Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
0
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Dorogi
1 - 1
III. Kerületi TUE
Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 1
Kozármisleny
Tatabánya
0 - 1
BVSC Zugló
Tomislav
0 - 2
Široki Brijeg
Veszprém
1 - 1
ESMTK
Nizza
2 - 2
Losanna
Nizza
2 - 2
Losanna
Szentlőrinc SE
1 - 1
Kozármisleny
Třinec
5 - 2
Žilina II
Vlašim
2 - 5
Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Labem
5 - 2
Vlašim
Austria Vienna
3 - 7
Bohemians 1905
Austria Vienna
3 - 7
Bohemians 1905
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Moreirense
Podbeskidzie
3 - 3
Karviná
Podbeskidzie
3 - 3
Karviná
Rijeka
3 - 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Tatabánya
0 - 1
BVSC Zugló
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
Esenler Erokspor
0 - 2
Gazovik Orenburg
Hirnyk
Cancelled
-
Hebar 1918
Lechia Danzica
Cancl.
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Preussen 06 Munster
Cancl.
-
Duisburg
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Vitória Guimarães
2 - 0
Portimonense
Winterthur
5 - 0
YF Juventus
Fafe
Cancl.
? - ?
Leixões U23
Lusitânia Lourosa
2 - 2
Leixões
Lusitânia Lourosa
2 - 2
Leixões
Paços de Ferreira
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
Paços de Ferreira
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
Tychy 71
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Paksi SE II
1 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Lyngby
0 - 3
Hillerød
Lyngby
0 - 3
Hillerød
Tychy 71
2 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Tychy 71
2 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Académica
1 - 3
Tondela
Académica
1 - 3
Tondela
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan
Chrobry Głogów
Cancl.
-
Lech Poznań II
Debrecen
Cancl.
? - ?
Amstetten
Porto
4 - 0
Chaves
Lechia Danzica
Cancl.
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nyva Ternopil'
1 - 3
Zvyahel
Porto
4 - 0
Chaves
Preussen 06 Munster
Cancl.
-
Duisburg
Sporting Braga
0 - 2
Moreirense
Vitória Guimarães
6 - 1
Farense
Lokomotiv Mosca
1 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
Lokomotiv Mosca
1 - 1
Partizan Belgrad
Akhmat Grozny
2 - 0
Irtysh
AEK Atene
0 - 1
Gent
Akhmat Grozny
2 - 0
Irtysh
Cracovia Kraków
Cancl.
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Cracovia Kraków
Cancl.
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Grasshopper
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
Grasshopper
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau
Groningen
4 - 4
Dender
Groningen
4 - 4
Dender
Venlo
2 - 1
AZ II
Venlo
2 - 1
AZ II
Veres
1 - 4
Polissya
Veres
1 - 4
Polissya
Basilea
4 - 0
Bellinzona
Basilea
4 - 0
Bellinzona
Brøndby
5 - 2
Sparta Praga
Wieczysta Kraków
6 - 0
Wiązownica
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Metta
0 - 2
Aris Limassol
Rapid Vienna II
1 - 1
Komárno
Rozova dolina
0 - 2
Sozopol
Sion
0 - 3
Xamax
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Csákvári TK
Sparta Praga
2 - 5
Brøndby
AEK Atene
0 - 1
Gent
Jiskra Domažlice
2 - 1
Táborsko
Jiskra Domažlice
2 - 1
Táborsko
Lafnitz
1 - 3
Gyirmót
Lafnitz
1 - 3
Gyirmót
Cherno More
0 - 1
Fratria
Cherno More
0 - 1
Fratria
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
Broń Radom
2 - 4
Star Starachowice
Broń Radom
2 - 4
Star Starachowice
Csepel
2 - 2
BKV Előre
Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0
Paderborn 07
Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0
Paderborn 07
Dabas
2 - 1
FC Hatvan
Ferencváros
3 - 1
Istra 1961
Kelen
2 - 2
Szabadkikötő
Martfűi LSE
3 - 2
Karcag SE
Zemplín Michalovce
1 - 0
Kazincbarcika
Minai
1 - 1
Bukovyna
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 - 2
Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz
2 - 2
Elana Toruń
Optik Rathenow
0 - 5
Hertha Berlino II
Pénzügyőr
0 - 3
Budaörs
Randers
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Randers
2 - 1
Arka Gdynia
Optik Rathenow
0 - 5
Hertha Berlino II
Sigma Olomouc II
0 - 1
Amstetten
Sigma Olomouc II
0 - 1
Amstetten
Skalica
2 - 2
Slovácko
Slovácko
2 - 2
Skalica
Táborsko
Cancl.
-
Znojmo
Tiszaújváros
Cancl.
15:00
Békéscsaba
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Szeged-Csanád
Vasas II
3 - 1
Egri
Warta Poznan
1 - 4
Teplice
Warta Poznan
1 - 4
Teplice
Zemplín Michalovce
1 - 0
Kazincbarcika
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3 - 3
Sokol Živanice
Čukarički
0 - 0
Sabah
Dinamo Zagabria
6 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dinamo Zagabria
6 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
KF Gostivari
1 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Kalisz
2 - 0
Sokół Kleczew
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
2 - 1
Yambol 1915
Písek
0 - 3
Dukla Praga
Písek
0 - 3
Dukla Praga
Strání
0 - 4
Viktoria Žižkov
Strání
0 - 4
Viktoria Žižkov
Al Arabi
1 - 0
Kecskeméti TE
Auerbach
0 - 3
Chemnitzer
Auerbach
0 - 3
Chemnitzer
Bayreuth
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayreuth
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bicskei
1 - 4
Iváncsa
Bonyhád Völgység
1 - 1
Szekszárd
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 0
Cherno more II
Dunaharaszti MTK
Cancl.
