Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
4
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Antwerp
-
Malines
Beroe
-
Krumovgrad
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
TBA
-
Inhulets'
Chrobry Głogów
-
Miedź Legnica
MKS Cracovia Cracovie
-
Omónia Nicosie
DAC Dunajska Streda
-
Vyškov
Dnipro-1
TBA
-
SK Poltava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
Zlaté Moravce
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
Chayka
Ennepetal
-
Wuppertaler SV
Fakel
-
Arsenal Tula
Fortuna Sittard
-
Helmond Sport
GKS Katowice
-
Odra Opole
Győri ETO
-
Honvéd
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
TBA
-
Legia Varsovie
Komárno
-
Pohronie
MKS Korona Kielce
-
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
KKS Lech Poznan
-
Dundee FC
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
-
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Botev Vratsa
Loughgall
-
Bangor
Monaco
-
Servette
Motherwell FC
-
Livingston FC
Motor Lublin
-
Resovia Rzeszów
Nuremberg II
-
Schwaben Augsburg
Pogoń Siedlce
TBA
-
KS Polonia Varsovie
Polissya
-
LNZ Cherkasy
FC Porto
-
Varzim
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
TS Polonia Bytom
La Louviére
-
Rochefort
Radnički Kragujevac
-
Sloga Doboj
Raków Czestochowa
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Raków Czestochowa
Cancl.
-
Wieczysta Kraków
Rodina Moskva
TBA
-
SKA-Energiya
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
-
Hertha Berlin
Septemvri Sofia
TBA
-
Marek
Spartak Subotica
-
Arsenal Tivat
Spartans
-
Montrose
Sankt Pauli II
TBA
-
Greifswalder SV
Stal Rzeszów
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
-
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
-
Wisła Puławy
Stenhousemuir
-
Cowdenbeath
Thoune
-
Yverdon Sport
Thoune
-
Zurich
Torpedo Moscou
-
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Vasas
-
Újpest
FC Viktoria Berlin
TBA
-
BFC Preussen
Vitoria Guimaraes
-
Trofense
Vojvodina
-
Mladost Lučani
Vojvodina
TBA
-
Bokelj
Wacker Innsbruck
TBA
-
Jablonec
KS Widzew Lódz
-
Baník Ostrava
Wisla Plock SA
-
Unia Skierniewice
Xamax
-
Delémont
Zemplín Michalovce
-
FC Košice
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
-
Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź
-
KS FKS Stal Mielec
Dinamo Moscou
-
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Moscou
-
Rodina Moskva
Baltika
-
KAMAZ
Mezőkövesd
-
Tiszafuredi VSE
Slavia Praha II
-
Příbram
Bregenz
-
Rheindorf Altach
DAC Dunajska Streda
-
Vyškov
Prostějov
-
Zlínsko
Prostějov
-
Zlínsko
Bregenz
-
Rheindorf Altach
Brühl
-
Wil
Chrudim
-
Dukla Prague
Chrudim
-
Dukla Prague
Gorica
-
Hebar 1918
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
? - ?
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Gorica
-
Hebar 1918
Hradec Králové
-
Sparta Praha II
Hradec Králové
-
Sparta Praha II
Jastrzębie
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Kecskeméti TE
-
Slaven Koprivnica
Kecskeméti TE
-
Slaven Koprivnica
Anif
-
Bischofshofen
Anif
-
Bischofshofen
Líšeň
-
Skalica
Líšeň
-
Skalica
Mladá Boleslav
-
Vysočina Jihlava
Mladá Boleslav
-
Vysočina Jihlava
Monaco
-
Servette
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Slovácko
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Slovácko
Petržalka
-
Sigma Olomouc II
Petržalka
-
Sigma Olomouc II
Podbrezová
-
Zbrojovka Brno
Podbrezová
-
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc
-
MŠK Žilina
Sigma Olomouc
-
MŠK Žilina
Teplice
Cancl.
