Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
11
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
El Nacional
1 - 2
América de Cali
Sporting Cristal
1 - 3
Atlético Nacional
Torpedo Moscou
0 - 0
Irtysh
Weiden
1 - 3
Vilzing
Internacional Palmira
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Internacional Palmira
0 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
Puszcza Niepołomice
1 - 0
Wisla Cracovie SSA
NK Celje
2 - 3
FC Otelul Galati
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
Khimki
4 - 1
SKA-Energiya
Radnički Kragujevac
3 - 0
Radnički Niš
AZ
6 - 0
AEK Athènes
Eintracht Brunswick
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
Fribourg II
0 - 1
Wil
Dender
6 - 0
Ninove
Lyngby
0 - 2
Malmö FF
Slovan Liberec
1 - 1
Chrudim
FC Omniworld
1 - 2
FC Steaua Bucarest
Hirnyk
3 - 1
Inhulets'
Miedź Legnica
2 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Opava
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
Austria Vienne II
0 - 2
Stripfing
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
Strumska slava
Pafos
5 - 0
Ilirija
Budućnost Podgorica
3 - 4
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
NK Celje
1 - 0
FC Rapid Bucarest
Étoile rouge de Belgrade
1 - 0
Mladost Lučani
UTA Arad
1 - 3
Sarajevo
Mladá Boleslav
3 - 1
Varnsdorf
SAK Klagenfurt
10 - 0
Treibach
Burg
0 - 12
Energie Cottbus
Erbenheim
0 - 7
Wehen Wiesbaden
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
1 - 8
Hanovre
Limbach-Oberfrohna
0 - 15
Chemnitzer FC
Mannsdorf
0 - 1
FAC Team für Wien
Sirius
2 - 2
Djurgården
SV Tasmania 1973
1 - 2
FC Viktoria Berlin
Weiz
1 - 6
Sturm Graz
Wiener SC
1 - 4
Amstetten
Winterthour
3 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona
Backnang
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
Eintracht Münchberg
0 - 2
Bayreuth
Jahn Zeiskam
0 - 8
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
4 - 1
Röllbach
Würzbourg FV
4 - 3
Rimpar
Eggenfelden
1 - 8
Wacker Burghausen
Germania Teveren
1 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
Grün Weiß Mühlen
0 - 4
BW Lohne
Halbturn
-
Neusiedl
Hollage
0 - 5
Sportfreunde Lotte
Beveren
0 - 6
Zulte-Waregem
Motherwell FC
2 - 2
Twente
Oedt
1 - 7
Linzer ASK
Wildon
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
Železničar Pančevo
3 - 1
Chernomorets
Bövinghausen
1 - 3
Wuppertaler SV
Genly-Quévy
0 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
East Fife
2 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Elgin City
3 - 1
Inverurie Loco Works
Nairn County
1 - 6
Saint Johnstone
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 3
OFK Beograd - Mornar
Jeu
Face à face
OFK Beograd
Mornar
Compétitions: 1
0
1
0
Buts: 0
0
0
Histoire
OFK Beograd
0 - 0
Mornar Bar