4
Stockton Town
Silsden
2 - 4
Padiham
Club Brugge II
3 - 0
Oostkamp
Marítimo
0 - 1
Al Nassr
Estoril
0 - 0
Mafra
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 5
Obolon' Kyiv - Chayka
Partita
Testa a Testa
Obolon' Kyiv
Chayka
Partite: 2
1
1
0
Gol: 5
4
1
Partite precedenti
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
3 - 0
Chayka
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
1 - 1
Chayka