Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
2
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Coppa Italia
vs
Carrarese
Catania
Leghe Argentina
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Argentino A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Argentino A
Argentina
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
»
»»
Camioneros Rio Grande
0
-
0
Gutiérrez
Sarmiento Resistencia
3
-
1
Boca Unidos
El Linqueño
4
-
0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
0
-
0
Defensores Belgrano VR
San Martín Mendoza
0
-
1
Argentino Monte Maíz
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
-
0
Atenas
Deportivo Santamarina
4
-
1
Circulo Deportivo
Germinal de Rawson
1
-
1
Cipolletti
Kimberley Mar del Plata
1
-
1
Sansinena
Sol de Mayo
0
-
3
Club Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
0
-
0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Independiente Chivilcoy
2
-
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
-
0
Estudiantes de San Luis
Villa Mitre
2
-
0
Deportivo Rincón
Crucero del Norte
2
-
0
Sol de América
San Martín Formosa
2
-
1
Central Norte
Gimnasia Concepción
1
-
2
9 de Julio Rafaela
Juventud Antoniana
3
-
0
Unión Sunchales
Atenas
TBA
Defensores Belgrano VR
Boca Unidos
TBA
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Ciudad de Bolívar
TBA
Germinal de Rawson
Crucero del Norte
TBA
Juventud Antoniana
El Linqueño
TBA
Douglas Haig
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
TBA
Circulo Deportivo
Gutiérrez
TBA
Club Olimpo
Huracán Las Heras
TBA
Deportivo Rincón
Independiente Chivilcoy
TBA
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Unida Univ.
TBA
Cipolletti
Kimberley Mar del Plata
TBA
Argentino Monte Maíz
San Martín Mendoza
TBA
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sol de América
TBA
9 de Julio Rafaela
Sportivo Belgrano
TBA
San Martín Formosa
Sportivo Las Parejas
TBA
Sarmiento de La Banda
Unión Sunchales
TBA
Sarmiento Resistencia
Villa Mitre
TBA
Camioneros Rio Grande