-
Chemnitzer FC
Teplice
Cancl.
-
Chemnitzer FC
Vlašim
-
Táborsko
Vlašim
-
Táborsko
KS Warta Poznan
-
Baník Ostrava II
KS Warta Poznan
-
Baník Ostrava II
Zagłębie Lubin II
-
KS Górnik Polkowice
Zagłębie Lubin II
-
KS Górnik Polkowice
Zlín
-
Podbeskidzie
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
Olimpia Grudziądz
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
Genk
-
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
-
Sporting Charleroi
Wieczysta Kraków
-
Siarka
Paderborn II
-
Hanovre 96 II
Paderborn II
-
Hanovre 96 II
Raków Czestochowa
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Telstar
-
ADO '20
Telstar
-
ADO '20
Thoune
-
Yverdon Sport
VfR Mannheim
-
Hummetroth
Watford
-
Reading
Watford
-
Reading
Wieczysta Kraków
-
Siarka
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
Wikielec
Bischofswerdaer FV
-
Borea Dresde
Coleraine
-
Comber Rec
MSV Duisbourg
-
Volendam
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
Luckenwalde
Hartberg
-
Lafnitz
Hartberg
-
Lafnitz
Lyngby
-
Hvidovre
MSV Duisbourg
-
Volendam
Næstved
-
Hillerød
Næstved
-
Hillerød
OB
-
AaB
OB
-
AaB
RKC Waalwijk
-
Den Bosch
Vejle-Kolding
-
Fredericia
Vejle-Kolding
-
Fredericia
RKC Waalwijk
-
Den Bosch
Holyport
-
Maidenhead United
Holyport
-
Maidenhead United
Katwijk
-
AZ II
Katwijk
-
AZ II
Legia Varsovie
-
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Legia Varsovie
-
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Olimpia Elbląg
-
Łomża
Rosenheim
-
Wacker Burghausen
1960 Hanau
-
Kickers Offenbach
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC Bocholt
Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC Bocholt
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
-
Mainz 05 II
Bamber Bridge
-
Fleetwood Town
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
Zlaté Moravce
Beroe
-
Krumovgrad
Bersenbrück
-
Osnabrück
Bersenbrück
-
Osnabrück
Brühl
-
Wil
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
Ferencváros
Cercle Bruges
-
AEK Larnaca
Cercle Bruges
-
AEK Larnaca
Chester
-
Stockport
Chester
-
Stockport
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chrobry Głogów
-
Miedź Legnica
Club Bruges
-
AEK Athènes
Club Bruges
-
AEK Athènes
Cove Rangers
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Cove Rangers
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Dunfermline Athletic FC
-
Saint Mirren FC
Dynamo Dresde
-
Hesse-Cassel
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
Chayka
Düren Merzenich
-
Bonner SC
Eintracht Francfort II
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Glenavon
FC Gießen
-
Gonsenheim
FC Porto
-
Varzim
Fakel
-
Arsenal Tula
Fortuna Cologne
-
FSV Francfort
Fortuna Cologne
-
FSV Francfort
Jastrzębie
-
Goczałkowice Zdrój
GKS Katowice
-
Odra Opole
La Gantoise
-
Deinze
La Gantoise
-
Deinze
Groene Ster
-
Roda JC
Groene Ster
-
Roda JC
Grunwald
-
Türkgücü Munich
Grunwald
-
Türkgücü Munich
Göppinger SV
-
Reutlingen
Gütersloh
-
Preußen Münster II
Hallescher FC
-
Alemannia Aachen
Hallescher FC
-
Alemannia Aachen
1960 Hanau
-
Kickers Offenbach
Hanovre
-
Verl
Hanovre
-
Verl
Ingolstadt
-
Eichstätt
Ingolstadt
-
Eichstätt
Jahn Ratisbonne
-
Ried
Komárno
-
Pohronie
MKS Korona Kielce
-
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
Krasnodar
-
Rostov
Krefeld-Fischeln
Cancl.