16:00
Majosi
Empor Glauchau
0 - 3
Zwickau
Genk
3 - 1
PAOK
Hanácká
1 - 1
Zlínsko
Havířov
1 - 0
Karviná II
Hoffenheim II
0 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Hoffenheim II
0 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Igman Konjic
0 - 2
Posušje
Hanácká
1 - 1
Zlínsko
Mezőkövesd
1 - 3
Vasas
OMTK-Ule
1 - 7
Tiszaföldvár
Orléans
1 - 2
UNFP
PAOK
Cancelled
-
Genk
Pécsi MFC
5 - 1
PTE-PEAC
Prostějov
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Prostějov
1 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
Schalke 04
2 - 4
Midtjylland
Sion
0 - 3
Xamax
Smederevo 1924
1 - 1
Zemun
Smederevo 1924
1 - 1
Zemun
Spišská Nová Ves
2 - 1
Poprad
Šumperk
2 - 3
Polonia Nysa
Tiszafuredi VSE
1 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
Trenčín
1 - 1
Zlaté Moravce
Union Nettetal
Cancl.
-
Colonia
Union Nettetal
Cancl.
-
Colonia
Winterthur
5 - 0
YF Juventus
Young Boys
2 - 2
Hirnyk
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 2
Stilon Gorzów
Zlaté Moravce
1 - 1
Trenčín
1980 Wien
1 - 5
Wiener Viktoria
Amstetten
Cancelled
-
Debrecen
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 0
Sloga Doboj
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 0
Sloga Doboj
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Gorica
3 - 0
Triglav
Hertha Zehlendorf
3 - 4
Tasmania 1973
Nöttingen 1957
0 - 0
SGV Freiberg
Nöttingen 1957
0 - 0
SGV Freiberg
SSVg Velbert
1 - 5
Bochum
SSVg Velbert
1 - 5
Bochum
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Szeged-Csanád
Victoria Clarholz
0 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Weidenhausen
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
Weidenhausen
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
Westlands Elftal
1 - 3
Den Haag
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 2
Istanbul
Železničar Pančevo
1 - 2
Istanbul
Cham
0 - 2
Lucerna
Cham
0 - 2
Lucerna
Babelsberg 03
0 - 1
Hertha BSC
Babelsberg 03
0 - 1
Hertha BSC
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Watford
Diefflen
0 - 4
Homburg Saar
Diefflen
0 - 4
Homburg Saar
Eimsbütteler TV
Cancelled
-
Niendorfer TSV II
Eintracht Trier 05
Cancl.
-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Eintracht Trier 05
Cancl.
-
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Empor Berlin
Cancl.
-
Lichtenberg
Empor Berlin
Cancl.
-
Lichtenberg
Ennepetal
1 - 1
Sprockhövel
Ennepetal
1 - 1
Sprockhövel
Francoforte
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98
Francoforte
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98
Fenerbahce
0 - 1
Hajduk Spalato
Fenerbahce
0 - 1
Hajduk Spalato
Grand-Saconnex
2 - 2
Yverdon Sport
Horn
1 - 0
Krems / Rehberg
Krems
0 - 1
Horn
Leek Town
1 - 0
Port Vale
Lowick
0 - 9
1. FC Bocholt
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 1
Luckenwalde
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 1
Luckenwalde
Pilisi LK
Cancl.
17:00
Monor
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 0
RSC Anderlecht II
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 0
RSC Anderlecht II
Szegedi VSE
3 - 1
Hódmezővásárhely
Tasmania 1973
4 - 3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Cherno More
4 - 0
Dunav 2010
Cherno More
4 - 0
Dunav 2010
GFK Sloboda Užice
2 - 3
Željezničar
Team Ticino
0 - 1
Mendrisio
Team Ticino
0 - 1
Mendrisio
Željezničar
3 - 2
GFK Sloboda Užice
AVS
4 - 1
Sandinenses
AVS
4 - 1
Sandinenses
Crumlin United
1 - 0
Ballymena United
Peterhead
0 - 4
Aberdeen
Peterhead
0 - 4
Aberdeen
York City
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
York City
Cancl.
-
Huddersfield Town
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
Crumlin United
1 - 0
Ballymena United
Dalkeith Thistle
1 - 2
Edinburgh City
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 2
Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 2
Dundee
Ammanford
0 - 3
Haverfordwest County
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Watford
East Kilbride
Cancl.
-
Annan Athletic
East Kilbride
Cancl.
-
Annan Athletic
Queen's Park
4 - 6
Celtic
Queen's Park
4 - 6
Celtic
Votare sul risultato
4
Pareggi
2
11
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 5
Austria Klagenfurt - TSC
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
TSC
2
2
0
C. Cvetko (pen.)
31'
S. Soto
74'
86'
M. Vulic
89'
N. Petrovic
Tempo finale
Sportplatz Wildon (Wildon)