-
MSV Duisbourg
Krefeld-Fischeln
Cancl.
-
MSV Duisbourg
ŁKS Łódź
-
KS FKS Stal Mielec
Lichtenberg
-
BFC Dynamo
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Lugano
-
Aarau
Meppen
? - ?
Kickers Emden
Zemplín Michalovce
-
FC Košice
Motor Lublin
-
Resovia Rzeszów
Neetze
-
Hambourg
Nuremberg II
-
Schwaben Augsburg
Opava
-
Slask Wroclaw
Preussen Münster
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
TS Polonia Bytom
Radnički Kragujevac
-
Sloga Doboj
Raków Czestochowa
Cancl.
-
Wieczysta Kraków
Rapperswil-Jona
-
Saint-Gall
Rapperswil-Jona
-
Saint-Gall
Jahn Ratisbonne
-
Ried
Rosenheim
-
Wacker Burghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Bochum
Rödinghausen
-
Werder Brême II
Stal Rzeszów
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
-
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Chakhtar Donetsk
-
Hajduk Split
Fortuna Sittard
-
Helmond Sport
Spartak Subotica
-
Arsenal Tivat
Spartans
-
Montrose
Stenhousemuir
-
Cowdenbeath
Stranraer
-
Portadown
Stranraer
-
Portadown
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Illertissen
Thoune
-
Zurich
Torpedo Moscou
-
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Twente
-
Saint-Trond
Twente
-
Saint-Trond
Utrecht
-
Silkeborg
Utrecht
-
Silkeborg
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
-
Mainz 05 II
Vitoria Guimaraes
-
Trofense
KS Widzew Lódz
-
Baník Ostrava
Wisla Plock SA
-
Unia Skierniewice
Xamax
-
Delémont
Ansbach
-
ATSV Erlangen
Ansbach
-
ATSV Erlangen
Buxton
-
Ashton United
Dinamo Moscou
-
OFK Beograd
Dordrecht
-
Feyenoord
Dordrecht
-
Feyenoord
Dinamo Moscou
-
OFK Beograd
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Racing Waregem
-
Zulte-Waregem
Racing Waregem
-
Zulte-Waregem
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Accrington
-
Blackburn
Accrington
-
Blackburn
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Glenavon
Energie Cottbus
-
Altglienicke
Falkirk FC
-
Alloa Athletic
Falkirk FC
-
Alloa Athletic
Kuchl
-
Salzbourg
Kuchl
-
Salzbourg
Lens
-
Courtrai
Lens
-
Courtrai
Limavady United
-
Ballymena United
Matlock Town
-
Chesterfield
Pars Neu-Isenburg
-
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior
La Louviére
-
Rochefort
Raith Rovers FC
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Raith Rovers FC
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Rathfriland Rangers
-
Dungannon Swifts
Stenhousemuir
Cancl.
-
Falkirk FC
Sturm Graz
-
Domžale
Sturm Graz
-
Domžale
Swindon Supermarine
-
Swindon Town
Swindon Supermarine
-
Swindon Town
Tennis Borussia
-
Babelsberg
Union Frintrop
-
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Vejle-Kolding
-
Weiche Flensbourg
Vejle-Kolding
-
Weiche Flensbourg
Waldgirmes
-
TSV Steinbach
Waldgirmes
-
TSV Steinbach
Westfalia Rhynern
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Westfields
? - ?
Hereford
Zelzate
-
Lokeren-Temse
Zelzate
-
Lokeren-Temse
Austria Vienne
-
Paksi SE
Austria Vienne
-
Paksi SE
Chemie Leipzig
-
Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel
-
B 93
Holstein Kiel
-
B 93
Jedinstvo Ub
-
Marsaxlokk
Uerdingen
-
VVV
Uerdingen
-
VVV
Austria Salzbourg
Cancl.
-
Zwickau
Alfreton Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Alfreton Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Arbroath
-
Saint Johnstone
Arbroath
-
Saint Johnstone
Austria Salzbourg
Cancl.
-
Zwickau
Badshot Lea
-
Aldershot Town
Badshot Lea
-
Aldershot Town
Bamber Bridge
-
Fleetwood Town
Bâle
-
KS Górnik Zabrze
Bâle
-
KS Górnik Zabrze
Brora Rangers
-
Ross County
Brora Rangers
-
Ross County
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City
Chorley
-
Bradford City
Chorley
-
Bradford City
Coleraine
-
H&W Welders
Coleraine
-
H&W Welders
Colne
-
Altrincham
Colne
-
Altrincham
Dartford
-
Charlton Athletic
Dartford
-
Charlton Athletic
FC Dinamo Bucarest
-
Hirnyk
FC Dinamo Bucarest
-
Hirnyk
Dunfermline Athletic FC
-
Saint Mirren FC
East Kilbride
-
Edinburgh City
East Kilbride
-
Edinburgh City
Forfar Athletic
-
Formartine United
Forfar Athletic
-
Formartine United
Glenafton Athletic
-
Partick Thistle FC
Glenafton Athletic
-
Partick Thistle FC
Greenock Morton
-
Annan Athletic
Greuther Fürth
-
FK Pardubice
Greuther Fürth
-
FK Pardubice
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield Town
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield Town
Hinckley Leicester Road
-
Tamworth
Kelty Hearts
-
Hamilton Academicals FC
Kendal Town
-
Morecambe
Kendal Town
-
Morecambe
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Port Vale
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Port Vale
Linfield
-
Galway
Linfield
-
Galway
Matlock Town
-
Chesterfield
Greenock Morton
-
Annan Athletic
Motherwell FC
-
Livingston FC
Opava
-
Slask Wroclaw
PAOK Salonique
-
Hibernian
PAOK Salonique
-
Hibernian
Peterhead
-
Fraserburgh
Schwaben Augsburg
-
TSV Bobingen
Stirling Albion
-
Queen of the South
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
Eintracht Trèves
-
Pirmasens
Aubstadt
-
Eltersdorf
Bahlinger SC
-
Sarrebruck
Bahlinger SC
-
Sarrebruck
Buchbach
-
Landshut
CSKA 1948 Sofia
-
Ferencváros
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
-
Hertha Berlin
Lokomotiv Moscou
-
Baltika
Nesebar
-
Dobrudzha 1919
Rapid Vienne
-
Slavia Prague
Rapid Vienne
-
Slavia Prague
Wolfsberger AC
-
Osijek
Würzburger Kickers
-
Greuther Fürth II
Würzburger Kickers
-
Greuther Fürth II
Bayern Munich II
-
Austria Lustenau
KS Górnik Zabrze
Cancl.
-
Panathinaikos Athènes
KS Górnik Zabrze
Cancl.
-
Panathinaikos Athènes
Levski Sofia
-
Arda Kardzhali
Levski Sofia
-
Arda Kardzhali
Trayal Kruševac
-
Dubočica
Admira
-
Fenerbahce
Anker Wismar
-
Hansa Rostock
Antwerp
-
Malines
Győri ETO
-
Honvéd
Horn
-
LASK Juniors
KKS Lech Poznan
-
Dundee FC
Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Vasas
-
Újpest
Krasnodar
-
Rostov
Lugano
-
Aarau
Chakhtar Donetsk
-
Hajduk Split
Wallern / Marienkirchen
-
Blau-Weiss Linz
Admira
-
Fenerbahce
SAK Klagenfurt
-
Treibach
MKS Cracovia Cracovie
-
Omónia Nicosie
Sport Boys
-
Alianza Lima
Voter sur les résultats
1
Match nul
0
0
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 3
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Yverdon Sport
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
TBA
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Yverdon Sport
TBC (Switzerland) (TBC)